map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
ZESTAMA
5a
Route
Sector
Routen im Sektor (44)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (11)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (44)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Baby House Left (12)
Baby House Main (11)
Palace (10)
Thalassa (11)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
4c (1)
5a (2)
5b (2)
5c (1)
5c+ (3)
6a (6)
6a+ (3)
6b (4)
6b+ (2)
6c (3)
6c+ (1)
7a (7)
7a+ (4)
7b (3)
7b+ (2)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (44)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
ANATOLI
Palace
Thalassa
8
6a
25
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ANDREA
Palace
Baby House Main
22
6a
6
J Mendez, D Kouros
2001
-
R
ANEMOS
Palace
Thalassa
10
5c+
22
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ARAMIS
Palace
Thalassa
9
7a+
20
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2005
-
R
AROMA
Palace
Thalassa
6
7a
32
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
AXEL
Palace
Baby House Main
23
6a+
6
J Mendez, D Kouros
2001
-
R
BALCONY
Palace
Palace
8
6c
25
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
Ballroom
Palace
Palace
5
5c
18
8
Schnapper
3D climbing
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
Dimitra
Palace
Baby House Main
18
6b
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
DYSI
Palace
Thalassa
7
6a
25
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
Estia
Palace
Baby House Main
17
6a
22
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Frieda
Palace
Baby House Main
16
6a
10
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003-01
-
R
GICKELHAHN
Palace
Baby House Main
13
7a
12
Creutz
Matthias
2004
-
R
Graue Hirsche
Palace
Palace
9
5a
16
5
Schnapper
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
Green Boys
Palace
Palace
10
6b
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
HAMMER
Palace
Palace
3
7b
16
Friedrich
Florian,
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
Hello Baby YOYO
Palace
Baby House Left
11
5c+
30
11
Schnapper
Piazen
Schmed
Marcel
2000
-
R
HERMES
Palace
Baby House Main
19
7a
22
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
HI GOAT
Palace
Thalassa
3
6c
18
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
HILDE
Palace
Baby House Main
15
7a+
10
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2005
-
R
IFAISTOS
Palace
Baby House Left
7
7a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
KARTOFFELACREP
Palace
Baby House Left
1
5b
10
2009
-
R
KING SUITE
Palace
Palace
7
7a+
25
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
LAMPEN LADEN
Palace
Baby House Left
2
6a
12
2009
-
R
Leda
Palace
Baby House Left
4
7a
24
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
H Bartu, A Odermatt, U Neu, A Neiger
2001
-
R
MARTINA
Palace
Baby House Left
9
7b+
20
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
Mia’s Place
Palace
Palace
6
6b
25
12
Schnapper
3D climbing
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
Misplaced Childhood
Palace
Baby House Left
12
7a
25
unknown
Patrik Stadie, S. Rumpf
2003-11-04
-
R
OLD MEN
Palace
Thalassa
5
6b+
25
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
PERDICA
Palace
Thalassa
2
6a+
15
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
Phermos
Palace
Baby House Main
21
6a+
18
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Pikata
Palace
Baby House Main
20
5c+
18
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Romantic
Palace
Baby House Left
3
5b
20
8
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2016
-
R
ROOM 13
Palace
Palace
2
7b
18
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
Saia
Palace
Baby House Left
5
6b+
24
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
SILVIA (MELIS)
Palace
Baby House Left
10
6b
25
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
STINE
Palace
Baby House Main
14
6c
12
Creutz
Matthias
2004
-
R
THALASSA
Palace
Thalassa
4
6c+
30
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
The Roof is on Fire
Palace
Palace
4
7a
7b
18
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
S. Piskurek, M. Wiesenforth
1999
-
R
THERMOS
Palace
Palace
1
4c
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
TOTTA
Palace
Baby House Left
8
7a+
20
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
UNIVERSUM
Palace
Thalassa
11
7b+
23
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2010
-
R
ZESTAMA
Palace
Thalassa
1
5a
15
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ZOCCHI
Palace
Baby House Left
6
7b
22
Moro
Simone,
Zwerger
B.
2006
-
44 Routen
Du bist der
189575
Besucher.!
959834 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.68s