map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
WINDY
5b
Route
Sector
Routen im Sektor (86)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (12)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (86)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Apollo (15)
Little Italy (12)
Main left (12)
Main middle (14)
Main right (18)
Main upper cave (6)
Peter (9)
zzz_delete Main (1)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(1)
4a (2)
4b (2)
4c (4)
5a (7)
5b (11)
5c (7)
5c+ (3)
6a (11)
6a+ (9)
6b (7)
6b+ (2)
6c (2)
6c+ (2)
7a (2)
7a+ (4)
7b (2)
7b+ (2)
7c (2)
7c+ (1)
8a (2)
8b+ (1)
8c+ (1)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (86)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
3 COLOUR
North Cape
Apollo
15
5c
22
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
ADONIS APOLLO
North Cape
Apollo
2
6a+
18
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
AHIMSA
North Cape
Main middle
26
7b+
25
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
ARCO
North Cape
Little Italy
12
5b
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2017
-
R
B.E.B.
North Cape
Main left
6
6a
30
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
Beluga
North Cape
Main upper cave
48
5b
18
6
Schnapper
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
BOLOGNA
North Cape
Little Italy
7
5a
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
BOLTING DAY
North Cape
Main middle
22
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2016
-
R
BROTHER
North Cape
Apollo
6
5b
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
CAPO DEI CAPI
North Cape
Main right
32
6a
28
16
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2017
-
R
CAT
North Cape
Apollo
11
4c
17
Friedrich
Joachim
2012
-
R
CORNER
North Cape
Main left
4
5b
19
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
DAD
North Cape
Apollo
9
4c
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
DETLEV
North Cape
Apollo
5
5c+
15
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
DOG
North Cape
Apollo
13
4b
17
Friedrich
Joachim
2012
-
R
Elk
North Cape
Main right
34
6b
26
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009-10
-
R
ET LA CLOCHE SONNE 3X
North Cape
Main middle
24
7b
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
EUREKA
North Cape
Main right
39
7b+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
FAMILY
North Cape
Apollo
8
5a
22
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
FIRENZE
North Cape
Little Italy
3
5b
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
French Connection
North Cape
Main right
30
6a+
35
12
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Jean-Noel & Isabella Bourgeios
2009-02
-
R
Funatiker
North Cape
Main upper cave
40
7a+
22
8
Schnapper
Martin Schepers
1999-10
-
R
Galup
North Cape
Main left
7
6b
30
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
Grazie
North Cape
Main middle
19
6a+
30
Schnapper
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
GUNEO
North Cape
Little Italy
9
5c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
HACKEPETER
North Cape
Peter
9
6a+
18
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
HANTSCH
North Cape
Main middle
13
7a+
20
2004
-
R
Hawk
North Cape
Main right
33
6a+
27
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2006-10-19
-
R
HEIKE
North Cape
Apollo
3
6a
16
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
Helios
North Cape
Main upper cave
43
8a
15
8
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Oelze
Karsten
2000-05
-
R
ICE AGE
North Cape
Main right
31
5c+
27
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
Iglu
North Cape
Main middle
23
6b
28
10
Ring
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2011
-
R
INSHALLAH
North Cape
Main left
8
8c+
15
1st RP: Nicolas Favresse, 2007. N Favresse, C Daniil
2007
-
R
Karibu
North Cape
Main upper cave
47
6a
21
8
Schnapper
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
KRILL
North Cape
Main right
50
6b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
LE MUR D'EPICURE
North Cape
Main middle
25
7c
25
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2010
-
R
Leone
North Cape
Main middle
21
6a+
30
11
Schnapper
Leisten
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
LES DIADOQUES
North Cape
Main right
37
6a
28
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2018
-
R
MAFIA
North Cape
Little Italy
1
4a
19
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2018
-
R
MARSHMALLOW
North Cape
Main left
9
8a
12
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
Megastore
North Cape
Main middle
16
6b+
40
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04
-
R
MILANO
North Cape
Little Italy
8
5b
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
MIXED
North Cape
Main left
1
5c
25
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
MOUSE
North Cape
Apollo
12
4a
21
Friedrich
Joachim
2012
-
R
MUDITA
North Cape
Main right
42
7c+
12
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
MUM
North Cape
Apollo
10
4b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
NAPOLI
North Cape
Little Italy
4
5b
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
Nirvana
North Cape
Main upper cave
44
7c
15
6
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Oelze
Karsten
2000-05
-
R
No fly zone
North Cape
Main left
5
5b
35
unknown
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
NORDIC WALKING
North Cape
Main right
36
6a
28
J + F Friedrich, G Hommel
2005
-
R
NORTH LIGHT
North Cape
Main right
38
6a
28
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
ORCA
North Cape
Main right
27
7b
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
OTTI
North Cape
Main left
2
6a
21
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2017
-
R
PARTIRO
North Cape
Main right
29
7a+
27
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
PETER PAN
North Cape
Peter
4
5a
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
Peter und der Wolf
North Cape
Peter
5
6a+
28
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2009-10-08
-
R
PETERLE
North Cape
Peter
1
4c
35
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
PETERSILIE
North Cape
Peter
2
5c
31
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
PETRUS
North Cape
Peter
6
6a+
28
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
PIETA
North Cape
Little Italy
11
4c
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2018
-
R
PIG
North Cape
Apollo
14
5a
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
PISA
North Cape
Little Italy
10
5c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
POLAR BEAR
North Cape
Main right
28
6c+
27
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
Polar Star
North Cape
Main right
35
6b
28
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009-10
-
R
Prego
North Cape
Main middle
18
6b+
35
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
REIZE
North Cape
Main middle
14
7a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
REN
North Cape
Main right
46
5b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
ROMA
North Cape
Little Italy
2
5a
22
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
Rosso di Sera
North Cape
Main middle
17
6b
30
14
Schnapper
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
SAGLIS
North Cape
Main right
41
8b+
12
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
SALPETER
North Cape
Peter
8
7a+
12
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
Scanner
North Cape
Main middle
20
6a
30
unknown
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
SCHWARZER PETER
North Cape
Peter
3
5a
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
SEAL
North Cape
Main left
12
5c
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2015
-
R
Seferis
North Cape
Main middle
15
6c
40
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04
-
R
SISTER
North Cape
Apollo
7
5c
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
Sposi
North Cape
Main left
10
6c
15
unknown
2004
-
R
STACHELSCHWEIN
North Cape
Main right
45
6c+
15
J + F Friedrich, G Hommel
2005
-
R
THEO
North Cape
Apollo
4
6a+
15
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
To proto moro mou
North Cape
Main left
11
5c+
25
unknown
P. Müller
2001
-
R
TORINO
North Cape
Little Italy
6
?
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
UGLY
North Cape
Apollo
1
6b
15
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
VENEZIA
North Cape
Little Italy
5
5a
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
WHALE
North Cape
Main upper cave
49
6a
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
WINDY
North Cape
Main left
3
5b
19
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
Zickenpeter
North Cape
Peter
7
7a
22
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2009-10-08
-
86 Routen
Du bist der
189570
Besucher.!
959827 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.76s