map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
CYCLOPS
6c+
Route
Sector
Routen im Sektor (61)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (19)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (19)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Left (16)
Left (23)
Middle (19)
Right (19)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
6b+ (2)
6c (2)
6c+ (5)
7a (4)
7a+ (3)
7b (1)
7b+ (1)
7c (1)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (19)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
BITMAN
Panorama
Middle
11
7b
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
BOOMERANG
Panorama
Middle
19
6c+
33
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
CHNOSI FAMILY
Panorama
Middle
16
7a
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
CYCLOPS
Panorama
Middle
12
6c+
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2004
-
R
Gwundernase
Panorama
Middle
1
6c
20
Schnapper
Sport
Sinter
Kaspar
-
R
Lothar La
Panorama
Middle
4
6c+
35
13
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2005-10
-
R
Lothar Scie
Panorama
Middle
3
6b+
20
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2002-10
-
R
MECKI MESSER
Panorama
Middle
18
7a+
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
NEPTUN KL
Panorama
Middle
13
6c
28
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2001
-
R
NEPTUN KL EXT
Panorama
Middle
14
7c
35
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2001
-
R
POUPETSKAIA
Panorama
Middle
7
7a+
20
Troussier
Marco
2002-02
-
R
RUSSEL PARADIES
Panorama
Middle
2
7a+
60
Equipped by: K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2001
-
R
STEINPILZ
Panorama
Middle
15
7a
35
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
Steps Ahead
Panorama
Middle
9
7a
35
14
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2005-10
-
R
Steven Up
Panorama
Middle
5
6c+
20
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2002-10
-
R
TUEFELI
Panorama
Middle
17
7b+
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
Uncle Bert
Panorama
Middle
8
6c+
20
9
Schnapper
Sinter
Prohaska
Rich
2002-10
-
R
Uncle Ernie
Panorama
Middle
10
6b+
20
unknown
Prohaska
Rich
2002-10
-
R
Up
Panorama
Middle
6
7a
35
12
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2005-10
-
19 Routen
Du bist der
189573
Besucher.!
959831 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
2.64s