map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
Idoine
6a
Route
Bewertungen(3)
Photos(20)
Sector
Routen im Sektor (133)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (97)
SectorSubWand
Routen in Wand (22)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (22)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Black Buddah (23)
Comic Tree (13)
Main (102)
Wand
- Please Choose -
Alani Wall (30)
Diagoras Cave (18)
Mona Lisa (8)
Rock n Roll Cave (15)
Rock Tragos Wall (23)
Ronin Cave (7)
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
5b (1)
5c (2)
5c+ (1)
6a (4)
6a+ (5)
6b (3)
6b+ (2)
6c (1)
6c+ (2)
7a+ (1)
7b (1)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (22)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
AD-HOC
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
85
6b
30
11
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Bancroche
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
89
5c+
28
12
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Bohemian Mermaid
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
76
5b
5c
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
BOHEMIAN MERMAID EXT
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
77
6c+
30
15
-
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Chausse-Trappe
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
91
6a+
29
13
Schnapper
Sport
Leisten
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Damos
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
80
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Gasteclou
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
87
6a+
30
14
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Idoine
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
86
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Kathara Deftera
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
95
6b+
18
Sport
P. Lappas, C. Idoux
2021
-
R
L'Engeance
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
88
6a
33
13
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
LE BLEU DU CIEL
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
84
6b
30
12
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Mozart est le
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
92
5c
22
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
Nargile
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
78
6a
6a
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2015-04
-
R
Pasha
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
97
6b
20
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2023
-
R
Pimousse
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
90
5c
28
13
-
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
Ravasaki
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
81
6a+
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Rock Tragos
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
79
6a
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Sarakosti
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
96
7b
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2023
-
R
Siggi (left)
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
93
6b+
35
-
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
Siggi (right)
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
94
6c
35
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
Zephyros
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
82
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Zephyros Ext
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
83
6c+
30
14
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
22 Routen
Du bist der
189573
Besucher.!
959830 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.69s