map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
Beta
7b+
Route
Photos(49)
Sector
Routen im Sektor (46)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (46)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(1)
4c (1)
5a+ (1)
5b+ (1)
5c (4)
5c+ (3)
6a (5)
6a+ (4)
6b (2)
6b+ (1)
6c (10)
6c+ (4)
7a (2)
7a+ (2)
7b (2)
7b+ (2)
7c (1)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (46)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
Adieu les Cons
Afternoon
19.2
6c+
32
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Aratus
Afternoon
18
6c
25
2018
-
R
Asclepius
Afternoon
20
6c
22
unknown
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000-09
-
R
Au revoir là-haut
Afternoon
21.7
5c
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Au revoir là-haut ext.
Afternoon
21.8
7a
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Beta
Afternoon
10
7b+
35
unknown
B Kauffungen
2002
-
R
Blu
Afternoon
14
6a
22
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Andrea
1999-09
-
R
BUTCHER OF BARAGWANATH
Afternoon
5
7b+
40
G Parry
2013
-
R
Bye Bye Doc
Afternoon
17
6c
25
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Captain Haddock
Afternoon
25.1
7a
25
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Cet Humble Héros
Afternoon
21.9
6a
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Cet Humble Héros ext.
Afternoon
21.95
6b+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Claire
Afternoon
15
6c
20
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Bate P.
2003
-
R
Dinosaur Junior
Afternoon
13
7b
30
unknown
Sinter
Gresham
Neil
2003-09
-
R
Energy 4 May 2000
Afternoon
3
5a+
17
8
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Ermis Connecting Us
Afternoon
15.3
7a+
28
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Finger piercing
Afternoon
1
4c
4c
17
5
Schnapper
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999-09
-
R
Harry Zona
Afternoon
21.3
5c+
18
Sport
-
R
Harry Zona ext.
Afternoon
21.4
6c+
33
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Hot potatoes
Afternoon
15.2
7b
22
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Jana's Kitchen
Afternoon
19
6b
25
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
2000-05
-
R
Kalo Taxidi
Afternoon
12
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999
-
R
L'AMICO RALPH
Afternoon
8
5c
18
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
L'UOMO CHE NON CREDEVA
Afternoon
11
6b
18
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Lady in Black
Afternoon
22.1
5c+
28
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Lady in Black ext.
Afternoon
22.2
6c
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Live Kyiv
Afternoon
14.1
6a+
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Live Odessa
Afternoon
15.1
6a
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Morteau Rico
Afternoon
21.5
5c
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Morteau Rico ext
Afternoon
21.6
7a+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
My long holiday
Afternoon
25
6c
25
unknown
Fritz Amann, Hermann Erber
2001-10
-
R
Natsa -Natsa
Afternoon
19.1
6c
32
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Nonno Ringo
Afternoon
7
5c
18
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Origano
Afternoon
6
5b+
18
unknown
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999
-
R
Panacea
Afternoon
21
6c
22
unknown
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000-09
-
R
PROJECT
Afternoon
9
?
83
G Parry
2013
-
R
SKYHEDRAL
Afternoon
16
6c
65
Berry
Adrian
2013
-
R
Smilling Elli
Afternoon
23.2
6c+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
SPARTAN JUNIOR
Afternoon
2
7c
35
Berry
Adrian
2013
-
R
Svinelli
Afternoon
21.1
6a
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Svinelli ext.
Afternoon
21.2
6c
33
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Swiss Baby
Afternoon
22
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
To deftero moro mou
Afternoon
4
5c+
17
unknown
Anne-Marie Bader
2001
-
R
Tsopanakos
Afternoon
23
6a
18
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Michailides, Aris Theodoropoules
2004-07
-
R
Tsopanakos ext.
Afternoon
23.1
6c+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Tsopanakos Variation
Afternoon
24
6a+
22
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Michailides, Aris Theodoropoules
2004-07
This short route has been deleted. Bolts removed
-
46 Routen
Du bist der
191711
Besucher.!
962944 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
3.24s