map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
HAUNTED CASTLE
7a+
Route
Sector
Routen im Sektor (110)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (27)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (27)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Atlantis (21)
Left (27)
Main (18)
Right (20)
Utopia (25)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
5b+ (1)
5c (2)
5c+ (2)
6a (4)
6a+ (2)
6b (4)
6b+ (2)
6c (4)
6c+ (1)
7a (4)
7a+ (1)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (27)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
5 Ans Apreś
Ghost Kitchen
Left
16
5c
25
10
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
J-N Bourgeois
2014
-
R
Absent friends
Ghost Kitchen
Left
13
6a
25
unknown
Musgrove
Dave
2007
-
R
BALDWIN
Ghost Kitchen
Left
20
6b
30
F Heinicke, C + A Riemer
2008
-
R
BALI BALO
Ghost Kitchen
Left
17
5b+
18
J-N Bourgeois
2014
-
R
Exotic Ambeli
Ghost Kitchen
Left
2
6a
25
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Globus
Ghost Kitchen
Left
11
7a
35
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
HAUNTED CASTLE
Ghost Kitchen
Left
6
7a+
26
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
Hour of Ghost
Ghost Kitchen
Left
1
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2006
-
R
HOUR OF GHOSTS
Ghost Kitchen
Left
1
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
Joy in the Garden
Ghost Kitchen
Left
12
6a+
28
unknown
H. Bartu, A. Odermatt, U. Neu, A. Neiger
2001
-
R
Le Mythe de la Caverne
Ghost Kitchen
Left
9
6c+
30
unknown
Jean Noel & Isabella Bourgeots
2009-03
-
R
LE TYPE DE LA TAVERNE
Ghost Kitchen
Left
7
6c
20
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
LE TYPE DE LA TAVERNE EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Left
8
7a
35
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
N7
Ghost Kitchen
Left
5
7a
26
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2010-06
-
R
OLYMPIAKOS FOR ELIAS
Ghost Kitchen
Left
21
6b+
33
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2008
-
R
PIC PIC
Ghost Kitchen
Left
19
6b
30
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Pirates of Kalymnos
Ghost Kitchen
Left
4
6b+
25
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Resista
Ghost Kitchen
Left
10
6c
35
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
RIGANI
Ghost Kitchen
Left
23
6c
90
G Abert
2001
-
R
ROMBO DI TUONO
Ghost Kitchen
Left
22
7a
37
Salsotto
Luca,
Bertotto
P.
2014
-
R
Route 66
Ghost Kitchen
Left
3
6a+
25
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Sea Side
Ghost Kitchen
Left
14
5c+
25
9
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Sposero Pippicalcelunghe
Ghost Kitchen
Left
19
6b
30
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Taverna Psirri
Ghost Kitchen
Left
18
6b
27
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
THRIBI
Ghost Kitchen
Left
24
6c
20
G Abert
2001
-
R
WEISSMATTEN
Ghost Kitchen
Left
15
5c+
25
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Weissmatter
Ghost Kitchen
Left
15
5c
25
10
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
27 Routen
Du bist der
191712
Besucher.!
962945 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.66s