map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (3720)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Aegean Sea Wall (21)
Afghan Corridor (7)
Almodovar (24)
Ampitheatre (6)
Apollo (15)
Arhi Main (84)
Atena Wall (13)
Atena Wall (8)
Atlantis (21)
Baby House Left (12)
Baby House Main (11)
Back (5)
Back Cave (3)
Balcony Helvetia (17)
Barbarossa (8)
Big Shadow (18)
Black Buddah (23)
Black Forest (11)
Calcite Cave (21)
Chapel Walll (6)
Chäpi (4)
Clash of the Titans (6)
Cœur D’Armeos (29)
Comic Tree (13)
Crescendo (7)
Crystal Wall (4)
Dalle à Patouche (30)
Deep water solo (7)
Dolonas Cave (11)
E.T. Cave (7)
Eagle Wall (2)
Easy Slab (12)
El Capitini (12)
Emilio (20)
Emporios Portal (12)
Entrance Area (8)
Entrance Left (5)
Entrance Right (12)
EÓRA CAVE (14)
Exo Syki (14)
Falcon Kingdom (30)
far left (5)
Far left (13)
Far Left (1)
Far Left (6)
Far Left (13)
Far Left (3)
Far Left Wall (32)
Far Left Wall (3)
Far Right (5)
Feta Wall (19)
Fire Wall (16)
For Telendian (8)
Fotisi Wall (26)
François Guillot (15)
Great Canyon (18)
GREAT ESCAPE (4)
Gymnasium (8)
Haute Gorge (9)
Highlands (3)
Holiday (33)
Hook (1)
Hotel California (11)
Hump Piste (17)
Iannis (28)
Icare Left (11)
Icare Right (19)
Iliada Main (32)
Ilias Pillar (10)
Imia Wall (18)
Infrared Wall (29)
Inspiration (13)
Ivory Main (28)
Jägerwand (13)
JAWS Area (14)
Jungle Book (20)
Kardama (18)
Katharina (12)
Koukouvas (11)
Kreissaal (18)
Kryptos (25)
La Vague right (12)
Left (10)
left (14)
Left (26)
Left (19)
Left (9)
Left (5)
Left (23)
Left (15)
Left (28)
Left (27)
Left (15)
Left (11)
Left (16)
Left (15)
Left Pillar (6)
Left Wall (7)
Left Wall (26)
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL (7)
Little Italy (12)
Little Verdon (18)
Local Freezer (14)
Magic Wall (10)
Magoulias (18)
Main (18)
Main (23)
Main (62)
Main (15)
Main (19)
Main (38)
Main (102)
Main (14)
Main (25)
Main (24)
Main (right Wall) (4)
Main (Troulos Left) (1)
Main Buttress (13)
Main Cave (24)
Main Left (6)
Main Left (24)
Main Left (17)
Main left (12)
Main middle (14)
Main Middle/Right (20)
Main right (14)
Main Right (25)
Main Right (10)
Main right (18)
Main upper cave (6)
Main Wall (18)
Main Wall (15)
Main Wall (12)
Marci Marc Cave (14)
Meltemi (9)
Middle (19)
Middle (18)
Middle (9)
middle (12)
Middle (13)
Middle (29)
Milianos Cave (49)
Multi-pitch (1)
Multi-pitches (8)
Mystery (17)
Nikoleta (7)
Nirvana (4)
North Wall (8)
Noufaro Main (26)
Noufaro Slab (13)
Ocean Dream (35)
Olive (14)
On the Verge (8)
Orion Wall (15)
Ourania (31)
Ovoland (17)
Palace (10)
Palionisos Bay (18)
Paradise Beach (19)
Paradise Garden (10)
PEANUT WALL (4)
Peter (9)
Piccalia (40)
Pocket Wall (40)
Puerto Escondido (4)
Purgatory (5)
Pyramide (16)
Rainbow Wall (12)
Red Wine Wall (12)
Reservoir Dogs (11)
right (19)
Right (11)
Right (16)
Right (12)
Right (21)
Right (25)
Right (19)
Right (4)
Right (20)
Right (19)
Right (13)
Right (12)
Right (3)
Right (13)
Right (15)
Right (31)
right (4)
Right Armata Area (10)
Right Wall (10)
Rock Round (6)
Roco Slab (4)
Scali (20)
Skalia Balcony (14)
Skalia Cave (18)
Skalia Pillar (26)
Sophie (12)
Spiders (14)
Spitfire (8)
Stankill (29)
Stronghold (14)
Summer Wine (21)
Thalassa (11)
The Magic Roundabout (5)
The Wave (3)
Tonga Cave (3)
Totem Pole (6)
Tower of Power (14)
Under the Rainbow (4)
Underworld (7)
Upper Cave (14)
Upper Cave (11)
Utopia (25)
VALHALLA (23)
Vertical Sailing (11)
Vertical Sailing (right) (6)
Via Ferrata (1)
View of Chapel (10)
Waxy Wall (4)
White Shark (3)
White Wine Wall (12)
Yamas (9)
Zeus (15)
zzz_delete Main (1)
Wand
- Please Choose -
Alani Wall (30)
Diagoras Cave (18)
far right (8)
left (12)
Left (30)
Mona Lisa (8)
Pyramide (16)
Right (1)
right (1)
right (12)
Rock n Roll Cave (15)
Rock Tragos Wall (23)
Ronin Cave (7)
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(115)
3b (2)
3c (12)
4a (23)
4b (31)
4c (59)
4c+ (5)
5a (127)
5a+ (10)
5b (155)
5b+ (58)
5c (195)
5c+ (121)
6a (321)
6a+ (363)
6b (345)
6b+ (272)
6c (292)
6c+ (187)
7a (207)
7a+ (170)
7b (162)
7b+ (148)
7c (110)
7c+ (94)
8a (63)
8a+ (42)
8b (34)
8b+ (29)
8c (11)
8c+ (10)
9a (5)
proj (6)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (3720)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
ZYVA
Ghost Kitchen
Right
17
6b
40
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
zymoto
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
14
6b
32
C + Ch + Y Remy, G Hatzismalis
2010
-
R
ZYKLOP
Ghost Kitchen
Right
6
6a+
25
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
1999
-
R
ZUPP LE PINGUIN
E.T.
Koukouvas
1
6c
25
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
ZUGABE
Styx
Main
5
6b
20
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2006
-
R
ZUAYA
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
5
7?
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
ZORBA'S RESTAURANT
Pescatore
Main
20
7a+
15
V Serra di Migni
2008
-
R
Zorba le Gros
Iliada
Iliada Main
25
7b
25
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Collet
P
2005
-
R
ZORBA EL FLACO
Iliada
Iliada Main
26
7b+
25
Kopalides
George
2016
-
R
ZORBA
Eros
Left
1
7c
35
Sport
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
ZOLOTAS EXT
Styx
Main
20
7a
36
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
ZOLOTAS
Styx
Main
19
6b
28
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
ZOIDIS
Pescatore
Main
10
7c+
28
V Serra di Migni
2007
-
R
Zohan
Pezonda
VALHALLA
4
5b
25
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
ZOEI
Iliada
Emilio
16
6c?
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
ZOE
Sea Breeze
Main Left
14
6b
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
ZOCCHI
Palace
Baby House Left
6
7b
22
Moro
Simone,
Zwerger
B.
2006
-
R
ZIZANIE
Cave
Main Cave
16
6b+
33
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
Ziwi
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
20
6a
25
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
2000-05
-
R
Zipfelmütze (Bobble Hat)
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
16
6a+
20
7
Ring
Technisch
B C Arnold, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2011
-
R
ZIO GIO
Gerakios
Main
9
5c+
25
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
ZIEGENSTALL
Styx
François Guillot
1
7c
54
2005
-
R
Ziegenpeter
Spartacus
Left
2
6a+
18
Sauschwanz
Strukturierte Wand
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2001-10-04
-
R
Zickenschule
Symplegades
Mystery
3
6b+
18
6
unknown
Sport
M Creutz 2004
2004
-
R
Zickenpeter
North Cape
Peter
7
7a
22
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2009-10-08
-
R
ZICKE
Cave
Upper Cave
4
6b+
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2005
-
R
Zeus
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
11
5b
28
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
ZESTAMA
Palace
Thalassa
1
5a
15
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ZERO CHICHON EXT
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
8
8a
50
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Catzeflis
2006
-
R
ZERO CHICHON
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
7
7c+
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Catzeflis
2006
-
R
Zephyros Ext
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
83
6c+
30
14
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Zephyros
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
82
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
ZENITH
Grande Grotta
Far Left
2
8c
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
Zellweger
Griffig
Right
31
8a
25
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
ZE SEEWJNEN
Lambda
Right
12
5b+
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
ZAWINUL SYNDICATE
Grande Grotta
Left
4
7c+
30
M Troussier
2002
-
R
ZAVARA KATRANEMIA
Gerakios
Upper Cave
10
7c+
25
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2012
-
R
Zatz
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
60
6a
18
8
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Zaros ext
Ivory Tower
Stankill
19
6b
40
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca
2011
-
R
Zaros
Ivory Tower
Stankill
18
6b
35
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-03
-
R
Zagori
Poets
Iannis
26
6c
39
13
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
Zack
Ivory Tower
Stankill
7
7a
15
7
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Christine
2005
-
R
YPAKOE
Poets
Iannis
3
6c+
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
K.
2004
-
R
Youpi L'Ecole Est Finie
Arhi
Arhi Main
63
8c
Sport
-
R
YOUNG AT HEART
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
22
6a+
20
-
R
you crack me up
North Face
2
6b+
130
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2013
-
R
YORKSHIRE PUDDING
Irox
Main
18
6c+
18
9
Schnapper
Leisten
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
YOGO BERRIES
Dodoni
10
6b
30
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Yo Yo
Spartan Wall
Right
27
5c
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09
-
R
Ymir
Pezonda
VALHALLA
6
7b
30
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2020
-
R
Ymer
Secret Garden
Right
50
6b+
12
6
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
YIN
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
27
6b
22
-
R
YIAMAS BAR
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
4
6b+
28
-
R
Yia ton Kyriako
Kasteli
Easy Slab
11
3c
4b
30
11
Schnapper
S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2004-04
-
R
YERAKI
Summertime
Main
16
5c
25
A Theodoropoulos, C Kostoglou + 2 Israeli climbers
2002
-
R
YELLOW SCORPION
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
8
6a
23
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
YEBUS
Kalydna
Left
13
6c+
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
YANNIS LOVES RITA
Inspiration
Inspiration
12
6c+
30
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
YANG
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
28
6c
25
-
R
YANAP
Spartan Wall
Left
9
7b
50
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
YAMAS GLOU GLOU
Gerakios
Yamas
4
6c+
20
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
YAMAS
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
4
8a
40
D Du Lac, G Abert
2004
-
R
YAKA
Poets
Iannis
28
6b
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
Yahurti me Meli
Kasteli
Easy Slab
3
4c
18
Schnapper
C Schmidt, R Mayer, A Hafner
2002-02
-
R
YA AGORI MU
Odyssey
Feta Wall
8
7a+
17
J Kety
2016
-
R
Y'A RIEN...(RIGHT VARIATION)
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
18
6b+
32
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Y'A RIEN AU DESSUS
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
17
6b+
32
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Y Viva Pancho Villa!
Pescatore
Main
17
7a
12
6
unknown
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Serra di Migni
V
2008
-
R
Y A DE LA POMME
Prophitis Andreas
right
43
6a+
32
13
Schnapper
Sport
Piazen
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
Y A AUTRE CHOSE ROGER
Prophitis Andreas
right
49
6c
28
15
Schnapper
Überhang
Runacher
R.
2014
-
R
XYMOX
Irox
Main
13
6c+
18
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
XRISOSTOMOS
Miltiadis
19
5a
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
Xerxes
Spartan Wall
Left
7
6c+
37
unknown
Musgrove
Dave,
2010-05
-
R
Xaveri
Arginonta
Ampitheatre
57
7b
22
7
Schrauber
Sport
Sinter
Dettling
M.
2011
-
R
X-RAY
Psili Riza
2
8a/8b
25
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
X-Over
Kastri
Main right
38
6a+
40
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
X-DRIVE
Kastri
Main
12.5
6b+
30
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2022-01-01
-
R
Wurm
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
18
5a
-
-
R
WUNDERFITZ
Galatiani
Black Forest
6
6a
25
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2003
-
R
WRESTLING WITH A GOAT
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
6
7b+
12
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
WOULDA, SHOULDA, COULDA
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
19
6c+
22
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Word
Symplegades
Hump Piste
12
5b
10
Sport
-
R
WOODY
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
6
6b
25
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
WOLLI
Kastri
Sophie
3
5c+
20
T + S Jaenichen
2007
-
R
WITCH
Ghost Kitchen
Right
20
6a+
33
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
WITCH
Symplegades
Mystery
12
6c+
30
12
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Heinicke
F.
2016
-
R
WITCH
Pezonda
PEANUT WALL
1
6b
25
Sport
-
R
WISH YOU WERE HERE
Saint Photis
Spiders
3
6b+
32
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
wings for life
South Face
Multi-pitches
5
6a
250
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
WINDY
North Cape
Main left
3
5b
19
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
WINDJAMMER
Sea Breeze
Main Left
13
6a+
30
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2010
-
R
WIND CHIME
Irox
Right
30
5a
28
Hedgecock
A.
2015
-
R
Wild West End
Pezonda
GREAT ESCAPE
8
7a
23
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2020
-
R
WILD SPORT
Poets
Zeus
11
7c+
32
V Batsios, D Bredas
2012
-
R
Wild Sex
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
80
6b
25
11
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
WILD HORSES
St Constantine
Stronghold
11
6b+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
wild country
South Face
Multi-pitches
3
6a+
265
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2010
-
R
WIESEL
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
5
6b+
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
Why not
Odyssey
Imia Wall
8
6b+
15
unknown
Schepers
M.
1999
-
R
White Snake
Cave
Upper Cave
8
6a+
17
6
unknown
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004-08
-
R
WHITE MOUSE
Cave
Upper Cave
9
6a+
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
WHIT AND WHITOUT
Psili Riza
9
7a+
30
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
WHISP
Milianos
Milianos Cave
3
5a
18
Gibson
H.,
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
WHERE IS MY MIND?
Panorama
Left
6
7b
28
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
Where is Marley?
Pezonda
VALHALLA
2
6a
20
Sport
Abegglen
Niels,
Foka
M.
2022
-
R
Where are my bolts?
The Beach
Main Wall
11
6b+
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Tibia
Zio
2012
-
R
WHALE
North Cape
Main upper cave
49
6a
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
WETTERLLUCHTEN
Monastery
19
6c
23
F Heinicke, A + C Riemer
2007
-
R
West Way
Poets
Meltemi
1
Sport
Stratigos
Dionysis,
-
R
WENDENEXPRESS
Galatiani
Left Wall
6
7a
135
K Ochsner, F Meier, D Croth
2002
-
R
WELCOME TO THE PLEASURE DOME
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
2
7c
28
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2017
-
R
WELCOME TO POPPY’S
Milianos
Milianos Cave
13
6c+
30
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Weissmatter
Ghost Kitchen
Left
15
5c
25
10
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
WEISSMATTEN
Ghost Kitchen
Left
15
5c+
25
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Wedel Ear
Elephant Slide
12
6b
19
6
Schnapper
Fingerlöcher
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2013
-
R
We Are the Road Crew
Je taime
12
7b
30
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
WASP EASE
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
10
5b
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
WASP
Kastri
Main right
34
5b
20
6
Schnapper
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2012
-
R
WARM BIER
Styx
François Guillot
12
7a+
30
2006
-
R
WANT A BEAUTIFUL LIFE
Saint Photis
Icare Left
3
8a+
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
Wanderlust
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
4
6c+
16
7
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Wala Wala
Poets
Main
13
6a+
25
11
Schnapper
2018
-
R
WAITING FOREVA
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
10
8a
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2017
-
R
WAITING FOR THE SPRING
Styx
Main
23
6b
22
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
VULTURE
Summertime
Summer Wine
19
7a+
16
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
VROMIKOS
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
5
6c
33
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Vrbata ext
Prophitis Andreas
right
48
7c+
42
Sport
Tiser
J.
2022
-
R
Vrbata
Prophitis Andreas
right
47
6c+
20
Sport
Tiser
J.
2022
-
R
VOUTIMATA
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
23
6c+
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
VOUROS
Noufaro
Magic Wall
8
7b+
90
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
VOODOO CHILD
St Constantine
Tower of Power
6
7b
18
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Volver
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
5
6b
30
14
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
JN Bourgeois
2019
-
R
Voltric
Gerakios
Upper Cave
13
6c+
33
11
Ring
Leisten
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
VOLEZ PETITS
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
17
6a
30
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
Voila
Je taime
28
6c
Sport
-
R
VLASIS HOUSE
Summertime
Magoulias
15
6c
28
U Kreiss, F Henssler, C Heinrichs, G Trefzer
2003
-
R
Viva Fidel
Three Caves
Totem Pole
4
6b
18
8
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
Vishnou
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
14
5c
24
7
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
VIKOS
Saint Photis
Icare Right
13
6b+
27
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
Viking Fire
Arhi
Main (right Wall)
73.5
5a
5b
20
8
Schrauber
Strukturierte Wand
2017-01-01
-
R
video clip
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
24
5c+
20
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
Victoria
Arginonta
Katharina
98
5a
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2004
-
R
VICKING
Summertime
Big Shadow
5
6a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
VIBRATIONS POSITIVE EXT
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
24
7c+
35
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
VIBRATIONS POSITIVE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
23
7c
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
Via Vai
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
3
6a
32
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
L Salsotto P Bertotto
2014
-
R
Via Alp / Mao
Poets
6a+
unknown
0000
-
R
Vespa
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
13
5b
5b
22
7
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Gibson H.
2017
-
R
VESPA
Crystal Cave
13
7c+
40
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
VERY GNEISS
Vasilissa
Scali
18
5c
25
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
VERTIGO
Summertime
Magoulias
17
7c
20
O K Birkeland, S Montmory
2012
-
R
Vertical Sailing Tour
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
14
6c
34
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11-01
-
R
Veros
Galatiani
Left Wall
2
4a
20
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Ochsner
Kaspar
2003-04
-
R
Verikoko
Poets
Iannis
24
7a
30
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
Ventilos
Kastri
Main right
35
6a+
25
Sport
Remy
Yves,
Paillex
Roland
2019
-
R
VENT DU LARGE
Pserimos
8
4a
30
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
Vent d’État
Gerakios
Yamas
2
6b
25
Sport
Idoux
Claude
-
R
VENEZIA
North Cape
Little Italy
5
5a
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
VENDETTA
Pescatore
Left Pillar
2
6b
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
VELVET UNDERGROUND
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
7
?
25
10
Sport
Kopalides
George
2018
-
R
VATHY VIEW
Julian
10
5a
18
J Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
VASILISSA
Vasilissa
Main
8
6b
12
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
VASILIS
Symplegades
Entrance Right
2
5c
20
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002
-
R
Vas o Paraskevas
Je taime
13
6b+
20
5
Schnapper
Fingerlöcher
Orfanoudakis
Haris,
2007-08
-
R
Vangelis Connection
Spartacus
Left
5
6c+
40
17
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Piola
Michel
2004-10
-
R
VAMOS À SAMOS
Miltiadis
25
6c
26
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2014
-
R
VALLEY OF THE DOLLS
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
11
8a+
30
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
Valhalla
Pezonda
VALHALLA
9
7b+
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
VALERY + THOMAS
Symplegades
Entrance Right
4
5b+
20
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
VAGINA
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
16
6c
28
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
VADE RETRO DE TARACE
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
11
6c
53
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Vacanze romane
Arginonta
Holiday
43
6c
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
UTOPIST
Saint Photis
Spiders
12
7b+
30
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
UTOPIA-RAINBOW
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
6
6a+
20
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
Utopia Ext
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
35
6c
36
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves,
2011
-
R
Utopia
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
34
6a
20
7
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
UTAH
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
1
7a
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Uster
Griffig
Far left
2
4c
20
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
USE YOUR FEET EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
14
7a+
45
2018
-
R
USE YOUR FEET
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
13
6c
25
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
USE YOUR BRAIN
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
16
6c
15
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
USCHANA EXT
Kalydna
Left
22
7b+
45
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
USCHANA
Kalydna
Left
21
6c
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
UPRISING
E.T.
E.T. Cave
4
8b
25
Gresham
Neil,
Crane
Leah
2011
-
R
UP Wall
Trois Îlots
Left
5
6a+
5c
36
17
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Up
Panorama
Middle
6
7a
35
12
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2005-10
-
R
UOMO SENZA QUALITÀ
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
4
8a
133
S Pedeferri, M Vago
2004
-
R
UNIVERSUM
Palace
Thalassa
11
7b+
23
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2010
-
R
UNIQUE (PART 1)
Kalydna
Right
12
7b+
37
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
UNIQUE
Kalydna
Right
13
8c+?
50
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
Unicorn
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
2
7a+
18
8
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
UNFINISHED
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
11
?
15
2016
-
R
UNFINISHED
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
24
?
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
UNFINISHED
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
15
?
40
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
UNDER WISTERIA LANE
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
25
5c+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Undank
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
16
5c
Sport
-
R
Uncle Ernie
Panorama
Middle
10
6b+
20
unknown
Prohaska
Rich
2002-10
-
R
Uncle Bert
Panorama
Middle
8
6c+
20
9
Schnapper
Sinter
Prohaska
Rich
2002-10
-
R
UN DON DU CIEL
Three Caves
Gymnasium
4
7b
25
Raymond
Gaetan
2007
-
R
UN DES 100 EXT
Gerakios
Yamas
8
6b
40
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
UN DES 100
Gerakios
Yamas
7
6a+
18
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Un Culte
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
1
6a+
36
17
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Ulysse
Iliada
Iliada Main
7
6a
34
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2010-05
-
R
ultimo bucco
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
26
6b+
25
9
Schnapper
Überhängend
G Abert, L Catsoyannis, P Pezzini
2001
-
R
ULISSE COPERTO DI SALE
Odyssey
Atena Wall
11
7a
20
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
UGLY
North Cape
Apollo
1
6b
15
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
TӦNERNER KRUG
Styx
Main
1
6a
22
2008
-
R
TZIVAERI
Secret Garden
Left
8
7b
25
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2015
-
R
TZITZIKI
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
10
7c
38
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
Tzatziki Vikiki
Spartacus
Right
7
7b+
35
16
Schnapper
Überhängend
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08-07
-
R
Tzatziki kai Sokolata
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
15
7b
15
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
TYRANT
E.T.
E.T. Cave
5
8a+
25
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
TYPHOON
Crystal Cave
12
7c+
40
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
Tyche
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
28
6a+
37
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2013-03
-
R
TWOU D’ABAL
Gerakios
Yamas
3
6c
20
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
TWO
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
2
6a/6a+
25
-
R
TWIST
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
13
7c
15
Arnold
B.,
Creutz
Matthias
2003
-
R
TWIN SOULS
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
8
7b
20
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
TWELVE
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
12
6b
30
-
R
Tutebatti
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
56
5b+
25
11
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
TUPAC AMARU
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
1
9?
25
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009
-
R
TUOLUMNE KNOBS
Skalia
Hotel California
9
5a
25
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
Tufantastic
Grande Grotta
Right
5
7b+
40
15
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
2007
-
R
Tufa's Story
Symplegades
Mystery
14
6b
25
11
Schnapper
Sport
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Michael Piola, Pascal Strappazzon
2004-10
-
R
Tufa Slab
Arginonta
Katharina
99
5b+
18
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2004
-
R
Tufa Shot
Milianos
Milianos Cave
28
7a
20
6
Sauschwanz
Leisten
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Tufa King Pumped
Poets
Iannis
16
7b+
35
12
Schnapper
Stalaktiten
Gresham
Neil
2004
-
R
TUEFELI
Panorama
Middle
17
7b+
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
TSUKI
Princess Canyon
Waxy Wall
4
7a
12
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
Tsopanakos Variation
Afternoon
24
6a+
22
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Michailides, Aris Theodoropoules
2004-07
This short route has been deleted. Bolts removed
-
R
Tsopanakos ext.
Afternoon
23.1
6c+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Tsopanakos
Afternoon
23
6a
18
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Michailides, Aris Theodoropoules
2004-07
-
R
Tsopanakos
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
31
7a+
30
11
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
Langenbach
A.,
Runacher
R.
2012-10
-
R
Tsopanakos
Arhi
Far Left Wall
9
6a+
25
8
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
TSIPOURA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
19
5c
18
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2005
-
R
Tsila
Je taime
17
7c+
Sport
-
R
TSAROUHIS
Kasteli
North Wall
2
5c+
15
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000
-
R
TSABALI
Vasilissa
Main
10
5b
18
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
Trypophobie
Griffig
Right
32
8b+
35
Sport
-
R
TRYPANI
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
10
6a+
25
Rossi
M.,
Zoidis
Y.
2015
-
R
TRYBI
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
5
6a+
25
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
TRY ME
St Constantine
Tower of Power
13
6a+
18
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
TRY ME
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
15
5c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
Trunk
Elephant Slide
7
5b
13
5
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2013
-
R
Trunk
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
4
7c
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
-
R
TROUS DANS L'AIR
Kalydna
Right
23
8b
30
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
TROULALÀ
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
18
5c
25
11
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
TROU PAR TROU
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
6
6a+
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
TROPPO
Poets
White Shark
1
?
32
Salsotto
Luca
2011
-
R
TROPHÄE
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
10
6a+
21
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2014
-
R
TROPFEN
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
1
5a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
TROLLGOD
Glaros
19
7b+
28
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
TROLL
Styx
Main
31
6a+
15
2006
-
R
Troll
Pezonda
VALHALLA
10
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2020
-
R
TROKRAKHAN
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
23
6a
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
TROIA
Iliada
Iliada Main
6
6a+
35
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2003
-
R
TRIVIAL POUR SUISSE
Vasilissa
Scali
2
5a
15
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
TRITON
Odyssey
Orion Wall
6
7b+
25
Dettling
M.
2013
-
R
TRITI
Miltiadis
21
5b
23
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
TRISTE SACCAGE
Kalydna
Right
21
8b+
40
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
TRIP
Gerakios
Main
14
5b+
23
9
Ring
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
TRIO
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
34
6b+
20
G Hommel, J + U Friedrich
2016
-
R
TRIKIMIA
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
25
6c+
20
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
Tricky-Tricky Mana Mou
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
32
6b+
28
11
Schnapper
Sport
Leisten
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Tricky Katie
Secret Garden
Right
33
7a+
22
10
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
Triaina
Arhi
Arhi Main
63
6b
25
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002-09
-
R
TRENTIÈME
Miltiadis
22
5a
22
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2013
-
R
Tremeur
Vathy
8
7a
30
-
R
TREMENDOS EN TELENDOS
Eros
Left
10
7b
28
Sport
B Puig, D Brasco
2005
-
R
Trela (noch mit dem Stalaktit)
Grande Grotta
Right
20
6c+
40
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Oliver Didon, Guy Albert, Lionel Catsoyannis, Paolo Pezzini
2001-12-25
-
R
Trela
Grande Grotta
Right
6
7a
40
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Oliver Didon, Guy Albert, Lionel Catsoyannis, Paolo Pezzini
2001-12-25
-
R
Traverse to the right
Vathy
Deep water solo
2
7b
-
R
TRAVEL
Symplegades
Ourania
11
8a+
32
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Tranquille sur mon ile
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
17
7a
14
8
Schnapper
Technisch
-
R
TPS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
16
7a+
22
S Watchorn Rice, G Gibson
2017
-
R
TOY
Arginonta
Rock Round
2
5a
15
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
Tower Staircase
Kastri
Main right
29.5
5a
15
7
Schrauber
Sport
Kante
Lueben
Craig & Silvia
2004-01-01
-
R
Toutouille
Olympic Wall
Main Left
10
6b
30
unknown
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2010
-
R
TOUTOU IS DEAD
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
6
6c+
25
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
TOUTENCANOT
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
3
5b
27
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
TOUT À L’ÉVIER
Vasilissa
Scali
1
5c+
17
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
TOUCH ME
St Constantine
Tower of Power
14
6b+
18
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
TOTTA
Palace
Baby House Left
8
7a+
20
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
Totenhansel
Ghost Kitchen
Main
8
6c+
25
unknown
Ochsner
Kaspar
1999
-
R
totem pole
Three Caves
Totem Pole
1
7b+
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
TORNADO LOU
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
7
7b
30
-
R
TORINO
North Cape
Little Italy
6
?
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
TORCICOLLO
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
10
7c+
27
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
TOO FAT FOR TUFAS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
3
6a
24
S McDonnell, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2005
-
R
TONY
Noufaro
Magic Wall
10
5b+
25
C Brendel
2013
-
R
tonic
Ivory Tower
Stankill
9
6c
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Toni Lov
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
11
6b+
30
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
Toni
Summertime
Magoulias
12
6c
25
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Ulli Kreiss, Frank Henssler, Claudia Heinrichs, Gerd Trefzer
2003-10
-
R
Tonge
Summertime
Tonga Cave
3
7a+
12
6
Schnapper
Überhängend
Montmory
Simon,
2012
-
R
Tonga
Summertime
Tonga Cave
2
7b
15
7
Schnapper
Überhängend
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
TOMY SUPERSTAR
Kefala
6
5c
30
L Salsotto, T Bionda, A Langenbach
2015
-
R
Tomboy
The Beach
Far Right
1
6c
6c
20
9
Schnapper
Sinter
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
TOM-TOM CLUB
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
2
7a
12
Gresham
Neil,
Golley
S.
2011
-
R
Tom Pouce
Palionisos Red Wall
11
6a+
30
9
Schnapper
Leisten
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
TOCAI
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
9
7b
19
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
TO TAKSIDI
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
9
7c
20
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
TO SALINGARI
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
4
5a+
15
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
To proto moro mou
North Cape
Main left
11
5c+
25
unknown
P. Müller
2001
-
R
TO MANNA EXT
Poets
Iannis
23
8a
38
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
TO MANNA
Poets
Iannis
22
7b+
20
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
TO KATI ALO
Iliada
Emilio
6
5c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
To Kapsouli
Three Caves
Barbarossa
1
6b
35
unknown
Plattenkletterei
Gaetan Raymond
2007-05
-
R
TO KALOKERI
Miltiadis
18
5b
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
TO HAVE + NOT TO BE (PART 1)
Kalydna
Right
10
7c+
35
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
TO HAVE + NOT TO BE
Kalydna
Right
11
8c+
50
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
TO DORAKI
Saint Photis
Icare Left
2
7c
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
To deftero moro mou
Afternoon
4
5c+
17
unknown
Anne-Marie Bader
2001
-
R
TNT
Symplegades
Main Wall
11
6c
20
Sport
Ermeidis
G.,
Zavouras
G.
2002
-
R
TIZI
Psili Riza
6
7c
18
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
TITIS BLUES
Gerakios
Main
11
6b+
25
13
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Fara
Bruno
2015
-
R
Titine
Cave
Main Cave
18
6b
35
14
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
Titi
Three Caves
Barbarossa
4
6a
18
7
Sauschwanz
Strukturierte Wand
Vincent Serra di Migni, Eugenita Jimenenz
2007-06
-
R
TITI
E.T.
Koukouvas
8
6b+
20
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
TITANTROPE
Spartan Wall
Right
24
8c+
65
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
TITAN X
Inspiration
Clash of the Titans
6
7b
60
Jenkin
Gordon,
Haden
Francis
2015
-
R
TITAN
Inspiration
Clash of the Titans
5
6c
60
Jenkin
Gordon,
Haden
Francis
2015
-
R
titan
Ivory Tower
Stankill
1
6a+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
TIRE TOIT
Sea Breeze
Main Right
4
6b
37
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
TIRE DOIGTS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
7
6b
37
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
TIRE BOUCHON
Sea Breeze
Main Right
9
6a
37
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
TIR Ô PIGEONS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
3
6b+
36
Idoux
Claude,
Lebret
G.
2011
-
R
TIPOTA
Glaros
15
8c+?
30
Chastagnier
Q.,
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
Tip Top
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
4
7b
15
6
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
TINY TINA
Styx
François Guillot
9
6b+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2006
-
R
Tiny mountaineer
School
Aegean Sea Wall
17
6a
20
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Tiny Dancer
Little Eden
far left
2
6c
22
Sport
-
R
TIME TO SHINE
St Constantine
Stronghold
6
6b
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Timba Climber
Griffig
Middle
25
7a+
20
9
Sport
Keller
Peter
1970-01-01
-
R
Till the mast breaks
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
18
7b+
22
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020
-
R
Til Tanit
Summertime
Main
17
5b+
25
9
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kostoglou
C.
2002
-
R
TIKKA
Arginonta
Holiday
26
5c+
16
Sport
Hedgecock
A.
2018
-
R
Tigryonak
Spartan Wall
Right
32
5b
35
15
unknown
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09-01
-
R
TIGHTEN IT UP
Inspiration
Clash of the Titans
3
6b+
30
Haden
Francis
2015
-
R
Ticket to the Moon
Symplegades
Main Wall
9 Führer 2
6b
30
-
2022-01-01
-
R
TIC-TAC
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
19
5c
28
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Thymian
Summertime
Main
4
4c
4c
25
11
Schnapper
Friedrich
Joachim
2004-04-04
-
R
THYME HONEY
Cave
Upper Cave
11
5c
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
THYME AND WEAR
Arginonta
Holiday
36
4b
16
-
Hedgecock
A.
2015
-
R
THYME
Iliada
Emilio
4
5b
34
H + J + J Weninger
2006
-
R
Thym and Wear
Arginonta
Holiday
36
4b
14
Sport
Hedgecock
A.
2023-09-23
-
R
Thunderstruck
School
Aegean Sea Wall
15
7b
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
THUNDER ROAD
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
38
6a+
27
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Thumbs up
Pezonda
VALHALLA
22
6b+
15
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
THULADENLOS
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
19
?
45
Millet
S.
2006
-
R
THRILL SEEKER
St Constantine
Stronghold
12
7a
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
THRIBI
Ghost Kitchen
Left
24
6c
20
G Abert
2001
-
R
Three little birds
School
Aegean Sea Wall
13
6c
22
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
THREE
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
3
6a/6a+
25
Idoux
Claude,
Runacher
R.
2014
-
R
Thor
Pezonda
VALHALLA
7
7c+
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
THIRTEEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
13
6a+
25
-
R
Thimari
Ghost Kitchen
Main
14
7a
35
unknown
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Guy Albert, Olivier Didon, Lionel Catsoyannis, Paola Pezzini
2001-11
-
R
Thick skin
Elephant Slide
9
5a
14
5
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2013
-
R
Thia Fotisi
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
9
6a+
32
11
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2008
-
R
Thetis
Arhi
Arhi Main
57
6b+
18
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
THETIDA
Iliada
Iliada Main
17
7b+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
THERMOS
Palace
Palace
1
4c
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
THERMOPYLAE
Summertime
Local Freezer
1
7b+
30
Berry
Adrian
2009
-
R
Thermopyla
Poets
Meltemi
9
6b+
Sport
Stratigos
Dionysis,
-
R
THERE AND BACK
St Constantine
Underworld
3
8b?
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
THEOPHIL
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
3
6a+
27
Heinicke
F.
2017
-
R
Theodora
Kalydna
Right
1
7a
30
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Theo the Snail
Dodoni
2
6a+
32
12
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Christine
2003
-
R
THEO
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
21
6c+
25
C Foster
2017
-
R
THEO
North Cape
Apollo
4
6a+
15
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
Themelis
Jurassic Park
Left
7
6b
30
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001
-
R
THEMELIO
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
14
8a
18
C Tzioufetas, V Batsios, Y Telis
2014
-
R
Themelina
Poets
Iannis
12
7b+
18
8
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
Konstantinos
2004
-
R
THEMELINA
Dodoni
4
6b
28
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
THEFT OF FIRE
Inspiration
Clash of the Titans
4
5b
27
Jenkin
Gordon,
Haden
Francis
2015
-
R
the wild eight RF
Griffig
Middle
21
8a
30
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
The Wild Austrian
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
19
7b+
18
Sport
L. Birkner, K. Steinwendner
2021
-
R
The white Rose
Irox
Main
20
6a
22
unknown
Musgrove
Dave,
Richards
C+S
2007
-
R
THE WAVE
Poets
White Shark
2
7a
25
S + J Welch
2004
-
R
THE WAVE
Princess Canyon
The Wave
3
7c
13
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
THE WALL
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
24
8b+?
25
2018
-
R
THE VERGER
Odyssey
On the Verge
3
3c
16
Hedgecock
A.
2013
-
R
the unexpected journey
Skalia
Skalia Cave
14
8a
38
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
The Underclings
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
23
7a
40
15
Schnapper
Untergriffe
Montmory
Simon
2011-01-01
-
R
THE STORY OF THE TE-6A
Saint Photis
Spiders
8
6a
28
Szawrowski
N.
2014
-
R
The Sound of the Hound
Je taime
55
4a
Sport
-
R
the snow must go on
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
13
6b
35
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010
-
R
THE SIRENS CALL
Inspiration
Clash of the Titans
2
6a+
35
Jenkin
Gordon,
Haden
Francis
2015
-
R
the silent way
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
22
7c+
50
C Woodburn
2009
-
R
THE SILENCE OF THE ABYSS
Secret Garden
Right
40
8a+
38
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
The Siege of Thermopylae
Spartan Wall
Left
2
6c+
33
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Dave Musgrove & Keith Morgan
2007-05
-
R
THE SICKLE
Jurassic Park
Right
11
7c
13
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
THE SHOOTING GALLERY
Milianos
Milianos Cave
22
6b+
28
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
The Shield
Spartan Wall
Left
4
7b+
32
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Gresham
Neil,
2009-11
-
R
The Roof is on Fire
Palace
Palace
4
7a
7b
18
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
S. Piskurek, M. Wiesenforth
1999
-
R
THE PULPIT
Odyssey
On the Verge
6
5a
12
Hedgecock
A.
2014
-
R
THE POISON
Spartan Wall
Left
17
7c+
30
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
THE PATH TO DELIVERANCE
Spartan Wall
Right
29
7c+
20
Berry
Adrian
2005
-
R
the oven
Skalia
Skalia Cave
2
7b+
18
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
the orange grove
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
7
7a+
30
J + H De Montjoye
2003
-
R
THE ONE
Saint Photis
Icare Right
10
7c+
20
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
THE NOSE OF THE PRINCESS PART 1
Crystal Cave
3
6c
35
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
THE NOSE OF THE PRINCESS
Crystal Cave
4
7c
55
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
THE NAUGHTY NUN
Odyssey
On the Verge
2
4b
12
Hedgecock
A.
2014
-
R
THE MOTHERSHIP EXT
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
27
9?
40
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
THE MOTHERSHIP
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
26
7c
15
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
THE MOLE THAT CRAM FULL
Kalydna
Right
18
8b
45
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
THE MERSEY BEAT
Milianos
Milianos Cave
39
7a+
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
THE MERCY SEAT
Milianos
Milianos Cave
38
6c
20
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
THE MAGIC ROUNDABOUT
Pescatore
The Magic Roundabout
3
6b
20
-
R
THE MAGIC CIRCLE
Irox
Main
14
6a+
18
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
THE MAD MONK
Odyssey
On the Verge
7
4b
15
Hedgecock
A.
2015
-
R
The Lords
Prophitis Andreas
Left
25
6a+
37
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013-02
-
R
THE LIVING IS EASY
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
16
6b
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
THE LIVER BIRDS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
40
7a
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
The Line
Little Eden
left
8
7a+
23
Sport
-
R
The last of the Mohicans ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
0.5
7a
40
20
Schnapper
Sport
Finger-Ausdauer
2022
-
R
The last of the Mohicans
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
0.5
6b+
30
12
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
2022
-
R
THE KINKY CLERIC
Odyssey
On the Verge
8
4b
16
Hedgecock
A.
2014
-
R
The Homeric Verses
Poets
Main
30
6a+
30
13
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Musgrove
Dave,
Morgan
Keith
2007
-
R
THE HIDEAWAY
Poets
Main
14
7c+
50
F Legrand, C Idoux, A Theodoropoulos
2018
-
R
the hesitaters
Skalia
Skalia Cave
8
7c+
25
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
THE GUN
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
2
6a
27
F Heinicke, K Kühnel, R + E + K + P Krug
2015
-
R
the fridge
Skalia
Skalia Cave
1
7b+
18
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
THE FLOOGATES PART 1
Secret Garden
Right
35
6c+
18
Gresham
Neil
2011
-
R
THE FLOODGATES
Secret Garden
Right
36
8a
40
Gresham
Neil
2011
-
R
THE FIGHT OF A WOMAN
Eros
Right
3
6a+
40
16
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
THE FERRY MAN
St Constantine
Underworld
2
8a
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
The End of Mythos
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
14
6c
25
unknown
Seidl
Jens
2005-03
-
R
THE END
Star Wall
5
6b
30
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
THE END
Miltiadis
30
4b
22
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2015
-
R
THE DREAMER
Saint Photis
Spiders
13
7c
30
Szawrowski
N.
2012
-
R
THE DOUBLE TWINS
Symplegades
Entrance Right
4
5b
20
J Larssen, F Lundqvist
2015
-
R
THE DISCOVERY OF POSSIBLE
Inspiration
Inspiration
4
8b+
125
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
the dentist terror
Griffig
Middle
29
6c
15
9
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
THE DEAL
Styx
Main
13
6b+
31
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
The Craic
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
18
7b+
36
unknown
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
THE COUCH
School
Jungle Book
10
5c
25
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
THE CALL OF THE KTULU
Panorama
Left
21
7b+
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
The Bridges of Madison
Prophitis Andreas
right
44
7b
35
Sport
Tiser
J.
2023
-
R
THE BOLTON ROCKET
Arginonta
Holiday
37
5b
18
-
Hedgecock
A.
2016
Laut Guidebook ein Kandidat für die schlechteste Route von Klaymnos
-
R
The Beginning at the End
Spartan Wall
Right
22
7b+
17
9
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Gresham
Neil
2003-09
-
R
The Beast
Odyssey
Imia Wall
9
7b
25
unknown
Oelze
Karsten
2000
-
R
the alchemist
Skalia
Skalia Cave
11
7b+
33
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
THAVMASIA
Prophitis Andreas
Left
24
5c+
25
Sport
Fara
Bruno
2012
-
R
THAT MAN AND ME
Milianos
Milianos Cave
4
6a+
15
Payne
M.,
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
THANKS PETRA
Julian
7
6a
18
Equipped by: O Steis, J Rohrmann, H Weninger
2007
-
R
THALASSOPOULI
Sea Breeze
Main Right
18
5c
28
Schmidt
C.,
Hafner
A.
2006
-
R
THALASSA
Palace
Thalassa
4
6c+
30
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
THA PERASEI?
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
9
6b
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
TEZA
Milianos
Milianos Cave
7
6c+
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
TÉTONNE PAS
Trois Îlots
Right
5
6b
22
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
TESTAT
School
Jungle Book
2
6b
28
F + X + C Heinicke
2013
-
R
TEST UNDER STRESS
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
77
6c
30
-
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Teseo
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
13
5b+
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Terra Nullius
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
47
5a
18
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
TERRA MATTER
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
4
8a?
18
-
R
TERRA INCOGNITA
Symplegades
Ourania
10
7a+
25
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
Tequischiapan
Pescatore
Main
22
7a
12
6
Schnapper
Stalaktiten
Serra di Migni
V
2007
-
R
TEO ARGINONTA
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
66
7c
18
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
Tender Adventure
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
12
6b+
27
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
TEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
10
6b+
40
-
R
Telpu
Trois Îlots
Left
15
6b
6b+
40
21
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
TELENDOS STAR
Lambda
Left
27
6a+
35
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
TELENDOS STAR
Miltiadis
10
5a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
TELENDOS Ô TELENDOS PT 1
Crystal Cave
1
6c
35
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
TELENDOS Ô TELENDOS
Crystal Cave
2
7c
60
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
TELENDOS
Olympic Wall
Main Left
14
7a+
30
H Gargitter group
2001
-
R
Telemaco
Odyssey
Imia Wall
16
5b
18
7
Schnapper
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Tefkros
Iliada
Iliada Main
5
6a
25
6
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
TEARDROP
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
3
6c
30
T Hoch + Drilling Gang (A Hafner, H Weninger, C Schmidt)
2011
-
R
TEAM SOGNDAL VERTICAL
Summertime
Local Freezer
9
7c+
20
O K Birkeland
2012
-
R
TEAM NO WERK
Styx
Main
14
6c
31
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
TEAM GAWAFES
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
13
8b
20
Sport
Kraus
J.
2012
-
R
tealhamas
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
18
6a+
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
TEACHER
School
Right
1
6b+
57
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
Te possino
Arginonta
Holiday
44
6c+
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
TCHIN-TCHIN
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
20
6b
30
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Tchao Regina
Ghost Kitchen
Right
1
6b
36
14
unknown
Fara
Bruno
2011
-
R
Taz
Grande Grotta
Right
8
6c
27
unknown
A. Skevafylokas, K. Lampasarios
2002
-
R
TAXI BOAT
Irox
Right
38
6c+
20
-
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2007
-
R
TAVERNA TEO LEFT
Star Wall
29
5b
22
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
TAVERNA TEO
Star Wall
30
6a
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Taverna Psirri
Ghost Kitchen
Left
18
6b
27
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Taupette
Vathy
11
6b
30
-
R
TAUPE THE ROP
Summertime
Big Shadow
10
7b
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
TATOOINE
Star Wall
26
6b+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Tatoo
Gerakios
Upper Cave
5
6b
15
5
Ring
Plattenkletterei
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
TASSIR EXT
Kalydna
Left
17
7b+
45
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Tassir
Kalydna
Left
16
7a+
28
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005-03
-
R
TASK FORCE
Monastery
25
7c
21
-
R
Tas Kebab
Je taime
4
Sport
-
R
Tartufobe
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
16
6a
20
12
Ring
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
TARTARUGA AZUL
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
12
6c
18
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
TARANTULA EXT
Kalydna
Right
20
?
45
Montmory
Simon
2017
-
R
TARANTULA
Kalydna
Right
19
7c
38
Montmory
Simon
2017
-
R
Tara
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
20
6a
25
10
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Tantalus
Heroes
2
6b
18
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
Tant De N
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
16
7a+
26
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2020
-
R
Tango
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
37
6c
22
Sport
T Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
tandori love
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
22
6a+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Tamangur
Kastri
Kreissaal
8
5c+
20
unknown
Gerald Buchs, Peter Gabet
2005-05
-
R
TAMALOU
Eros
Right
9
6b+
40
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Talon
Ghost Kitchen
Main
1
6a
15
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
TALLY HO
Gerakios
Spitfire
7
6a
12
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
Tales of Greek Heroes
Spartan Wall
Left
1
6b+
38
14
Karabiner
Musgrove
Dave,
2006-07-01
-
R
Tale Quale
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
9.2
6b
20
Sport
-
R
TAKOPOULOS
Arhi
Arhi Main
39
8a
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Chebonnier
2004
-
R
Takis
Arginonta
Holiday
31
4a
16
8
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Taka
Panorama
Right
49
6c
30
Sport
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012-01-01
-
R
TAK TAK TAK
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
16
4b
30
-
R
Taj Mahal
Grande Grotta
Right
9
7a+
40
Stalaktiten
Kopalides
George
2018
-
R
Tail
Elephant Slide
15
5a
17
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
TAHAR TA GUEULE
Ghost Kitchen
Right
11
7a
40
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
TAGMANIA
Odyssey
Orion Wall
9
8c+
20
Torelli
Yiannis
1998
-
R
TABERNACLE
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
7
6b+
28
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
TABACCO E VENERE
Monastery
16
6a+
20
-
R
TA LEME EXT
Iliada
Emilio
11
6a+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
TA LEME
Iliada
Emilio
10
5b
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
TA GG
Milianos
Milianos Cave
45
5b
20
Williams
M.,
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Ta Cun
Arginonta
Ampitheatre
59
8b+
22
-
2021-01-01
-
R
SYTHAS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
39
5c+
25
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Syrtaki Lessons
Secret Garden
Middle
17
7c+
25
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
Syriza
Arhi
Far Left Wall
2
5b
40
17
Schnapper
Sport
Fara
Bruno,
2015
-
R
SYLVIE MOON
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
1
7c
30
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
SYLVIE
E.T.
Koukouvas
4
6c
20
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Swordfish
Irox
Main
16
6c
27
unknown
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
SWISS KISS
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
1
7a+
28
K Ochsner, F Meier, Zerro 2000; rebolted and corrected: H Webhofer, T Pateras
2017
-
R
Swiss Baby
Afternoon
22
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
SWEETY
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
5
7a
32
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
SWEET SURRENDER
St Constantine
Tower of Power
7
7c
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
sweet remy
The Beach
Main Wall
14
5a
15
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
sweet balls
Skalia
Skalia Cave
3
8b
40
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
Swedish Blonde
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
10
5a
12
7
Schrauber
Hedgecock A.
2012
-
R
SWEAT AND DUST
Saint Photis
Spiders
2
6b
25
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
Sway
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
0.2
6c
18
-
Sport
-
R
SVK
Julian
12
4c
18
O Steis, J Rohrmann, H Weninger
2007
-
R
Svinelli ext.
Afternoon
21.2
6c
33
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Svinelli
Afternoon
21.1
6a
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Surprise
Je taime
57
6b
Sport
-
R
SUPERNOVA
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
18
7c
40
-
R
SUPERNICKI
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
5
6a
21
Schall
A.
2013
-
R
Supernanny Ingrid
Kastri
Kreissaal
9
5c
30
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005-05
-
R
SUPERMARINE
Gerakios
Spitfire
1
6c+
18
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
SUPER TONGA
Summertime
Tonga Cave
1
8a+
18
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
SUPER THEMELINA
Poets
Iannis
13
7c+
33
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
K.
2004
-
R
Super Super
Poets
Meltemi
6
7a
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
-
R
SUPER PSYCHED EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
12
8a
35
2018
-
R
SUPER PSYCHED
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
11
6c+
20
2018
-
R
SUPER PRIAPOS
Grande Grotta
Left
11
8a
55
Y Ghesquiers, P Pellet
2001
-
R
Super Mami
Gerakios
Upper Cave
14
6a
33
10
Schnapper
Leisten
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
SUPER LOLITA
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
23
7c+
45
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
SUPER KASTORAS
Arhi
Arhi Main
53
8a+
35
Theodoropoules
Aris
2005
-
R
SUPER CARPE NOCTEM
Panorama
Left
11
7c+
40
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
SUPER CARPE DIEM
Panorama
Left
9
7b+
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
Super – Duper
School
Aegean Sea Wall
12
7a
25
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
SUNTANDORA
Kastri
Main right
29
7a
25
Sport
Tiser
J.
2018
-
R
Sunrise (Part 1)
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
12
7a
27
Schnapper
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
SUNRISE
Crystal Cave
7
7b
45
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
sunrise
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
13
7c+
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
SUNRISE
Psili Riza
1
7b+/c
25
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
Sunrider
Galatiani
Left Wall
3
6b+
33
12
Schnapper
Henkel
Ochsner
Kaspar
2003
-
R
SUNNY MOUSSE
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
16
5b+
30
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2007
-
R
SUN DANCE
Julian
1
5a
40
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2017
-
R
SUN
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
1
6a
25
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Summer Wine
Summertime
Summer Wine
5
6b+
28
12
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
SUMMER WINE
Three Caves
Barbarossa
8
6a+
18
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
Suite
The Beach
Main Wall
2
5c
30
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Tibia
Zio
2009-05
-
R
SUICIDE
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
69
8a?
17
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
SUGARLAND (UNFINISHED)
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
9
?
Claude and Yves Remy in
2012
-
R
SUEUR D'HOMMES
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
5
8a
40
-
R
Suchspiel
Griffig
Left
15
6c+
20
Schnapper
-
R
Styx
Poets
Main
37
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Sturm
Arginonta
Holiday
54
5c
17
6
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2008-05
-
R
STUNG IN ACTION
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
1
6a
15
Thomas
R.
2017
-
R
STUDY
Arginonta
Rock Round
5
7b
22
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
Studio Fatolitis
Arginonta
Holiday
51
6a
20
9
Ring
Sport
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2009-05
-
R
Stubborn
Elephant Slide
11
4c
4c
21
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
STUBBINS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
17
6b
25
2017
-
R
STRING SECRET
Styx
Main
2
6b
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
String
Ivory Tower
Stankill
4
4a
15
8
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Christine
2005-01
-
R
STRING
Summertime
Main
8
5b+
20
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
STREITHÄHNE
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
1
6a+
27
Heinicke
F.
2017
-
R
STREETFIGHT
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
11
6b
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2017
-
R
STRATSIATELA
Dodoni
15
6a
15
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Strats for Heroes Ext
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
17
6c
30
14
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04-01
-
R
Strats for Heroes
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
16
5c
20
9
Schnapper
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04-01
-
R
STRANGER IN PARADISE
Symplegades
Mystery
7
7a+
30
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
STRANGE TREE EXT
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
24
7b
35
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
STRANGE TREE
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
23
5c
18
J Jooren, Sepperoels, Vincente
2002
-
R
Strange little Girl
Spartan Wall
Right
36
4c
17
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09
-
R
Story
Symplegades
Hump Piste
10
6a+
Sport
-
R
Storto
Little Eden
right
34
6c
15
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2021
-
R
STORM PU
Glaros
18
8a+
25
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
Stoned Woman ext (right)
Pezonda
VALHALLA
21
6a+
45
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
Stoned Woman ext (left)
Pezonda
VALHALLA
20
6b+
45
22
Schnapper
Sport
Sinter
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
Stoned Woman
Pezonda
VALHALLA
19
5b
27
12
Schnapper
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
Stone Warriors
Little Eden
middle
23
6a
30
Sport
-
R
STONE ROSES
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
65
7c
20
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
Stone Romance
Little Eden
left
20
6b+
20
12
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
Stone Monkeys
Little Eden
middle
21
6a+
28
Sport
-
R
Stone Man
Little Eden
middle
22
6b
32
Sport
-
R
Stone Island
Little Eden
middle
26
5c+
25
12
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca
-
R
STONE FREE
St Constantine
Purgatory
2
6b
35
Webhofer
Hannes
2015
-
R
Stone et Chardons
Little Eden
middle
29
6a+
20
8
Schnapper
Sport
Technisch
-
R
STONE DIVER
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
17
6a+
62
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
stone dead for ever
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
6
7b+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Stone Cold
Little Eden
middle
24
6a
30
Sport
-
R
STONE BAKERY
Symplegades
Ourania
7
5a
25
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
STOCK FISH
Arginonta
Katharina
95
5b
18
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2004
-
R
Sto Kalo
Cave
Main Cave
20
5b
5b
18
8
Schnapper
Weninger
Hans
2002-04
-
R
STINGER
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
8
6b+
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
STINE
Palace
Baby House Main
14
6c
12
Creutz
Matthias
2004
-
R
STIGMA
Secret Garden
Right
37
7b
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Hadjis
N.
2011
-
R
STIFF V
Milianos
Milianos Cave
46
5c+
20
Williams
M.,
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Steven Up
Panorama
Middle
5
6c+
20
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2002-10
-
R
Steps Ahead
Panorama
Middle
9
7a
35
14
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2005-10
-
R
Stelios
Ivory Tower
Stankill
20
6a+
38
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-03
-
R
STEINWURF
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
38
5b+
15
T + S Jekel, R Mayer, P Wegener
2006
-
R
STEINPILZ
Panorama
Middle
15
7a
35
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
STEFANOS
Gerakios
Main
7
5c
30
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
STAY AS YOU ARE
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
12
8c
20
Sport
Kraus
J.,
Megos
Alex
2013
-
R
Statler Waldorf
Heroes
25
6a+
15
6
Schnapper
-
R
STATELY PLEASURE DOME
Skalia
Hotel California
6
5c
22
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
STARTSCHUSS
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
7
5c
20
F Seidenschwarz, H Weninger, A Hafner
2013
-
R
START ME UP
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
26
5a
18
-
R
Stars on Stage
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
4
6a
25
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-01-01
-
R
STARMAN
Poets
Main
24
6c+
30
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
STARFISH
The Beach
Far Left
3
5a
22
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
STARDUST
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
30
7b
20
-
R
STAR WARS
Star Wall
22
6a+
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
STAR WARS
Symplegades
Ourania
14
7b+
18
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
STANOUCH
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
19
5b
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Stanlay Lubric
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
4
5b
20
9
Ring
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
stankill
Ivory Tower
Stankill
3
6a+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
STANISLAS
Arhi
Far Left Wall
26
6a+
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Stamo
Arginonta
Holiday
49
6c
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
STAMINA
Styx
Olive
14
6c
25
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2010
-
R
STALAS
Crystal Cave
8
6b
35
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN
St Constantine
Stronghold
10
6b
36
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
STAFEL
Lambda
Left
3
6b
25
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
STADTAFFE (TOWN MONKEY)
Styx
Emporios Portal
9
7a
30
F + C Heinicke, A + C Riemer
2009
-
R
Stadtaffe
Styx
Emporios Portal
8
7a
30
11
unknown
Strukturierte Wand
Falk + Cathleen Heinicke, Anette + Cavin Renner
2009-10-22
-
R
STACHET SCHWEIN
Styx
Main
11
6a+
20
2008
-
R
STACHELSCHWEIN
North Cape
Main right
45
6c+
15
J + F Friedrich, G Hommel
2005
-
R
Stachelino
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
10
5c+
28
unknown
Thomsen
U.,
Schley
G.
1999
-
R
ST. PLET
Aghios Mamas
6
6a
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
ST SAVVAS
Jurassic Park
Right
1
7b+
18
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002
-
R
ST GEORGE SCHOOL
Dodoni
5
6b
32
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Squire
Summertime
Highlands
5b
-
R
SQALE
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
10
6c
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Sposi
North Cape
Main left
10
6c
15
unknown
2004
-
R
Sposero Pippicalcelunghe
Ghost Kitchen
Left
19
6b
30
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
SPOOKY
Skalia
Hotel California
4
4c
22
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
SPONGE ROCK
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
12
5c+
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
SPONGE DIVER
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
23
5c
27
A Hafner, C Schmidt
2008
-
R
SPONGE BEACH
Symplegades
Ourania
17
7b+
20
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
SPITFIRE
Gerakios
Spitfire
3
7c
25
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
SPIRIT OF AEGEAN
South Face
Multi-pitches
2
6b+
195
Martin
C.,
Spiecker
R.
2017
-
R
Spirit Dance
Little Eden
far left
3
6c+
20
Sport
-
R
SPINNER
Julian
17
4a
18
H + J Weninger, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2008
-
R
Spinnaker
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
13
7a
30
Sport
Luca Salsotto & Alberto Trombetta
2020
-
R
SPINACH
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
9
6b+
27
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Spigola
Little Eden
middle
31
6c+
30
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
-
R
Spider Hotel
Little Eden
left
10
6b
27
10
Schnapper
Sport
Rissverschneidung
-
R
Spice
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
10
6b+
28
11
Schnapper
Löcher
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
SPELK
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
1
4a
12
Hedgecock
A.
-
R
SPEEDO MAN
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
9
7b+
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
SPECKKNÖDEL
Saint Photis
Icare Right
18
5c
20
Schall
A.
2013
-
R
Spasspartour L1
Spartan Wall
Left
8
6a+
30
13
Karabiner
Ochsner
Kaspar
2002
-
R
Spasspartour
Spartan Wall
Left
8
6b
45
21
Ring
Ochsner
Kaspar
2002-04-01
-
R
SPARTAN WALL
Spartan Wall
Right
30
8a+
20
Berry
Adrian
2005
-
R
SPARTAN JUNIOR
Afternoon
2
7c
35
Berry
Adrian
2013
-
R
SPARTAKIADA EXT
Spartan Wall
Right
20
7b+
45
M Srutek, F Kocis
2008
-
R
Spartakiada
Spartan Wall
Right
19
6c+
25
unknown
Mira Srutek, Fero Kocis
2008
-
R
SPARTACUS MAXIMUS
Spartacus
Right
4
7b+
45
Golley
S.
2005
-
R
Spartacus
Spartacus
Right
3
7b+
20
unknown
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08
-
R
Sparrow
Symplegades
Hump Piste
15
4a
5
Sport
-
R
SPARK
Kalydna
Left
3
6b+
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
SPAGHETTI CONNECTION
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
6
?
20
Salsotto
Luca,
2011
-
R
Spacy
Kalydna
Right
30
7a+
25
7
Ring
Überhängend
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010
-
R
SPACEBOY
Poets
Main
22
6c+
30
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
SPACE WALK
Panorama
Right
60
6a+
155
MultiPitch
2014-01-01
-
R
SPACE COWBOY
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
15
6a
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
SOUPIA THE GREAT
Summertime
Main
7
5c
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
SOUNET
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
21
5a
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Soul Stripper
Little Eden
left
13
7a+
18
Sport
-
R
SORRY
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
14
6a+
25
Weninger
Hans,
Kaiser
D.
2013
-
R
SORCERER
Pezonda
PEANUT WALL
2
7b
30
Sport
-
R
SOPHIE
Kastri
Sophie
9
6a+
15
Serra di Migni
V
2004
-
R
SOPHIA
Summertime
Main
18
5a+
25
A Hedgecock, D Selwyn
2012
-
R
SONNE MOND + STERNE
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
10
5c+
26
-
R
Song
Symplegades
Hump Piste
11
5c
Sport
-
R
SON VENTHOUS DES WINDES
Symplegades
Mystery
15
7a
25
Sport
Creutz
Matthias
2004
-
R
SOMETIMES
Milianos
Milianos Cave
24
6c
25
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
SOLOMOS
Poets
Main
40
6c+
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
SOLO
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
35
6b
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2016
-
R
Solid Gold
School
Aegean Sea Wall
9
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
SOLE FISH
Irox
Main
15
6b
30
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Socratic Swimming Lessons Ext
Vathy
13
7a+
350
-
R
SOCRATIC SWIMMING LESSONS
Vathy
Puerto Escondido
3
6a+
250
T Chubb
2002
-
R
SOCRATIC SWIMMING EXT
Vathy
Puerto Escondido
4
7a+
350
T Chubb
2002
-
R
SOAVE
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
5
7b+
25
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
So la la
Pezonda
VALHALLA
1
6b+
20
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
SNOWLEOPARD
St Constantine
Tower of Power
10
7c
22
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
SNOWDROPE
E.T.
Main Buttress
9
6a+
78
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
SNOUF
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
14
6c
35
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
SNOOPY
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
6
6a+
20
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
SNAPSHOT
Milianos
Milianos Cave
27
6b+
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
SMOOTH OPERATOR
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
18
7a+
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
SMITHS EXT
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
71
7c?
18
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
SMITHS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
70
7b
15
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
SMINERI
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
6
5b
20
Equipped by: A Hafner, S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2005
-
R
Smilling Elli
Afternoon
23.2
6c+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
SMASHING PUMPKINS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
91
7a+
34
Sport
Kopalides
George
2018
-
R
Smalltalk
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
14
5c
Sport
-
R
Small roof sharp finish
Vathy
Deep water solo
4
7b
-
R
SMALL POX
Vasilissa
Scali
11
5a
17
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
SMALL FISH
Arhi
Far Left Wall
22
6b
28
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2005
-
R
SLIDE OF LIFE EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
18
6c
55
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
SLIDE OF LIFE
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
17
6b+
36
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
SLIDE
Cave
Upper Cave
2
4a
21
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
Sleepwalker
Cave
Main Cave
24
6a
25
9
unknown
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
SLEEPING BEAUTY
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
17
7b
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
Slalom
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
13
6a
25
8
Schnapper
Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
SKYHEDRAL
Afternoon
16
6c
65
Berry
Adrian
2013
-
R
Skorpios
Symplegades
Entrance Right
3
6a
20
unknown
G. Ermeidis, G. Zavouras
2002
-
R
SKORPION
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
3
6b+
26
-
R
skin on my left
Skalia
Skalia Cave
13
8a
40
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
SKEVOS
Noufaro
Magic Wall
2
6c+
28
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Skafandro
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
28
5b+
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
SIXTEEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
16
6b
35
-
R
SIX
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
6
6a/6a+
22
-
R
SITTING BULL
St Constantine
Stronghold
5
6a+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
SITH
Star Wall
7
6a+
27
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
SISYPHUS JUNIOR EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Main
6
7b
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
1999
-
R
Sisyphus Junior
Ghost Kitchen
Main
5
7a+
25
10
Schnapper
Technisch
H. Bartu, A. Odermatt, U. Neu, A. Neiger
2001
-
R
Sisyphus
Kasteli
Easy Slab
5
5a
5a
25
6
Schnapper
C Schmidt, R Mayer, A Hafner
2002-02
-
R
Sisyphus
Heroes
3
6c+
20
-
R
SISTER
North Cape
Apollo
7
5c
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
Sirtaki
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
8
5b
23
7
Ring
Plattenkletterei
2008-01-01
-
R
Siroco
Poets
Meltemi
2
6c
Sport
Stratigos
Dionysis,
-
R
SIRENE
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
9
7c
33
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
SINTRO
Sea Breeze
Main Right
2
6a+
20
H + J Weninger, P + B Zerb
2001
-
R
Sinistre
Je taime
39
5b
Sport
-
R
Singha
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
9
6a
26
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Sin
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
9
5b
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
-
R
SIMBA + ZABUR
Arhi
Far Left Wall
23
6a+
33
13
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2011-01-01
-
R
SILVIA (MELIS)
Palace
Baby House Left
10
6b
25
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
SILVER SPURS
Summertime
Summer Wine
6
6c
27
12
Schnapper
Überhang
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
SILVER BELLS
E.T.
Main Buttress
10
6b
35
D Musgrove, G Peel
2014
-
R
SILBERRU GGAMANNLI
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
4
6c
25
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
SILBERMOND
Styx
Main
21
6c
25
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2008
-
R
SIGRID
Kastri
Sophie
2
5c
20
H Mothes, S Kerber
2007
-
R
Siggi (right)
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
94
6c
35
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
Siggi (left)
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
93
6b+
35
-
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
SIGA-SIGA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
20
6a
18
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2005
-
R
sidewinder
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
11
6c+
30
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
SIDE CUT EXT
Kastri
Main right
42
6c
45
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
SIDE CUT
Kastri
Main right
41
6a+
35
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
SICKLE EXT
Kalydna
Left
20
7b
45
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
SICKLE
Kalydna
Left
19
7a+
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Sibylle
Ivory Tower
Stankill
11
5a
28
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2008-01
-
R
SIBERIAN HUSKY
Noufaro
Nirvana
4
7a
40
Webhofer
Hannes
2014
-
R
SI T'ES PAS BON TU RESTES
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
33
7a+
35
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
Shy Talk
Kasteli
North Wall
8
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Boris Giradin, Brice Kaslin
2006-10
-
R
SHOTGUN
Milianos
Milianos Cave
25
7c
24
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Short Visit
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
18
6c
Sport
-
R
SHOOT AT WILL
Milianos
Milianos Cave
15
6c+
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
shoot
Skalia
Skalia Cave
5
7c
12
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
Shiva + Dimitris
Summertime
Summer Wine
1
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Rutsch
U,
Buchs
Gérard
2006
-
R
SHERPANI
Monastery
24
6b
22
-
R
Sharpshooter
Milianos
Milianos Cave
29
6b+
22
9
Sauschwanz
Strukturierte Wand
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
SHARP THINGS EXT
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
28
7a
32
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
SHARP THINGS
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
27
5c
15
J Jooren, Sepperoels, Vincente
2002
-
R
SHARP
Gerakios
Main
3
6a
24
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
SHARP
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
10
6b
20
Brender
C.
2013
-
R
Sharma Variation
Arhi
Arhi Main
73
9a
Sport
-
R
SHARKY
Sea Breeze
Main Left
23
7a
15
Weninger
Hans,
Weninger
J.
2007
-
R
SHARK TEETH
Sea Breeze
Main Left
1
5b+
25
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
Shark Bite
Arginonta
Katharina
94
5c+
18
6
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
J+S Jekel, R Mayer
2005
-
R
SHADE
Saint Photis
Spiders
4
6a+
35
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
SFICONIS
Miltiadis
2
5c+
36
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2009
-
R
SFH
Styx
Olive
7
6b+
26
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2013
-
R
SEXY GRIP
Psili Riza
24
?
25
Bort
M.
2012
-
R
SEXY
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
63
6a
25
-
Rohrmann
Jürgen,
Rauer
Matthias
2008
-
R
SEXTOYS
Olympic Wall
Main Left
13
7a
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
Sex Pistols
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
14
7a
15
8
Schnapper
3D climbing
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
Sex in the City
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
90
7a
22
10
Schnapper
Leisten
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2008
-
R
Seventh Heaven
Little Eden
left
18
7a
20
Sport
-
R
SEVENTEEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
17
6a+
38
-
R
SEVEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
7
6a/6a+
20
-
R
Sevasti
Poets
Iannis
11
7b
18
7
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
Konstantinos
2004
-
R
SEVASTI
Irox
Right
29
4b
30
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
SERIAL DRILLER
Prophitis Andreas
right
41
5c+
35
14
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2014
-
R
SERENA
Ghost Kitchen
Right
9
6b+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
SENZA SOSTA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
12
7b+
30
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
Senza Freni
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
27
6b
32
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca
2017
-
R
Sens Unique
Poets
Iannis
25
7a
40
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
SELENE EXT
Sea Breeze
Main Right
14
6b
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
SELENE
Sea Breeze
Main Right
13
5b
20
H + J Weninger, P + B Zerb
2001
-
R
SELECT
Styx
François Guillot
13
6c
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
Sehnsucht
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
5
6c
Sport
Schwarzbart & Klaus
-
R
SEGAR
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
7
?
23
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Seferis
North Cape
Main middle
15
6c
40
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04
-
R
SEEIGEL
Sea Breeze
Main Right
6
6b
37
F + X Heinicke, A Riemer, R Donath
2005
-
R
Seed
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
2
3b
5
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
-
R
SECOND COMING
Odyssey
On the Verge
4
4b
16
Hedgecock
A.
2014
-
R
SEBASTI
Miltiadis
9
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
SEASON OF THE WITCH
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
16
6c
30
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
SEAL
North Cape
Main left
12
5c
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2015
-
R
sea, sun + pain
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
5
7b+
33
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
SEA VIEW
Crystal Cave
9
7c
40
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
SEA URCHIN
The Beach
Far Left
6
6a
20
U + J Friedrich, G Hommel, A Lehmann
2013
-
R
Sea Side
Ghost Kitchen
Left
14
5c+
25
9
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
SEA PARC
Sea Breeze
Main Right
21
5b
25
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2008
-
R
Sea of Dreams
School
Aegean Sea Wall
8
8a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
SEA BREEZE
Sea Breeze
Main Right
8
6b
37
H Weninger + friends
2002
-
R
SCYLLA
Odyssey
Orion Wall
11
7c
30
A Theodoropoulos, G Kopalides, G Koutsoukis
2008
-
R
SCROGNEUGNEU
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
13
6c
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Script
Symplegades
Hump Piste
8
6b
Sport
-
R
Scream
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
1
7a
15
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
SCRATCHY
Psili Riza
31
6c
30
2018
-
R
SCOUTS
Pserimos
1
5b
18
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
SCOUBIDOU
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
7
6a+
20
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Scorpion
Palionisos Red Wall
19
6c
30
11
Ring
Verschneidung
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
SCORPION
Aghios Mamas
4
6b+
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
SCOOTER FUN
Pescatore
Main
15
8a
20
Chastagnier
Q.,
2008
-
R
Scooby-Doo
Three Caves
Totem Pole
3
7b
20
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007-04
-
R
SCHWJIESCHWANZERRECTED
Lambda
Left
25
6b+
50
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
SCHWJIESCHWANZ
Lambda
Left
24
6a
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
SCHWERT
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
2
7b+
18
Sport
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2011
-
R
SCHWARZER PETER
North Cape
Peter
3
5a
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
SCHWARTE
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
9
6a
20
Weninger
J.,
Weninger
Hans
2014
-
R
SCHOFSACKEL
Galatiani
Black Forest
10
7a
32
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2007
-
R
Schnügu
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
5
6b
20
10
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-04
-
R
SCHNIEDEL
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
70
6c
30
-
Sport
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2014
-
R
SCHNECKLE...MACH DIR NID..
Galatiani
Black Forest
7
6c+
27
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2004
-
R
SCHNAPPI
Styx
Emporios Portal
7
5b
30
F + C Heinicke, A + C Riemer
2009
-
R
Schlupp
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
61
5b+
18
8
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Schizofrenis Dolofonos
Je taime
20
Sport
-
R
SCHIZA
Glaros
9
7a
25
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
SCHILD
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
18
7c
35
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2011
-
R
SCHATZ
Psili Riza
8
7c
30
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
SCARLATINE
Vasilissa
Scali
9
5a
28
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
SCARIFICATION
Vasilissa
Scali
4
6c
21
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
Scarabeus
Kasteli
Main Wall
10
5b
5b
20
6
Schnapper
P Reinih, T Scliffe, J Thielke, M Hiclestoolb
1999
-
R
Scanner
North Cape
Main middle
20
6a
30
unknown
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
SCALLIGATOR
Vasilissa
Scali
16
5b
30
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
SCALI
Vasilissa
Scali
12
5b
15
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
SCALA DREAM
Poets
Main
20
6c+
28
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Scacco
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
7
5c
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Say You're Sorry
Je taime
46
5c
Sport
-
R
Saxonia
Poets
Main
28
6a
30
15
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Friedrich
Joachim
2003
-
R
SAVINA
Secret Garden
Middle
18
7c+
25
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
SAVE THE PLANET
Symplegades
Ourania
20
7a
20
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Save the Forrest
Prophitis Andreas
right
36
6b
38
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
Sauna am See
Griffig
Far left
4
6b+
15
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
SAULE
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
14
7a
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Satyros
Odyssey
Orion Wall
4
6c+
20
unknown
Michaelides
Thomas,
Botelis
L.
2002
-
R
SASCHA ON THE ROAD
Cave
Main Cave
11
7b
20
Hass
F.
2001
-
R
Saroman
Cave
Main Cave
7
7a+
25
7
Schnapper
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
SARDONIQUE
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
11
8a
33
A Ghersen
2002
-
R
Sarakosti
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
96
7b
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2023
-
R
Sara
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
7
6a
30
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
SAPHIRNIAC
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
18
6c
38
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Saphir
Olympic Wall
Main Left
12
6c
31
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Sapfo
Poets
Main
44
6a+
22
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
SAÔUL AGÉ
Arhi
Far Left Wall
21
6a
27
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
SANS LE FIGUIER
Saint Photis
Icare Left
9
8a+
30
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
Sandy Kilo
Trois Îlots
Left
3
6a
36
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
SANDMAN
Psili Riza
19
9a?
27
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
Samba
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
3
5a
25
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
T. Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
Sam suffit
Secret Garden
Left
10
7a
20
9
unknown
Finger-Ausdauer
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Sam Spade
Heroes
21
7c
15
-
R
SAM
Cave
Main Cave
1
6c
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
SALTED JOINT
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
2
7a+
25
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
SALSA
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
40
6c+
20
Sport
T Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
SALPETER
North Cape
Peter
8
7a+
12
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
SALLY'S BOAT TRIP
Irox
Main
1
3c
15
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
SALLE D'ATLANTE
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
12
5b
18
8
Ring
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
SALETTI
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
9
7b+
20
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
Salbei
Summertime
Main
1
6a
6a
20
6
Schnapper
Leisten
Hammel
Günter
2004-04-04
-
R
Salamina tis Kypros
Summertime
Main
12
6a+
20
unknown
2003
-
R
Sailor Jim
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
8
6a+
25
Sport
Luca Salsotto & Alberto Trombetta
2020-11
-
R
SAILOR
The Beach
Far Left
4
6a
23
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
Saia
Palace
Baby House Left
5
6b+
24
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
SAGLIS
North Cape
Main right
41
8b+
12
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
SAGE
Iliada
Emilio
3
5a
30
H + J + J Weninger
2006
-
R
SAGANAKI
Saint Photis
Spiders
9
6c
28
Szawrowski
N.
2014
-
R
Safari
Elephant Slide
8
5b
13
4
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2013
-
R
Sadi Kwa
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
5
6a+
42
19
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
-
R
SACRAY'S/PRICE
Ghost Kitchen
Right
19
6a
35
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Sacha
Trois Îlots
Left
14
5c
24
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Sabina
Summertime
Magoulias
14
6c+
28
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
S'MAUSELCHEN
Galatiani
Black Forest
11
6c
26
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2008
-
R
RUSSIAN PLAQUETTE EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
11
7a
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Claude
2012
-
R
RUSSIAN PLAQUETTE
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
10
6a+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
RUSSEL PARADIES
Panorama
Middle
2
7a+
60
Equipped by: K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2001
-
R
RUN RABBIT RUN
Milianos
Milianos Cave
30
6a+
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
run around spits
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
25
5c+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Rumba
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
10
6a+
25
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Scmih, Zuricl
1999-10
-
R
RUHETAG
Styx
Emporios Portal
10
6b
25
-
R
RUHETAG
Saint Photis
Icare Right
9
8b+
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
Ruheloser Pirat
Kasteli
Main Wall
4
6a+
20
unknown
S Piskurek, M Wiesenforth
1999
-
R
RUFIXIUS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
34
6a+
30
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Rue
Je taime
30
6b
Sport
-
R
RUBY IN THE DUST
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
17
8a
26
Millet
S.
2006
-
R
RUBY
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
37
5c
15
T + S Jekel, R Mayer, P Wegener
2006
-
R
Rowan
Trois Îlots
Left
6
6a+
35
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
ROUTE 69
Secret Garden
Middle
23
7b+
32
Poncet
F.,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Route 66
Ghost Kitchen
Left
3
6a+
25
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
ROUSSOS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
14
5c
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
Roumain des Bois
Summertime
Summer Wine
14
6a+
15
7
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
Roumain des Bois
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
15
6b+
21
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
ROUFOS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
4
6a
25
A Hafner, S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2005
-
R
Rosso di Sera
North Cape
Main middle
17
6b
30
14
Schnapper
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
ROSE
E.T.
Main Buttress
7
6b
38
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Root
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
7
6a
5
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
-
R
ROOM 13
Palace
Palace
2
7b
18
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
roofopoulos
Three Caves
Totem Pole
2
8a
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
Roofianos
Secret Garden
Left
3
6b
18
7
Schnapper
Salsotto
Luca,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
ROOF TOP YOGA
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
3
6c
25
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
Roof on the lip
Vathy
Deep water solo
3
8b+
-
R
Ronzino
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing (right)
22
6b+
28
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
RONIN
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
12
7c+
15
Sport
2017
-
R
Ronchionata
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
21
6b+
20
8
Schnapper
Sport
Boulderproblem
-
R
ROMBO DI TUONO
Ghost Kitchen
Left
22
7a
37
Salsotto
Luca,
Bertotto
P.
2014
-
R
Romantic
Palace
Baby House Left
3
5b
20
8
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2016
-
R
Romance of stone
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
89
6c+
25
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
ROMA
North Cape
Little Italy
2
5a
22
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
ROLLING STONE
Poets
Main
18
7a+
18
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
ROLFI
Lambda
Right
2
6b
32
Wright
Y.
2012
-
R
ROGNOL
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
14
7a
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
ROGER DE L'ILL
Prophitis Andreas
right
51
6c+
100
MultiPitch
Runacher
R.,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
ROCO
Princess Canyon
Roco Slab
1
6a
26
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
ROCKLANDIS
Poets
Zeus
3
7b
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
ROCKCREEPER
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
25
7a
30
B + C Arnold, Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
ROCKCLEANER
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
15
5b+
22
Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
Rock Tragos
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
79
6a
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Rock Star
Little Eden
left
7
5b+
20
Sport
-
R
ROCK SHRIMPS EXT
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
26
7a
35
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
ROCK SHRIMPS
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
25
6a+
17
J Jooren, Sepperoels, Vincente
2002
-
R
ROCK ROUND
Arginonta
Rock Round
3
6c
25
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
ROCK OUT
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
10
6c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
ROCK 'N ROLL
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
38
6c+
25
Sport
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2005
-
R
ROCCO FAMILY
The Beach
Main Wall
6
6c+
24
Tibia
Zio
2009
-
R
ROCCO
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
17
4c
25
Hedgecock
A.
2013
-
R
Robinhood
Griffig
Left
16,5
6b+
20
-
-
R
RITAXI BOAT
Miltiadis
11
4c
28
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
rita telendos
South Face
Multi-pitches
6
6b+
220
Equipped by: M Rossi, I Zoidis, P Bruzzo
2017
-
R
RITA RESTAURANT
Miltiadis
1
6a
36
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2009
-
R
Rita
Pescatore
Main
4
6a
28
8
Schnapper
V Serra di Migini
2007
-
R
Rita
Trois Îlots
Left
12
5b+
28
-
Y Zoidis
2015
-
R
RIRI
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
11
6c+
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
RINTINTIN
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
8
5c+
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
RIGLOS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
13
5c
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
RIGANI
Ghost Kitchen
Left
23
6c
90
G Abert
2001
-
R
RIFUGIO BOZANO
Cave
Far Left Wall
1
7b+
20
L Salsotto, M Quaglia
2013
-
R
Rien Dans la Tete
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
30
7a
20
Sport
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
Ricounet
Secret Garden
Middle
29
6c+
22
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
RICO
Sea Breeze
Main Left
15
5c
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2006
-
R
Ricci di mare
Secret Garden
Left
7
6b+
28
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2012
-
R
Rhythm of the Rain
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
37
6a
28
11
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
RHIZARTHROSE
Sea Breeze
Main Left
12
5b
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
Rha ma dent
Palionisos Red Wall
16
6c+
30
11
Ring
Leisten
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Rewithia
Kasteli
Easy Slab
1
5b
5b
20
6
Schnapper
A Hafner, C Schmidt, S McDonnell
2009
-
R
REWIND
Psili Riza
3
8c?
25
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
Revue
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
27
6a
30
12
Ring
Fingerlöcher
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
REVIVAL
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
2
4c
30
A Hafner, C Schmidt, H + J Weninger
2018
-
R
Reve de femme
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
11
6b
20
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-03
-
R
RESTE HAUT DU CŒUR
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
15
6b+
32
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Rest
Symplegades
Hump Piste
13
3c
Sport
-
R
RESPECT
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
32
6c+
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
Resista
Ghost Kitchen
Left
10
6c
35
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
RESERVOIR DOGS EXT
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
10
7a+
38
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2017
-
R
RESERVOIR DOGS
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
9
5c
16
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2017
-
R
REPTIL
Panorama
Right
47
7a+
40
Sport
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000-01-01
-
R
RENEW
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
31
6b+
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
RENDEZ WITH PLATON
Jurassic Park
Right
6
8b
30
P Pellet-Perrier
2001
-
R
REN
North Cape
Main right
46
5b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
Remetzo
Secret Garden
Left
13
6c
20
7
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2011
-
R
Remember Wadi Rum
Ghost Kitchen
Main
9
6c
25
unknown
Henry Bartu, Andreas Odermatt, Urs Neu, Andrea Neiger
2001-04
-
R
RELAX
Saint Photis
Spiders
7
7b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
REIZE
North Cape
Main middle
14
7a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
REINS BEAUX
Poets
Main
41
6c
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Reigen
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
11
6b+
25
9
Schnapper
Hans Weninger, Janette Weninger, Angie Hafner, Christian Schmidt
2008-03
-
R
Reginald
Three Caves
Barbarossa
7
6a
20
8
Schnapper
Henkel
F. Heinicke, A. Riemer
2007-10
-
R
Regina
Three Caves
Barbarossa
6
5c
20
9
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007-04
-
R
REGENSBURG
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
2
5c
150
P Hinterwimmer, A Theodoropoulos, C Idoux
2013
-
R
Red Tears
Austrians
4
6b+
10
unknown
Oelze
Karsten,
Hertner
B.
2000-05
-
R
RED SPOT
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
22
5c
18
J Jooren, Sepperoels, Vincente
2002
-
R
Red Sea Secrets
Arginonta
Fire Wall
111
7a
28
7
Schnapper
Stalaktiten
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
RED SCAR
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
39
5c
15
T + S Jekel, R Mayer, P Wegener
2006
-
R
RED ROOSTER
Kastri
Main
22
6a
32
12
Schnapper
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
Red Monkey
Cave
Upper Cave
7
7a
15
6
unknown
Gunter Hammerl, Joachim und Florian Friedrich
2005-09
-
R
RED CLOUD
St Constantine
Stronghold
4
6b
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
REBELLION
E.T.
E.T. Cave
3
8a+
18
N Gresham, S Wadsworth
2011
-
R
Rebel Yell
Little Eden
left
12
7a
30
Sport
-
R
REBECCA
Arginonta
Holiday
32
4c
16
-
Sport
Hedgecock
A.
2011
-
R
READER
Gerakios
Main
13
6a
29
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
razor edge
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
4
6b
33
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
RAVOUETTE
Psili Riza
29
6b/+
32
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Ravasaki
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
81
6a+
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Ratgnagna
Palionisos Red Wall
8
6a+
30
12
Schnapper
Leisten
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
RASTAPOPOULOS EXT
Panorama
Left
2
7b
40
Ghesquiers
Y.,
Pellet
P.
2001
-
R
Rastapopoulos
Panorama
Left
1
7a
30
13
Schnapper
Sinter
Van Chesquiers, Philippe Pellet
2001-04
-
R
RASP
Kastri
Sophie
4
6a+
17
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
RAPUNZEL
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
4
7b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2017
-
R
RAPTOR
Jurassic Park
Right
4
7c+
30
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
RAPPEN
Summertime
Big Shadow
11
7a
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Rand Problem
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
11
6b
4a
28
9
Schnapper
Leisten
Drilling Gang
2010-01-01
-
R
RAMMSTEIN
Noufaro
Magic Wall
7
7b+
93
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Ramba Zamba
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
3
7b+
30
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
Raining Stones
Little Eden
middle
25
6a
30
Sport
Langenbach
A.
-
R
RAINBOW WARRIOR
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
4
8a+?
30
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
RAINBOW DANCER
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
5
8a+
28
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
RAGH
Monastery
9
6b
17
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
Radom
Kalydna
Left
1
6b+
40
Karabiner
Henkel
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Radiohead
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
62
7a+
16
Kopalides
George
2018
-
R
RACOMELO
Poets
Iannis
14
8b
32
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Dawson
C.
2007
-
R
Rachel
Je taime
53
4a
Sport
-
R
RABAT
Symplegades
Main Wall
2
6c
45
Sport
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2007
-
R
Quinte
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
2
5a
16
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2010-01-01
-
R
Quickie
Je taime
44
5a
Sport
-
R
QUEEN POTHA
Pescatore
Main
14
8a+
25
Montmory
Simon,
2008
-
R
QUEEN JELLY
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
11
5a
18
Thomas
R.
2017
-
R
QUE LO FLIPAS
Summertime
Local Freezer
6
8a
40
Sala
S.,
Kopalides
George
2009
-
R
Quattro
Kastri
Main right
37
6b
40
18
Schnapper
Sport
Remy
Yves,
Paillex
Roland
2019
-
R
QUARTER DOME
Skalia
Hotel California
8
5b
25
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
Quarte
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
1
4c
16
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2010
-
R
QUANDO TRAMONTA IL SOL
Poets
Main
32
6a
30
1999
-
R
QUAGLIANO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
12
6b
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Quado Tramonta il Sol
Poets
Main
32
6a
30
Schnapper
1999
-
R
QEEN COUINE
Trois Îlots
Right
8
6b
30
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
QAZI-DEH
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
6
6b+
30
Giorgio Mallucci & Elisabetta Galli
2012
-
R
QALA-E-VUST
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
5
6c
28
Giorgio Mallucci & Elisabetta Galli
2012
-
R
PYTHAGORIO
Miltiadis
26
6a+
26
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2014
-
R
PYRSOS
Symplegades
Entrance Left
1
6b
35
Sport
Stratigos
Dionysis
2005
-
R
Pygmalion
Spartacus
Left
6
6b+
40
14
Schnapper
Henkel
Piola
Michel
2004-10
-
R
PUZZLE
Arginonta
Rock Round
4
7b
26
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
PUUMBA
School
Jungle Book
12
4a
15
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Push-Pipi
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
23
6b
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Purple Haze
Milianos
Milianos Cave
34
6a
18
10
Ring
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
PURPLE HAZE
St Constantine
Purgatory
3
7a+
35
Webhofer
Hannes
2015
-
R
Purosangue
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing (right)
21
7a
23
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020
-
R
PURO
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
9
6c
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
PUNTO CARAMELO
Grande Grotta
Right
4
8a
30
C Daniil, A Mavromatis
2007
-
R
PUNTI DI VISTA
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
7
?
25
Salsotto
Luca,
2011
-
R
PUMUKY
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
3
7b
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
PUMP IT UP
St Constantine
Stronghold
13
7a+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
PUMF
Psili Riza
21
8c+?
30
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
PUFFA PUFFA PUFFA
Secret Garden
Right
42
7b+
30
R Russell
2011
-
R
PUERTO ESCONDIDO
Vathy
Puerto Escondido
2
7a
30
Riva
I.,
Gelfi
A.
2013
-
R
Pterodactyl
Jurassic Park
Left
5
6b+
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Gresham
Louise
2009-12
-
R
Psomi ki Elies
Kasteli
Easy Slab
4
4c+
25
Schnapper
C Schmidt, R Mayer, A Hafner
2002-02
-
R
PSAROU
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
1
5b
20
Sport
Alexandris
P.,
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
PSAROKATASTASI
Sea Breeze
Main Left
19
5c+
24
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
Provatina
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
9.1
6b+
20
Sport
-
R
PROSECCO
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
10
7b+
18
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
prosciutto + champagne
Trois Îlots
Middle
10
6a
28
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Propolis 1 SL
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
24
6a
38
15
Ring
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
PROPOLIS
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
24
6a
70
Jeunes FFME Ariège 2005, C Idoux 2012
2008
-
R
Prophet Andreas 2
School
Aegean Sea Wall
19
6a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Prophet Andreas
Prophitis Andreas
Left
15
6c+
32
12
Schnapper
Leisten
Langenbach
A.,
Runacher
R.
2012-10
-
R
Prometheus
Heroes
12
7c+
20
-
R
Prometheus
South Face
Multi-pitches
8
6b+
200
MultiPitch
Haden
Francis,
Jenkin
Gordon
2016
-
R
PROJECT 2
Eros
Right
12
proj
38
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
PROJECT 1
Eros
Right
11
proj
35
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
PROJECT
E.T.
E.T. Cave
1
30
Halsey
L.
2011
-
R
PROJECT
Summertime
Local Freezer
3
?
30
Berry
Adrian
2009
-
R
PROJECT
Afternoon
9
?
83
G Parry
2013
-
R
PROJECT
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
2
?
30
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
PROGRESSIVE ROCK PART 3
Lambda
Left
14
7b
55
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
PROGRESSIVE ROCK PART 2
Lambda
Left
13
6c
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
PROGRESSIVE ROCK PART 1
Lambda
Left
12
6a
28
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
PROBLÈME MINEUR
Spartan Wall
Left
10
6b
32
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04-01
-
R
PRO BRO
Saint Photis
Icare Left
6
8b+
35
Montmory
Simon,
Kopalides
George
2012
-
R
PRIVI DI SPIRITO
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
5
?
20
Salsotto
Luca,
2011
-
R
PRIVATO
Monastery
12
5b+
20
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
PRIVATE DANCER
Noufaro
Nirvana
2
7a+
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2014
-
R
PRISUNIC
Sea Breeze
Main Left
22
6c
40
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
PRINCIPESSA GIULIA
Kastri
Main
27
6c+
25
Sport
Lueben
Craig & Silvia
2004
-
R
Principessa Ciulia
Kastri
Main
8
6c+
25
11
Schnapper
Henkel
C + S Luebben
2004
-
R
PRINCESSE MARINE
Secret Garden
Middle
31
7c+
30
Poncet
F.,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
PRINCESS
Three Caves
Gymnasium
2
7c+
35
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
PRIMO
Saint Photis
Icare Right
17
6b
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
PRIMEROV
Irox
Main
2
3c
10
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Prima Ballerina
Little Eden
far left
1
7a+
20
Sport
-
R
Pride and Joy
Little Eden
left
9
6a+
14
7
Schnapper
Sport
Riss
-
R
PRIAPOS
Grande Grotta
Left
10
7c
35
Y Ghesquiers, P Pellet
2001
-
R
PRIAMOS
Iliada
Iliada Main
13
6b+
33
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
PRETTY
Symplegades
Entrance Right
7
5c
18
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2015
-
R
PRESSURE DROP
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
7
7b
30
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
PREP
Monastery
6
6c+
15
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
Prego
North Cape
Main middle
18
6b+
35
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
PRALINE
Styx
Main
4
6b+
18
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2006
-
R
POWERPLAY
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
21
6b
20
-
R
POWER OF TOWER
St Constantine
Tower of Power
4
7a
35
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
POURQUOI PANIQUER?
Ghost Kitchen
Right
15
6c+
40
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
POUR NOTRE AMI CHRISTIAN
Prophitis Andreas
right
38
5c+
35
Sport
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2012
-
R
POUPETSKAIA
Panorama
Middle
7
7a+
20
Troussier
Marco
2002-02
-
R
Poupakis
Spartan Wall
Right
28
4c
18
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Kopalides
George
2008
-
R
Pounenti
Poets
Meltemi
7
6b+
Sport
Stratigos
Dionysis,
-
R
POUCE TWALDA
Trois Îlots
Right
3
6b+
25
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
POSEIDON
Arhi
Arhi Main
58
6c
27
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
PORTOKALI TAXIDI
Styx
Main
32
6c
18
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
PORT
Gerakios
Main
18
5c+
23
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
Pornokini
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
76
6a
30
13
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
pornogeros
Trois Îlots
Middle
5
6b
33
16
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
POR UNA SOCIEDAD...EXT 2
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
20
8b+
80
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
POR UNA SOCIEDAD...EXT 1
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
19
8b
60
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
POR UNA SOCIEDAD CON MUJERES SATISFECHAS
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
18
7c+
30
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
POPPY
E.T.
Main Buttress
6
7b
20
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
POPI
Irox
Right
37
5b
20
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
POPI
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
6
5b
34
Hoch
T.,
Viola
D.
2018
-
R
POPEYE
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
13
6c+
35
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
POOL
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
1
5b
22
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
Pony Luz
Cave
Main Cave
4
4b
4b
15
5
Ring
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004-04-04
-
R
Pony express
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing (right)
20
7b
25
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
Pomponidoux
Secret Garden
Middle
22
7b
30
13
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Poncet
F.,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
POMEL EXT
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
12
6b+
55
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
POMEL
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
11
6a
28
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
POLYNESIA
Milianos
Milianos Cave
18
6b
25
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Polydeykes
Arhi
Arhi Main
54
7a+
7b
18
7
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000-09
-
R
Poly retsina no good
Odyssey
Atena Wall
5
6a+
15
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
P. Reinih. T. Scliffe, J. Thielke, M. Hilestoolb
1999-10
-
R
POLLY
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
2
?
27
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Polka
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
5
5a
23
7
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
H. + J. Weninger, A. Hafner, C. Schmidt
2008
-
R
Polipitis
Iliada
Iliada Main
24
7a+
25
8
Schnapper
Sinter
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
POLIFEMO
Odyssey
Imia Wall
6
7c
20
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Polar Star
North Cape
Main right
35
6b
28
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009-10
-
R
POLAR BEAR
North Cape
Main right
28
6c+
27
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
poker face
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
19
5b+
25
10
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
POKA
Eros
Right
4
6b
40
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
POETS' CORNER EXT
Poets
Main
57
6b+
35
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
POETS' CORNER
Poets
Main
56
5c
20
Musgrove
Dave,
Walker
J
2010
-
R
POETS WITHOUT WORDS
Styx
François Guillot
7
7c
35
Sakal
2018
-
R
Poets Corner Ext
Poets
Main
57
6b+
35
17
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Poets Corner
Poets
Main
56
5c
20
10
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Musgrove
Dave,
Walker
J
2010
-
R
Poem
Symplegades
Hump Piste
4
6b+
10
Sport
-
R
POCO LOCO
Styx
Main
34
6a+
18
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
POCKETS
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
16
6a+
25
Weninger
Hans,
Kaiser
D.
2013
-
R
Pluviophile
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
4.2
8a
25
9
Sport
2022-06
-
R
PLOUF
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
16
6b
65
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
PLAYGROUND
Cave
Upper Cave
1
6b
16
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
PLAY BUZUKI
Secret Garden
Right
46
8a
30
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
PLAY
Galatiani
Black Forest
2
5a
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
Platon
School
Right
3
5c
120
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001
-
R
PLAT TONIQUE
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
10
6a
30
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
PLASTIC SURGERY DISASTER
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
3
7b
32
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
PLAKA
Pescatore
Main
23
6c
18
V Serra di Migni
2008
-
R
PLAISIR
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
26
4c
30
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2007
-
R
plagnolis
Ivory Tower
Stankill
8
6c+
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
PIXAM
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
6
?
25
10
Sport
Dourdourekas
L.
2015
-
R
PITAMAN
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
9
6c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
PITA-RITA
Gerakios
Main
2
6a
23
8
Schnapper
Henkel
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
PISA
North Cape
Little Italy
10
5c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
Pirates of Kalymnos
Ghost Kitchen
Left
4
6b+
25
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Pirates des Caramels
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
46
5b+
18
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
PIRANHA EXT RIGHT
Sea Breeze
Main Right
12
6a+
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
PIRANHA EXT
Sea Breeze
Main Right
11
6a
37
Equipped by: H Weninger + friends
2002
-
R
PIRANHA
Sea Breeze
Main Right
10
5c+
20
Equipped by: H Weninger + friends
2002
-
R
PIPO
Monastery
20
6b
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
Pipe Cleaner
Poets
Zeus
10
7b
30
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Gresham
Neil,
2004-09
-
R
PIO
Miltiadis
20
5b
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
Pink Mist
Milianos
Milianos Cave
6
5b
15
6
Bolt
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Pinipon
Arhi
Main (right Wall)
72
4c
16
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
di Bari
Andrea
1997-01-01
-
R
PINGU
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
13
6c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Pindaros
Poets
Main
45
5a
15
6
Schnapper
1999
-
R
PINDARO
Odyssey
Feta Wall
19
7c+
30
E Bendinelli, A Longo
2000
-
R
Pina
Pezonda
VALHALLA
3
5c
20
Sport
Abegglen
Niels,
2022
-
R
Pimpampel
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
57
5c
28
12
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Pimousse
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
90
5c
28
13
-
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
Pillar of the sea
Kasteli
North Wall
6
6a+
25
11
Schnapper
StefanPiskurek, Markus Wiesenfarth
1999-10
-
R
Pillar of Life right
School
Aegean Sea Wall
2
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Pillar of Life left
School
Aegean Sea Wall
1
7c+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Pikata
Palace
Baby House Main
20
5c+
18
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
PIK
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
8
6b+
22
Bartetzko
K.,
Rauer
Matthias
2013
-
R
PIG
North Cape
Apollo
14
5a
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
PIETRO
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
2
7c+
35
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
PIETA
North Cape
Little Italy
11
4c
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2018
-
R
Piero + Angela
The Beach
Main Wall
3
6a
30
unknown
Tibia
Zio
2009-05
-
R
PIEKS
The Beach
Far Left
2
6a
18
Jekel
T + S,
Hensel
M.
2014
-
R
PICORAMA
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
4
7a+
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
PICOLIT
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
14
7a+
15
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Piccolo diavolo
Kasteli
Main Wall
6
6a+
20
Schnapper
P Reinih, T Scliffe, J Thielke, M Hiclestoolb
1999-09
-
R
PICCANTE CON URLO
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
2
7a
24
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
PICCALIA
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
36
6a
25
T + S Jekel, R Mayer, P Wegener
2006
-
R
PIC PIC
Ghost Kitchen
Left
19
6b
30
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Phonix
Je taime
33
5b
Sport
-
R
Phobos
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
2
6c
25
unknown
Ferrante
Bruno,
Ferrante
Roberta
2000-04
-
R
Phineas
Symplegades
Main Wall
4
5c+
22
unknown
Sport
Odermatt
Urs
2002-10
-
R
Philoxenia
Symplegades
Entrance Right
3
6a
20
unknown
2005
-
R
Philotmo
Summertime
Local Freezer
12
7b
20
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009-08
-
R
PHILOTIMO
Summertime
Local Freezer
12
7b
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2009
-
R
Philotimia
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
29
6b
25
unknown
Fara
Bruno
2013
-
R
Phidias
Cave
Main Cave
23
5c
18
6
unknown
Lena Thielmann
2001-03
-
R
Phidias
Heroes
14
7c
20
-
R
Phermos
Palace
Baby House Main
21
6a+
18
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
PHARE À BROUILLARD
Vasilissa
Scali
3
6a
17
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
PHARAON
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
4
5b
28
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
PHANX
Glaros
7
6b
25
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
Phaethon
Heroes
5
6c+
20
-
R
PETRUS
North Cape
Peter
6
6a+
28
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
Petrula
Pescatore
Left Pillar
3
6a
35
11
Ring
2012
-
R
Petropolemos
Heroes
20
6c+
20
-
R
Petranta
Poets
Iannis
7
7a+
25
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Stratigos
Dionysis
2005
-
R
PETRANELLA EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
17
5c
38
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
PETRANELLA
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
16
4b
28
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
PETRA
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
14
6b
28
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
PETOIVA
Monastery
1
6a+
25
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
Petit
Je taime
37
4b
Sport
-
R
PETERSILIE
North Cape
Peter
2
5c
31
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
PETERLE
North Cape
Peter
1
4c
35
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
Peter und der Wolf
North Cape
Peter
5
6a+
28
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2009-10-08
-
R
PETER PEND
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
9
5b
28
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
PETER PAN
North Cape
Peter
4
5a
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
PETAZZONE
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
12
6c
27
Rossi
M.,
Zoidis
Y.
2015
-
R
Petain Coup
Trois Îlots
Left
10
6b
32
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
PET
Symplegades
Ourania
2
5b
21
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Pestalozzi
Griffig
Middle
24
6c
6b+
15
9
Schnapper
Sport
Leisten
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
PERSONAL MISSION
Summertime
Big Shadow
1
?
30
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2018
-
R
Perskindol
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
3
6b
30
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris
2009-04
-
R
Persephone
Ghost Kitchen
Right
7
6b
28
unknown
P. Müller, A. Bader
2003
-
R
Perseo
Arhi
Arhi Main
67
6a+
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
PERMANENT VACATION EXT
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
22
8a
38
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
PERMANENT VACATION
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
21
7c+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
Peristeri
Symplegades
Back
4
7a
Sport
-
R
PERFECT STRANGER
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
7
7a
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2017
-
R
PÈRE VERT
Summertime
Summer Wine
10
7a
25
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
PERDICA
Palace
Thalassa
2
6a+
15
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
perceval
South Face
Crescendo
2
7b
35
Raymond
Gaetan
2010
-
R
PER ELISABETTA EXT
Cave
Main Cave
15
7a
35
Mallucci
G.,
Galli
E.
2016
-
R
PER ELISABETTA
Cave
Main Cave
14
7a
22
Mallucci
G.,
Galli
E.
2016
-
R
Peppos
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
16
7b
35
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
Peponi
The Beach
Far Right
5
6a
20
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
Pepite Haut
Trois Îlots
Left
2
6a
35
15
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
PEPE GILLES (1ST PART)
Poets
Main
4
6a+
25
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
PEPE GILLES
Poets
Main
5
6c
55
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
PENELOPE CRUZ
Iliada
Iliada Main
20
7b
35
Kopalides
George
2016
-
R
Penelope
Odyssey
Imia Wall
17
6a+
18
unknown
di Bari
Andrea,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2008
-
R
PENELOPE
Iliada
Iliada Main
19
6b
25
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
PELZTIERLI
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
5
7a
20
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
PELAGIA
Pescatore
Left Pillar
1
6b+
25
Serra di Migni
V
2014
-
R
PEGGY EXT
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
5
6b
40
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
PEGGY
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
4
6b
30
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
PEGASUS
Jurassic Park
Left
2
7a
25
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
Pegaso
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
14
5b
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Pearl Jump
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
75
7a
32
Sport
Kopalides
George
2018
-
R
PEANUT APPROACH
Pezonda
PEANUT WALL
4
4b
15
Sport
-
R
PB
Julian
19
5c
20
H + J Weninger, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2008
-
R
PAX ALSACIANA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
3
7b+
15
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
Pax
Austrians
1
6a+
10
unknown
1999
-
R
Paulix
Ivory Tower
Stankill
13
5c+
25
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Christine
2005
-
R
PAULINA
Styx
Main
8
6c
20
2007
-
R
PAULA THE SEAL
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
10
20
-
R
PAUL ET MIKE EXT
Gerakios
Yamas
6
40
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
PAUL ET MIKE
Gerakios
Yamas
5
6b+
18
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
PAUL + PAULA
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
4
6b
22
Schall
A.
2013
-
R
PATY FIFTY
E.T.
Koukouvas
9
6b
20
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
PATSAMAMA 1ST PART
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
12
7b+
20
A Mavromatis, C Daniil
2006
-
R
PATROCLOS REBORN
Odyssey
Orion Wall
13
7b
30
A Theodoropoulos, G Kopalides, L Pouzadoux
2008
-
R
PATROCLE
Iliada
Iliada Main
11
6b
20
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
PATRICK AND BAMBOU EXT
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
20
7a+
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
PATRICK AND BAMBOU
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
19
6a+
20
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
PATOUCH
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
18
6b
62
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
PATÓKORFA
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
33
6a+
28
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Pasha
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
97
6b
20
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2023
-
R
PASCALI
Vasilissa
Scali
13
5c
24
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
PAS PENSER, PERCER
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
34
7a+
43
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
PARTIRO
North Cape
Main right
29
7a+
27
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
Parthenon
Secret Garden
Left
1
5c
20
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
PARIS, TEXAS
Odyssey
Orion Wall
12
7c
30
A Theodoropoulos, G Kopalides, G Koutsoukis
2008
-
R
Paris
Iliada
Iliada Main
23
6c+
30
10
unknown
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
PARFAIT
Dodoni
12
5c
28
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Pares
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
5
6a
28
unknown
1999
-
R
Paratragudo
Je taime
9
Sport
-
R
Parasitos
Ghost Kitchen
Right
5
6a+
18
unknown
P. Müller, A. Bader
2003
-
R
PARADISE GARDEN
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
8
6a
22
-
R
PARADISE ARTIFICIAL
Symplegades
Mystery
8
7a+
30
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
Paradis Artificial
Symplegades
Mystery
8
7a+
25
unknown
Michel Piola, Pascal Strappazzen, Benedikt Therre, Fritz Aman, Marc Ballinger, Tea Genecand, Volker Leuchsner
2004-10
-
R
PARA TI URSULA
Kastri
Kreissaal
11
5c+
34
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
Para di Ursula
Kastri
Kreissaal
10
6a
34
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
Par 5
Trois Îlots
Middle
18
6b+
28
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
par 4
Trois Îlots
Middle
17
6b
25
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
par 3
Trois Îlots
Middle
16
5c
23
2018
-
R
PAPY REBEL
Miltiadis
14
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
Papy Dede
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
15
6a+
6a
22
9
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Langenbach
A.,
Salsotto
Luca
2015
-
R
PAPOUS KAI YIAYIA
Miltiadis
8
6c
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
PAPOU CHRISTO
Summertime
Summer Wine
16
6b
18
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
PAPOU
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
91
5c+
22
-
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
PAPARAZZI VIEW
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
2
7a
20
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
Paparazzi
Ivory Tower
Stankill
17
6c
25
7
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Falk & Cathleen Heinicke, Anett & Cavin ------riemer
2009-10
-
R
PAPAGALOS
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
68
6b
30
-
Sport
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
Papadopoulos
Arginonta
Fire Wall
115
6b+
30
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
PAPACOSTOPOULOS
Panorama
Left
4
8a
55
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
PAOLA
Palionisos Red Wall
7
6b
30
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2010
-
R
Pao 51
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
42
5a
25
9
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
Pantremenos
Secret Garden
Left
2
5c
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
PANTELIS SEA JUMP
Irox
Main
4
5b+
15
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
PANT FLASHYITIS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
2
4a
12
Williams
M.,
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Panselinos
Panorama
Left
7
6b+
20
11
Schnapper
Sinter
Antonis Skvafylakos, Thomas Michailides
2001-12-31
-
R
PANDORA
Arginonta
Ampitheatre
69
7c+
25
-
Sport
C Dawson
2012
-
R
PANDA HILTI
Iliada
Emilio
17
6c
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
PANAGIA KYRA PSILI EXT
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
16
6c+
28
-
R
PANAGIA KYRA PSILI
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
15
6b
20
-
R
PANAGIA
Eros
Left
3
7a+
26
Sport
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
Panacea
Afternoon
21
6c
22
unknown
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000-09
-
R
PAN ORAMA
Milianos
Main Left
2
7a+
25
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
PAN DORA
Milianos
Main Left
3
6b+
25
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
PAN AROMA
Milianos
Main Left
1
6a+
25
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
PAN
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
4
8a+
35
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
Pampachoum
Kasteli
North Wall
5
6a+
25
7
Schnapper
Boris Giradin, Brice Kaslin
2006-10
-
R
PAME ROGER EXT
Prophitis Andreas
Left
18
6c
40
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
PAME ROGER
Prophitis Andreas
Left
17
6b+
28
Runacher
R.
2012
-
R
PAME HILTI
Prophitis Andreas
Left
19
7a
30
Langenbach
A.,
Runacher
R.
2013
-
R
PALPATINE
Star Wall
12
6b
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Paleolithic Line
Jurassic Park
Right
9
7b+
17
unknown
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999-11
-
R
PALAMIDA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
17
5c+
20
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
PALAMAS
Poets
Main
39
6c
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
PALADIN
Sea Breeze
Main Left
10
5b
26
2015
-
R
PADRONI E PAGLIACCI
Iliada
Iliada Main
27
7c
28
S Pedeferri, M Vago
2004
-
R
PADME AMIDALA
Star Wall
31
5b
22
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
PADELIS
Pescatore
Main
19
7b+
20
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez, G Kopalides
2007
-
R
Paddy
Heroes
22
6b+
20
-
R
PADAWAN
Star Wall
13
6a+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
PABLO-LUCA
Styx
Main
30
6a
18
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
P’TIT WASO
Trois Îlots
Right
22
5c
30
2016
-
R
P’TIT PWASON
Trois Îlots
Right
25
5c+
32
2016
-
R
P'TIT LOULOUS
Sea Breeze
Main Left
20
6b
35
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
Oyzo
Poets
Right
1
5c+
25
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
OXUS
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
2
7c
27
Giorgio Mallucci & Elisabetta Galli
2012
-
R
OXI KREMIDI
Star Wall
24
6b+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
OXÈO
Trois Îlots
Right
10
5b
25
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Ovulation
Kastri
Kreissaal
5
5c
30
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
OUT OF THIS WORLD
St Constantine
Underworld
1
7b
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
OUT OF THE BLACK
Milianos
Milianos Cave
14
7a+
38
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Ourania
Symplegades
Ourania
12
7c+
20
unknown
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
OUPS
Saint Photis
Icare Right
14
7a
27
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
OUH PUNAISE
E.T.
Koukouvas
2
6b+
25
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
OÙ EST L’EQUIPE
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
29
7b
25
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
OTTI
North Cape
Main left
2
6a
21
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2017
-
R
OTR
Pescatore
Main
21
7a
25
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez, G Kopalides
2007
-
R
OTAVI
Styx
Main
33
6b
18
2006
-
R
OSSA SCHUNGUE
Gerakios
Under the Rainbow
3
6c
30
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
OSSA PIK
Gerakios
Under the Rainbow
1
6a
35
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
OSSA MOAL
Gerakios
Under the Rainbow
4
35
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
OSSA FEMALE
Gerakios
Under the Rainbow
2
6b
35
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
OS COURT
Palionisos Red Wall
18
7a+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Orto
Little Eden
right
35
6b
15
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2021
-
R
Oror does the Baby Freeze
Griffig
Middle
30
6c
15
9
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
Orione
Arhi
Arhi Main
64
6a
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Orion
Odyssey
Orion Wall
8
7c+
20
unknown
Torelli
Yiannis
1998
-
R
Origano
Afternoon
6
5b+
18
unknown
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999
-
R
ORIGANO
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
14
6c
25
Rossi
M.,
Zoidis
Y.
2015
-
R
ORGASME MINÉRAL EXT
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
29.5
7c+
50
R Cabessut
2004
-
R
Orgasme Mineral
Arhi
Arhi Main
29
7b+
25
10
Schnapper
Sinter
Cabessut
2004
-
R
Organizer
Spartan Wall
Right
39
4b
17
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09
-
R
ORGAN
Arginonta
Rock Round
6
5b
27
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
ORESTEIA
Arginonta
Ampitheatre
62
6b+
20
-
Sport
New route clinic
2004
-
R
Oreads
Poets
Main
38
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Orea Thea
Pezonda
VALHALLA
23
5c+
22
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
Orea Dana
Summertime
Main
15
6a+
25
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kostoglou
C.
2002
-
R
Orea
Cave
Main Cave
17
6b
25
7
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Weninger
Hans
2002-04
-
R
ORCHID
E.T.
Main Buttress
4
6c+
65
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Orca
Austrians
3
6b
25
unknown
Oelze
Karsten,
Hertner
B.
2000-05
-
R
ORCA
North Cape
Main right
27
7b
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
Oraia Stithi
School
Jungle Book
8
6b
120
unknown
Guy Albert, L. de Fouchardiere
2001
-
R
Optical Illusion
Little Eden
left
14
7c
15
Sport
-
R
Optasia
Arhi
Arhi Main
72
5b
20
10
unknown
1999
-
R
OPPORTUNISTA
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
8
7c
28
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2015
-
R
OPERA
Symplegades
Main Wall
14
6b
20
10
-
Sport
Seidl
Jens
2005
-
R
OPEN BOOK
Gerakios
Main
12
6a
28
12
Ring
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
OPAL
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
21
8b+
30
Montmory
Simon,
Bonin
L.
2012
-
R
One Year
The Beach
Main Wall
5
6c+
25
unknown
Tibia
Zio
2009-05
-
R
ONE OFF
Milianos
Milianos Cave
1
4a
12
Williams
V.,
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
ONE
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
1
6a/6a+
25
Idoux
Claude,
Langenbach
A.
2014
-
R
ON THE VERGE
Odyssey
On the Verge
1
3c
16
Gresham
Neil
2005
-
R
OMNIA MUTANTUR NIHIL INT...
Summertime
Nikoleta
6
8a
30
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
OMNIA MUTANTUR
Summertime
Nikoleta
5
7c+
20
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
OMIROS
Odyssey
Atena Wall
15
7b
22
Torelli
Yiannis
1998
-
R
OMG guys!
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
17
7b
25
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
Omero
Poets
Main
43
7a
22
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
OMEGA
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
3
6c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002-02
-
R
OLYMPICS 776 BC
Cave
Upper Cave
5
6b
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
OLYMPICS 2004
Cave
Upper Cave
6
7a+
20
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
OLYMPIAKOS FOR ELIAS
Ghost Kitchen
Left
21
6b+
33
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2008
-
R
Olymbiakos
Symplegades
Mystery
9
6c
35
unknown
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
OLIVENBAUM EXT
Styx
Emporios Portal
6
6c+
40
2009
-
R
Olivenbaum + Extension
Styx
Emporios Portal
6
6c
39
20
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2009
-
R
OLIVENBAUM
Styx
Emporios Portal
5
6b+
25
2009
-
R
OLIVE TREE
Styx
Olive
5
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2009
-
R
OLIVE OYL
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
12
6c+
35
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
OLD WARRIORS
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
9
6b+
25
Rossi
M.,
Zoidis
Y.
2015
-
R
OLD MEN
Palace
Thalassa
5
6b+
25
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
OJOS DE BRUJO
Spartan Wall
Right
35
8a
20
Kopalides
George
2012
-
R
OILY BODY EXT
Symplegades
Ourania
31
8b
55
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
OILY BODY
Symplegades
Ourania
30
6b
22
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
OIL
Styx
Olive
11
7a+
22
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2009
-
R
OIKOS
Miltiadis
27
5c
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
OH! DIEU EXT
Trois Îlots
Right
17
6b
46
22
2016
-
R
OH! DIEU
Trois Îlots
Right
16
6a+
26
2016
-
R
OH MY GOSH!
Ghost Kitchen
Right
18
6a+
40
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
OETIDA EXT
Iliada
Iliada Main
16
7a
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
OETIDA
Iliada
Iliada Main
15
6c
22
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
OEDIPUS
Palionisos Red Wall
6
6b+
30
Stringfellow
J.,
Vose
D.
2012
-
R
Odyssey the donkey
Three Caves
Totem Pole
21
6a+
18
9
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
odysseas the donkey
Three Caves
Totem Pole
5
6a+
18
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
ODONTOGLYPHIDA
Summertime
Local Freezer
5
7c
40
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009
-
R
Odisseo
Odyssey
Imia Wall
1
6a+
20
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ODIOUS GUPPIE
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
1
7b
18
T Foord-Kelcey
2011
-
R
Odin
Pezonda
VALHALLA
8
7c+
25
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
OCTOPUS CRACK
The Beach
Far Right
3
7b+
35
Webhofer
Hannes,
Ovchinnikova
E.
2014
-
R
Octopus
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
9
6a
33
unknown
Thomsen
U.,
Schley
G.
1999
-
R
OCTOPODI
Monastery
11
5c+
20
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
OCTANA
Symplegades
Entrance Right
5
6b
20
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002
-
R
Ocean Dream
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
3
6a
35
unknown
Thomsen
U.,
Schley
G.
1999
-
R
OBOLUS
Symplegades
Back
4
6b+
15
Sport
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2007
-
R
OBI WAN KINOBI
Star Wall
16
6a+
26
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Ob Ladi
Poets
Meltemi
3
6a+
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
-
R
Ob Lada
Poets
Meltemi
4
6a+
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
-
R
OASIS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
67
8?
16
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
O'Brothers
Poets
Main
42
6b+
20
unknown
Y + J Pinon
2002
-
R
O! WI. O!
Trois Îlots
Right
20
5c
30
2016
-
R
O THEE MOU
Vasilissa
Main
11
5b
20
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
O LAKOS TON LEONTON
Jurassic Park
Right
7
8b+
30
Kopalides
George,
Daniil
C.
2007
-
R
O Erastis Sou
Je taime
25
6a
Sport
-
R
O DROMOS DRAGON
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
6
8c
30
Bečan
Klemen
2017
-
R
O DRACONIAN DEVIL
Poets
Iannis
8
8b
20
Gresham
Neil
2004
-
R
o claire de l'anus
Trois Îlots
Middle
11
6a+
32
Claude Idoux (2014–)
2018
-
R
NYMPH
Eros
Left
6
7a
20
Sport
M Stofer, M Schuh, C Voth, G King
2003
-
R
Nymfi
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
3
7b
30
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
NUTS + BERRIES
Dodoni
16
5a
15
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
NURIA
Lambda
Right
11
5c
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2013
-
R
NRENGHETA
Vasilissa
Scali
17
5c+
32
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
NoyNoy
Ivory Tower
Stankill
10
6b
25
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005-03
-
R
NOVEMBERSONNE
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
9
7a+
30
B + C Arnold + Drilling Gang
2010
-
R
Novel
Symplegades
Hump Piste
9
6c+
Sport
-
R
Noura Elise
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
23
6b+
20
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2019
-
R
NOTHING
Milianos
Main Right
9
6c
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Nostalgia
Summertime
Local Freezer
4
6b+
40
16
Schnapper
Henkel
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009-06
-
R
NOSERL
Skalia
Hotel California
2
5a
25
Jekel
Sandra,
Jekel
Sandra
2011
-
R
NORWEGIAN FRIENDS
Summertime
Summer Wine
18
7b+
12
O K Birkeland
2012
-
R
NORTH LIGHT
North Cape
Main right
38
6a
28
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
Nordstern
Je taime
47
6a
Sport
-
R
NORDIC WALKING
North Cape
Main right
36
6a
28
J + F Friedrich, G Hommel
2005
-
R
NORDEND
Lambda
Left
28
6a
30
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Nonno Ringo
Afternoon
7
5c
18
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Non si bada a spese
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
10
6b
28
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020-11
-
R
NOMIKI
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
3
6c
25
-
R
NOAH'S ARCHE
Sea Breeze
Main Left
3
5c
25
T Hoch, S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2010
-
R
NO WAY
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
16
6a
20
Salsotto
Luca
2015
-
R
NO SPIRIT, NO STATION
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
13
5c
30
-
R
NO SLEEP 'TIL HAMMERSMITH
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
87
7a+
28
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
NO REMORSE
Saint Photis
Icare Left
8
8a+
15
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
NO RACISM
Gerakios
Upper Cave
9
?
25
Kopalides
George,
2014
-
R
NO PAIN NO GAIN
Summertime
Summer Wine
20
7a
16
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
NO NAME (UNFINISHED)
Kalydna
Left
7
?
1999
-
R
NO NAME
Kefala
4
?
Lemrich
Christian
-
R
NO MORE BLOOD
Summertime
Local Freezer
10
8b?
20
2007
-
R
NO MERCY
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
74
6b+
27
-
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
NO LAUGH, NO FALL
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
24
7a+
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
No fly zone
North Cape
Main left
5
5b
35
unknown
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
NO EXTENSION
Prophitis Andreas
right
40
5b
35
15
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2014
-
R
NO EXIT
Styx
Emporios Portal
3
6b
45
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
NO CREDIT
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
1
5b
18
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
No Blabla. Do It!
Arginonta
Holiday
17
4b
16
8
-
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
NO BLABLA, DO IT!
Arginonta
Holiday
34
4b
16
-
Sport
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
NIXOU
Arhi
Far Left Wall
19
6a+
35
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Nissos Pita
Secret Garden
Left
5
6b+
20
10
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
NISSIM EXT
Styx
Main
16
6c
33
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
NISSIM
Styx
Main
15
6b+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Nirvana
North Cape
Main upper cave
44
7c
15
6
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Oelze
Karsten
2000-05
-
R
Nirvana
Noufaro
Nirvana
3
6c+
40
14
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Webhofer Hannes
2014
-
R
NIRVÂNA
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
10
6a+
35
13
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
NINJA
Eros
Right
7
6a+
40
16
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
NINE
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
9
6a/6a+
20
-
R
Nikolas Ext
Summertime
Magoulias
9
7a+
40
18
Schnapper
Finger-Boulder
Montmory
Simon
2013-07
-
R
Nikolas
Summertime
Magoulias
8
5c
5c+
20
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Uli Kreiss, Frank Henssler, Claudia Heinrichs, Gerd Trefzer
2003-05
-
R
NIKOLAS
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
17
6a
23
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
NIKO
Milianos
Milianos Cave
9
7a+
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
NIKITA
Monastery
22
6c+
17
-
R
NIKI
Irox
Right
34
5a
22
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
NIKE
Jurassic Park
Left
3
7a+
33
Ronner
Arjen,
Ronner
Ingo
2001
-
R
NIHIL INTERIT
Summertime
Nikoleta
3
7b+
25
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
NICOLE
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
6
6a
30
HP Bartens, K Hildenbrand 2001. Extended: C Idoux, L Salsotto 2008
2001
-
R
Nicola la Tigre
Jurassic Park
Right
10
7c
16
unknown
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999-11
-
R
Nickel
Kalydna
Right
16
7a+
32
14
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005-03
-
R
Nice
Je taime
15
4c
Sport
-
R
NIC LE GREC
Princess Canyon
Roco Slab
4
6a
32
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
NEXT
Julian
2
6a+
17
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2017
-
R
Newcomer
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
14
5c
25
10
Schnapper
Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
NEW WAVE
Kastri
Kreissaal
3
5c
18
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2017
-
R
new between Titis and open book
Gerakios
Main
11.5
6c+
25
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
-
R
NEVERLAND
St Constantine
Tower of Power
11
7a+
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
NEVER AS BEFORE
Summertime
Nikoleta
7
7c
25
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
NEUROTIC LOVER
Summertime
Big Shadow
15
7c
30
TNF
team
2012
-
R
NETTI
Julian
14
5a
18
J Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
Nestoras
Iliada
Iliada Main
28
7a
28
8
Schnapper
Henkel
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
NESSUNO
Odyssey
Atena Wall
21
5c
18
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
NESKA POLITA
Spartacus
Right
1
7c+
20
A Mavromatis
2005
-
R
Nereidi
Arhi
Arhi Main
61
6a+
27
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
NEPTUN KL EXT
Panorama
Middle
14
7c
35
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2001
-
R
NEPTUN KL
Panorama
Middle
13
6c
28
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2001
-
R
NEOLITHIC LINE
Jurassic Park
Right
12
7c
16
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
NENIKIKAMEN
Iliada
Emilio
15
7b
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
NEMO PROPHETA IN PATRIA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
11
7b
30
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
NEMO
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
35
7b
35
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
NEFOS
Vasilissa
Main
5
5a
15
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
NEEDLE
Gerakios
Main
4
6b
26
J + F Friedrich
2013
-
R
NECTARIOS
Crystal Cave
10
7b
40
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
NEBBIOLO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
6
6a+
20
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
NEANDERTHAL
Symplegades
Main Wall
5
6b
20
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
Ne pas Toucher a ma Bite Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
77
9a
Sport
-
R
NE PAS TOUCHER À MA BITE
Arhi
Arhi Main
48
8a+
30
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
Ndo sta?
Arginonta
Holiday
40
6c
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
1970-01-01
-
R
Nausicaa nausicaa
Odyssey
Imia Wall
3
6a+
28
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Naughty Monkey ext
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
74
7a
35
16
Schnapper
Sport
Löcher
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Naughty Monkey
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
72
5a+
5c
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
NATURE SIMPLICITY
School
Jungle Book
7
5c+
15
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Natsa -Natsa
Afternoon
19.1
6c
32
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Native
Gerakios
Upper Cave
11
5b
12
5
Ring
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
NATIONAL DAY
Sea Breeze
Main Left
17
5b+
26
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
NATHAN PATRO
Poets
Main
10
6c
40
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
Nargile
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
78
6a
6a
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2015-04
-
R
NARCISSUS
Secret Garden
Right
44
8a
30
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
NAPOLI
North Cape
Little Italy
4
5b
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
NAOSHI
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
5
7b
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Bertotto
P.
2016
-
R
Namo
Arginonta
Holiday
50
6a
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
Nadir Bar
Je taime
8
Sport
-
R
NADIR
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
7
8b+
30
G Kopalides, C Daniil, A Theodoropoulos
2007
-
R
Nadelkissen
Kasteli
Main Wall
3
6a
28
unknown
Friedrich
Joachim
2003
-
R
NABUCHODONOSOR
Spartacus
Right
14
6c
35
unknown
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002
-
R
NABOO
Star Wall
6
6b
28
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
NAB/FAW
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
66
6c
33
-
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
Na Bira
Arginonta
Holiday
39
6a+
10
Ring
Finger-Ausdauer
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2020-01-01
-
R
N7
Ghost Kitchen
Left
5
7a
26
unknown
Idoux
Claude
2010-06
-
R
MYTOS
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
23
6b+
42
19
Schnapper
Piazen
Bon voyage, Mytos
2012
-
R
MYTICON
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
8
7b
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
MYTHOS + LEGENDS
Princess Canyon
Crystal Wall
1
7a+
15
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
Mythos
Odyssey
Feta Wall
3
6b+
32
unknown
Oelze
Karsten
1999
-
R
MYTHOS
Monastery
3
6b
25
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
MYTHOLOGIE
Iliada
Iliada Main
18
7b+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
MYSTIC LAND
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
2
7a
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
MYSTÈRE ET BOULE DE GOMME
Symplegades
Mystery
4
5c+
30
10
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
MYSELF NOT A FISH EXT
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
20
8a+
30
Montmory
Simon,
Bonin
L.
2012
-
R
MYSELF NOT A FISH
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
19
8a
25
Montmory
Simon,
Bonin
L.
2012
-
R
MYRTHE
Ghost Kitchen
Right
4
6a
22
J + F + U Friedrich
2004
-
R
MY THYME
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
20
6b+
22
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
MY NAME IS NOBODY
Odyssey
Atena Wall
16
7c
20
Theodoropoules
Aris
2008
-
R
My long holiday
Afternoon
25
6c
25
unknown
Fritz Amann, Hermann Erber
2001-10
-
R
Mustass
Poets
Main
36
6a
25
unknown
1999
-
R
MUSICAL
Symplegades
Main Wall
15
6a+
26
13
-
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Heinicke
F.
2015
-
R
MUSIC OF ROCK
Styx
François Guillot
8
6b+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
MUSCLE, SWEAT, AND BLOOD
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
18
7b+
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
MURA MURA
Summertime
Nikoleta
4
8a+
20
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
MUM
North Cape
Apollo
10
4b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
MUDITA
North Cape
Main right
42
7c+
12
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
MR SOUVLAKI
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
5
7c
30
K Ochsner, F Meier, Zerro
2000
-
R
MR RUSTY
Pescatore
The Magic Roundabout
2
6c
20
-
R
MR RIGOLO
Summertime
Summer Wine
11
6b+
25
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
MR BUMBLES
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
3
6a
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Mpyra
Poets
Right
2
6a+
25
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2014
-
R
Mozart est le
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
92
5c
22
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2021
-
R
MOWGLI
School
Jungle Book
1
5c
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
MOVE TO HILL
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
23
8a+?
35
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
MOUSE
North Cape
Apollo
12
4a
21
Friedrich
Joachim
2012
-
R
MOTYKA JAWA
Spartan Wall
Right
37
6c+
45
T Pycha, F Kocis
2010
-
R
Motörhead
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
86
7b
28
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2008-10
-
R
MOSCATO
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
8
6c
20
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Morteau Rico ext
Afternoon
21.6
7a+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Morteau Rico
Afternoon
21.5
5c
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
MORT SUBITE EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
8
7a
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
MORT SUBITE
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
7
6b+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
MORT AUX CHÈVRES EXT
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
14
8a+
60
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
Mort Aux Chevres
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
13
7a+
30
12
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
PETZL Team 2006
2006
-
R
MORRO
Skalia
Hotel California
3
5b
25
Jekel
Sandra,
Jekel
Thomas
2011
-
R
MORGAN ADAM EST UNE ANDALOUSE
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
17
8a
75
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
Morgan
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
15
7b+
25
10
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
LaurentTriay, Geraud Fanguin, Antonin Cherbonnier, Romain Cabessut
2004-10
-
R
MORFEAS PLUS
Odyssey
Feta Wall
17
7b+
28
Lambadarios
K.,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001
-
R
Morfeas
Odyssey
Feta Wall
16
6b+
12
5
unknown
Lambadarios
Konstantinos,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001
-
R
MORE THAN MODE
Irox
Main
11
7b
27
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
More than honey ext
Pezonda
VALHALLA
14
6c
37
17
Schnapper
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
More than honey
Pezonda
VALHALLA
13
5c+
25
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
MOONSHINE DIHEDRAL
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
1
6b
30
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
MOONDANCE
St Constantine
Tower of Power
9
7a
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
MOON SPEED
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
3
6c+
30
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
MOON BRIDGE
Odyssey
Feta Wall
11
7c+
18
Mavromatis
A.
2005
-
R
MONOLITH
Arhi
Far Left Wall
23
6b
33
F + X Heinicke, A Riemer, R Donath
2005
-
R
Money Crushing Machine
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
88
7a
25
-
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2019-01-01
-
R
MONASTIRI
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
3
6b
24
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
Monahiki Elia
Grande Grotta
Right
7
6b
25
14
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Antonis Skvafylakos,Konstantinos Lampadarios
2002-04
-
R
Mona Lisa
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
58
6a
28
12
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
MON BATCHOUNOUSOU...
Spartacus
Right
9
7a
30
unknown
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08
-
R
mon amour
Odyssey
Imia Wall
2
6a+
28
unknown
A. Longo, A. Sgvazzatti
2002
-
R
MOITIÉ-MOITIÉ
Skalia
Hotel California
11
5c+
20
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
MOFETA
Arhi
Arhi Main
59
6c+
27
M Skafar
2001
-
R
modeste p1 variation
Trois Îlots
Middle
24
5c+
30
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
modeste
Trois Îlots
Middle
25
6b+
160
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
MOCHA
Dodoni
13
5b
25
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
MOBY NIQUE
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
10
6c
28
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
MO AN
Irox
Right
27
5a
25
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Mo
Arginonta
Holiday
47
6b+
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
MNEMOSYNE EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
15
5c
38
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
MNEMOSYNE
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
14
5b
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
Mixed Emotions
Little Eden
middle
30
6a
25
Sport
-
R
MIXED
North Cape
Main left
1
5c
25
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
MITRA
Kalydna
Left
11
7b+
120
C Ravaschietto, D Bosio, L Tosi
2000
-
R
MISTER WHITE
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
1
5c
20
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2015
-
R
MISTER RED
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
8
6c
28
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2017
-
R
MISTER PINK EXT
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
7
6c
35
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2015
-
R
MISTER PINK
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
6
6b
22
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2015
-
R
MISTER BROWN
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
2
6a
20
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2015
-
R
MISTER BLUE
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
11
7a+
36
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2017
-
R
MISTER BLOND
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
5
6b+
25
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2016
-
R
MISTER BLACK
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
3
6b
22
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2015
-
R
MISSING SIGGI
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
1
6c+
24
S Weber-Fetzer, N Rouyet, R Hammann
2016
-
R
MISSING LINK
Arginonta
Katharina
93
4c
18
J + S Jekel, R Mayer, N Preining, D Bolius, C Kerner, G Linder, V Wallner
2005
-
R
Miss Latex
Kalydna
Left
9
6b+
30
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
MISS EXPERIENCE
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
3
6a+
20
Schall
A.
2013
-
R
Misplaced Childhood
Palace
Baby House Left
12
7a
25
unknown
Patrik Stadie, S. Rumpf
2003-11-04
-
R
Misirlou
Pezonda
VALHALLA
15
6a
25
Sport
Glynatsi
M.,
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
MIRMIDONS
Iliada
Iliada Main
10
6b+
20
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
MIRACULIX
Symplegades
Ourania
22
8b
30
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
MIRA QUE TINC
Eros
Left
7
7b+
20
Sport
C Rossell, D Brasco
2005
-
R
MIRA
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
23
7b
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2012
-
R
Minotauro
Arhi
Arhi Main
69
5c
18
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
MINOS
Poets
Main
1
7a
50
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Minion
Trois Îlots
Middle
14
5c+
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
MINIMUM
Arhi
Far Left Wall
1
5a
28
10
Ring
Sport
Weninger
Hans
2015
-
R
MINIJOB
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
8
5b
18
J + H Weninger, A Hafner
2018
-
R
MINE
Poets
Iannis
10
8b+?
35
Legrand
F.
2017
-
R
MINDBLOWER EXT
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
6
7b+
36
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
MINDBLOWER
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
5
7a+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
Mindblower
School
Aegean Sea Wall
7
7c
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
MIND BOGGLE
Panorama
Left
17
7b+
30
Prohaska
Rich
2002-02
-
R
MIMOSA
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
11
6a+
30
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
mimi et lolo
Trois Îlots
Middle
26
6b
205
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
MILTOS
Miltiadis
12
5a
32
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
MILTIADIS
Pescatore
Main
16
7b
20
S Montmory, V Serra di Migni
2008
-
R
MILOU
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
5
6a+
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
MILO
Arhi
Chäpi
3
7a
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
MILLONGA
Milianos
Main Left
5
6a+
25
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
Millionenbach
Griffig
Middle
27
7a
20
9
-
-
R
MILKA
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
20
5b
17
C. Riemer, A. Riemer
2005
-
R
MILF TIADIS
Miltiadis
24
3b
18
Hedgecock
A.
2013
-
R
MILANO
North Cape
Little Italy
8
5b
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
Mikrotera Kalamarakia
Odyssey
Atena Wall
3
6b+
15
7
Schnapper
A + S Minneto
1999
-
R
MIKROS SISMOS
Vasilissa
Main
3
5c
13
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
Mikros Prigipas
Kasteli
Main Wall
2
6a
30
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000
-
R
MIKRO BRUNO
Princess Canyon
The Wave
1
7c
15
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
MIKE'S RESCUE
Arginonta
Katharina
100
5a
22
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2004
-
R
Mike's Bikes
Symplegades
Entrance Left
2
6a
15
unknown
Sport
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
MIKA
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
15
6b
65
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Mika
Je taime
49
6b
Sport
-
R
MIGNON
Eros
Right
5
6b
40
15
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
MIGHTY APHRODITE
Summertime
Big Shadow
18
7a+
25
TNF
team
2012
-
R
MIDAS EXT
Odyssey
Imia Wall
13
7a+
25
Tiser
J.
2018
-
R
MIDAS
Odyssey
Imia Wall
12
4a
15
Tiser
J.
2018
-
R
Michis Höllenfieber
Panorama
Right
45
4c
15
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Ochsner
Kaspar
2001
-
R
Mia’s Place
Palace
Palace
6
6b
25
12
Schnapper
3D climbing
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
METRO
Styx
Emporios Portal
4
6b
47
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
METRALOS
Summertime
Big Shadow
3
6a+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Metaxas
Poets
Right
3
6a+
6a+
20
8
Schnapper
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
METAXA
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
20
8b
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Catzeflis
2006
-
R
MESMERIZED
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
11
7a
15
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
Mermizeli
Odyssey
Atena Wall
4
6b+
15
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000
-
R
MERLIN
Gerakios
Spitfire
5
6b
12
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
Merlin
Summertime
Highlands
6a+
-
R
Merinos
Three Caves
Barbarossa
5
6a+
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Vincent Serra di Migni, Eugenita Jimenenz
2007-06
-
R
MERCOURI
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
7
6c
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Merci Brothers
Kasteli
North Wall
7
6a
25
10
Schnapper
Boris Giradin, Brice Kaslin
2006-10
-
R
MERCI
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
75
6b+
28
12
Schnapper
Weninger
Hans
2007
-
R
Menelaos
Iliada
Iliada Main
32
6a
25
unknown
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2003
-
R
MENECIS
Irox
Main
23
6b+
22
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
MEMORY
Arhi
Chäpi
1
6c
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
MEMORIES OF DOROTHY
Irox
Right
28
5a
30
Hedgecock
A.
2012
-
R
MEMORIES
Iliada
Iliada Main
9
6c
30
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
MELTEMI
Odyssey
Orion Wall
10
7b
22
A + S Minneto
1999
-
R
MELOMAKARONAS
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
1
6c+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Melodrama
Secret Garden
Middle
24
7a
21
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
MELLA
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
20
7c+
25
S Pedeferri, M Vago
2004
-
R
MELISSA
Psili Riza
25
7c
25
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
melcon
Griffig
Right
34
7a+
35
17
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
MEISTER PROPER
Palionisos Red Wall
12
6a+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
MEIGGEREN
Lambda
Left
10
6a
28
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Megolamania
E.T.
E.T. Cave
23
7b+
15
8
Schnapper
Seilboulder
Gresham
Neil
2011
-
R
Megastore
North Cape
Main middle
16
6b+
40
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04
-
R
MEGALOMANIAC
Vasilissa
Main
4
5b
15
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
MEGALOMANIA
E.T.
E.T. Cave
2
7b+
14
Gresham
Neil
2011
-
R
MEGALO SKILO
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
4
7c
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
MEGALA KOTOPOULA
Arhi
Arhi Main
26
7c
30
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
Megaburger
Spartan Wall
Right
38
4c
18
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09
-
R
MEGA KREMIDI
Vasilissa
Main
7
5c
15
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
Medusa
Arhi
Arhi Main
66
6a+
27
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
MEDUSA
Vasilissa
Main
1
5b
14
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
MÉDICAL PROJECT
Panorama
Right
59
6b+
30
11
Schnapper
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-01-01
-
R
MEDEA
Styx
Main
27
7b
15
2007
-
R
MECKI MESSER
Panorama
Middle
18
7a+
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
MECKERFRITZE
Styx
Olive
6
6b
25
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2013
-
R
ME PONAI
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
9
6c
32
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
MD Sport
Je taime
27
Sport
-
R
mazette
Three Caves
For Telendian
8
6b
28
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
MAYUMBA EXT
Secret Garden
Right
48
7c
30
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2010
-
R
Mayumba
Secret Garden
Right
47
7a
25
9
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
Maylen
Glaros
12
7b
30
Ring
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
MAXIM
Lambda
Right
4
6a
20
Hoidn
HP,
Odermatt
Urs
2014
-
R
MAX
Palionisos Red Wall
2
6c
25
Batetzko
K.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2011
-
R
Mavri Kardia
Je taime
26
Sport
-
R
MÄUSEKÖNING
Styx
Olive
3
6a+
25
-
R
MATZE ALIVE
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
4
6b+
22
Rohrmann
A.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2011
-
R
MATT EXT 2
Psili Riza
12
6c+
65
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
MATT EXT
Psili Riza
11
6c+
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
MATT
Psili Riza
10
6c+
30
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Mathitis
Cave
Main Cave
19
5b
22
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Weninger
Hans
2002-04
-
R
Mathis on the road
Griffig
Far left
7
5c
20
12
Schnapper
Sport
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
Mathilde
Kasteli
Easy Slab
9
4b
4a
25
10
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris
2006
-
R
Material Man
The Beach
Main Wall
10
7a+
18
unknown
Tibia
Zio
2010-07
-
R
match point
Skalia
Skalia Cave
10
8b
33
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
Masters of Stone
Little Eden
left
15
7c+
25
Sport
-
R
MASTER OF PUPPETS
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
25
7a+
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
MASSIVE ATTACK
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
68
7c
18
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
Massalia Pitch 1
Grande Grotta
Far Left
1
6b
25
unknown
Oliver Didion, Lionel Catsayannis, Paola Pezzini
2001-12-25
-
R
MASSALIA
Grande Grotta
Far Left
1
6b
100
O Didon, G Abert, L Catsoyannis, P Pezzini
2001
-
R
MASOURI
Arhi
Far Left Wall
18
6b
38
16
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
MARTINA
Palace
Baby House Left
9
7b+
20
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
MARTIN
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
1
5c
18
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
MARSHMALLOW
North Cape
Main left
9
8a
12
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
MARS ATTACKS
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
6
7b+
45
S Montmory, C Dawson
2014
-
R
Mars Attack (Pares Ext)
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
6.5
7b+
Sport
-
R
MARMORNEI
Irox
Main
8
7c+
20
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Marlowe
Heroes
13
20
-
R
MARKUS 1ER
Aghios Mamas
3
6c+
20
C Idoux, M Birkrem
2016
-
R
MARKOUTSI
Secret Garden
Left
11
7b
25
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
MARIO NET
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
2
6b
36
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2017
-
R
MARINELLI
Lambda
Left
21
4b
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Marina
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
5
6a
33
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
MARIE-LAURE
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
12
6b
57
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
MARIA GRAZIA
Kastri
Sophie
11
6a+
20
Serra di Migni
V
2006
-
R
Maria
Dodoni
1
6a+
28
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Christine
2003
-
R
MARIA
Irox
Right
36
5a+
20
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
MARIA
Summertime
Main
11
5b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2018
-
R
MARGI'S PRATTIPOWER
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
3
6b+
25
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
Margarita
Secret Garden
Left
15
6c
20
7
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2011
-
R
MARCI MARC
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
6
7c+
30
Michi + Co
2000
-
R
Marathon
Iliada
Emilio
13
6a+
30
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
MAO
Poets
Right
4
5c+
22
8
Schnapper
C. Schmidt
2004
-
R
MANU SCHMUTZ
Inspiration
Inspiration
13
7b+
35
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Manu
E.T.
Koukouvas
6
7a
20
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
MANTIS RELIGIOSA
School
Jungle Book
19
5a
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
MANTIS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
11
7a+
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
MANTIS
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
11
6c
22
C Tzioufetas, V Batsios
2017
-
R
MANOU TCHAO
Panorama
Left
20
7b+
40
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
Männer(tor) Tour
Kasteli
Main Wall
1
6a+
25
Sport
Biedermann
M.
2003
-
R
MANIC STREET PREACHERS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
63
7b+
16
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
MANIC DEPRESSIONS
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
19
7c+
35
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
Mani Mani
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
4.1
proj
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Mandala Ext
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
13
6a+
28
13
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Mandala
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
12
6a+
22
9
Schnapper
Sport
Verschneidung
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
MAMY NOVA
Kalydna
Right
29
6c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Mamut
Elephant Slide
5
4c
4c
23
8
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
Mammut Step
Arginonta
Holiday
35
4c
16
8
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Mammifere Vibes Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
75
9a
Sport
-
R
MAMMIFERE VIBES
Arhi
Arhi Main
46
8a+
25
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
Mami au grigri
Kalydna
Left
8
6b+
30
Karabiner
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010
-
R
MAMBO
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
39
6b+
25
Sport
T Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
mamas reporter
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
19
5c
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
MAMA’S
Aghios Mamas
8
6a+
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
MAMA NOTA
Summertime
Summer Wine
9
7a
25
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
MALVASIA
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
3
6b+
28
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Mallory
Heroes
10
6c+
20
-
R
MALISTA KYRIE
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
2
5a
12
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
Malamo
Je taime
23
6b+
Sport
-
R
MAL AU CŒUR
Saint Photis
Icare Left
4
8b+
35
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
MAJORCA
Milianos
Main Right
7
6c
22
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Majestic
Kastri
Main
28
7a+
38
16
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2007
-
R
Maja
Griffig
Far left
12
6b
15
9
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
Magnum Force
Je taime
42
4b
Sport
-
R
Magnetus
Spartacus
Left
7
7c
18
J Batalla, D Brasco
2005
-
R
Magma
Irox
Main
12
6c
25
unknown
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
MAGIOROS
Secret Garden
Left
12
6c+
25
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
MAGIC FINGERS
St Constantine
Underworld
6
8a+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
MAGIC DRAGON
St Constantine
Tower of Power
5
6b+
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Maggica
Arginonta
Holiday
38
6a+
28
11
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
1970-01-01
-
R
MAFIA
North Cape
Little Italy
1
4a
19
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2018
-
R
Mafalda
Pescatore
Main
25
6b
10
5
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2007
-
R
MADRUGADA
Milianos
Main Left
6
6a+
25
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
Madras
Arginonta
Holiday
25
5c
20
-
Sport
Hedgecock
A.
2019
-
R
MADELEINE
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
11
6a+
59
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
MAD DAD
Poets
Zeus
1
6c+
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
Maccabi
Summertime
Main
14
6b+
23
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kostoglou
C.
2002
-
R
MABROUK
Poets
Main
2
6c
40
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
MA TANTE DAYE
Palionisos Red Wall
14
6c
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Ma Cher
Je taime
2
6a+
Sport
-
R
M40
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
8
7b
30
K Ochsner, F Meier, Zerro
2000
-
R
M and P Kuragio
Je taime
5
Sport
-
R
LYTTOS
Noufaro
Magic Wall
1
6b+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Lysistrati
Arginonta
Ampitheatre
61
7a+
3c
30
10
Schnapper
Sport
Löcher
Laurent Triay, Geraud Fanguin, Aris Theodoropoulos
2004-10
-
R
lyrix
Ivory Tower
Stankill
6
7b
45
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
LUSTZAPFEN
Galatiani
Left Wall
5
7a
30
K + R + M Ochsner
2003
-
R
Lune de miel
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
13
6b+
38
21
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
LUNA CALANTE EXT
Monastery
14
6a
25
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
LUNA CALANTE
Monastery
13
5c
18
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
Lumpi
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
11
6c+
Sport
-
R
Lulu In The Sky
Panorama
Left
23
7a+
40
2005
-
R
LUKE
Star Wall
4
6b
30
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
LUKA K.
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
8
6c+
25
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
LUCKY STRIKE
Odyssey
Feta Wall
14
7b
20
Oelze
Karsten
1999
-
R
LUCKY LUCA EXT
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
5
8c
30
Michi + Co
2000
-
R
Lucky Luca
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
4
7a+
15
7
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Michi & co
2000-05
-
R
LUCKY EVA
Eros
Right
2
6b+
32
13
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Lucifer's Hammer
Spartan Wall
Left
5
6c
40
14
Karabiner
Ochsner
Kaspar
2003-04
-
R
Lucido
Panorama
Right
46
7a+
40
18
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-01-01
-
R
LUCIA
Pescatore
The Magic Roundabout
4
7a
20
-
R
LUCAS PRODUCTION
Star Wall
23
6b
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
LUCAS BAD BOY
Pescatore
Left Pillar
4
5c
32
B Fara, R Guerin
2008
-
R
Love someone
Griffig
Far left
3
6b
15
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
LOVE OVER GOLD
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
20
7b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
Love Me
Je taime
43
5b+
Sport
-
R
LOVE AND HAIGHT
Skalia
Hotel California
7
6a+
22
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
LOUTRAKI
Styx
François Guillot
10
6c+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
Loulou
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
13
6a+
28
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude,
2011
-
R
LOULOU
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
13
6a+
40
18
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Loukoumades
Arginonta
Katharina
101
5c+
22
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas und Sandra Jekel, R.Mayer, N. Preining,D Bolius
2005-08
-
R
Louise attack
Palionisos Red Wall
9
6b
30
11
Schnapper
Leisten
Idoux
Claude,
Gatti
N.
2013
-
R
LOUCIA
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
33
6c
20
T + S Jekel, R Mayer, P Wegener
2006
-
R
LOUBI'S ANGELS
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
11
6b
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Lou + Zoe
Griffig
Middle
23
6c+
15
-
Sport
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
LOTTE
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
3
5a
35
H Weninger, C Schmidt, C Hainer, A Hafner
2018
-
R
LOTOPHAGOS EXT
Odyssey
Atena Wall
8
6c+
21
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000
-
R
Lotophagos
Odyssey
Atena Wall
7
5c+
16
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000
-
R
Lothar Scie
Panorama
Middle
3
6b+
20
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2002-10
-
R
Lothar La
Panorama
Middle
4
6c+
35
13
Schnapper
Sinter
Troussier
Marco
2005-10
-
R
LOTHAR
Ghost Kitchen
Right
8
6b+
25
Lothar Hanl. J Friedrich, G Hommel
2005
-
R
LOST WORLD EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
23
6a+
45
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
LOST WORLD
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
22
5b+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
LOST WORLD
St Constantine
Tower of Power
12
7b+
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
LOSING MY RELIGION
Gerakios
Upper Cave
2
7a
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2005
-
R
LOS ROCOS DI CANTALOS EXT
Arhi
Arhi Main
41
8a+
50
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Chebonnier
2004
-
R
LOS ROCOS DI CANTALOS
Arhi
Arhi Main
40
7c
25
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Chebonnier
2004
-
R
LOS REVOLUCIONARIOS
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
3
9a
30
A Theodoropoulos, G Kopalides, C Daniil
2007
-
R
LOS KUKOS
Odyssey
Feta Wall
18
8c
15
Daniil
C.,
Mavromatis
A.
2006
-
R
LORRETA
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
10
7c+
18
Sport
Dourdourekas
L.
2016
-
R
LORD DUR
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
4
6a+
42
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
LOOKING 4 SPACE
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
12
6a+
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
Lone Wolf
School
Aegean Sea Wall
14
7a+
90
MultiPitch
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Lone Cougar P1 ext
School
Aegean Sea Wall
4
7a+
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Lone Cougar
School
Aegean Sea Wall
5
7a+
110
MultiPitch
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
Lolita
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
22
7a
25
8
Schnapper
Überhängend
PETZL Team 2004
2004
-
R
Lola
Gerakios
Upper Cave
12
6c
35
11
Schnapper
Leisten
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
LOCKVOGEL
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
13
5a
18
A Riemer, E Schubert, I Banikowski, F Heinicke
2014
-
R
LIZARD KING
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
20
7a
32
-
R
Living Stone
Little Eden
middle
28
6a
25
Sport
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
-
R
LIVING ON THE EDGE
St Constantine
Stronghold
9
6b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Live Odessa
Afternoon
15.1
6a
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Live Kyiv
Afternoon
14.1
6a+
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
LITTLE YOSEMITE
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
30
8b+
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
LITTLE WING
St Constantine
Purgatory
1
6c
26
Webhofer
Hannes
2015
-
R
Little Man
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
19
5a
21
9
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
R
Little Leo
Kastri
Kreissaal
2
5c
18
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
LITTLE GIO
Gerakios
Main
10
6a+
22
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
little fun
Three Caves
For Telendian
5
5b
17
A + C Riemer, C + F Heinicke
2009
-
R
Little Falconet
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
36
6a
15
Sport
-
R
LITTLE BULBOS
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
25
7c+
33
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
Little Big World
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
15
6c
Sport
-
R
LITLOST
Styx
Main
7
6b
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Linnéa iss meh Gmües
Griffig
Far left
8
5c
18
9
Schnapper
Sport
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
LIN DES 100
E.T.
Koukouvas
10
6b
20
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
LIMONADOVY
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
10
6b+
30
-
R
LILY
E.T.
Main Buttress
8
6b
35
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Liloh
Kastri
Kreissaal
13
6a
22
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
Ligo Akoma
Kasteli
Easy Slab
12
4c
4c
30
11
Schnapper
S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2004-04
-
R
LIGHT SABER
Star Wall
25
6b+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
LIGHT MY FIRE
St Constantine
Stronghold
7
6b+
15
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Light
Symplegades
Hump Piste
14
3c
Sport
-
R
LIFE STYLE
Kalydna
Right
27
7b
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
LIFE IS A BEACH
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
1
6a
25
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
Licimnio
Poets
Main
48
6c
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
LIBERTAD
Prophitis Andreas
right
35
6a+
38
18
Sport
Fara
Bruno
2015
-
R
LIANE
School
Jungle Book
20
6a
32
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
LEVER LE COUDE
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
13
5a
28
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Levante
The Beach
Main Wall
12
6b
20
7
Schrauber
Strukturierte Wand
Tibia
Zio
2012
-
R
LEUCHTTURM
Summertime
Main
23
5c
22
R Hamann, N Rouyet
2014
-
R
LET THERE BE ROCK
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
10
5c+
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
LESTRYGON
Odyssey
Atena Wall
1
6c
22
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2004
-
R
les pros se tâtent
Trois Îlots
Middle
12
6a+
35
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
LES PORTES DU PENIS ENTIER
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
32
6c+
35
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
LES PIRATES DE SIKATI PLUS
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
10
8a
45
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
LES PIRATES DE SIKATI
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
9
7a+
30
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier, R Cabessut
2004
-
R
LES PIONNIERS
Pserimos
11
6a+
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
LES PÉNIBLES
Arhi
Far Left Wall
20
6a
35
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
LES MOUSSES
Pserimos
4
5b
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
Les Monhus
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
51
5a
25
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
LES MAINS ORANGES
Saint Photis
Icare Left
7
8b+
35
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
LES LOUVETEAUX
Pserimos
9
5c
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
LES JEANETTES
Pserimos
5
5c+
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
Les Galois
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
59
6a+
28
12
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
LES DIADOQUES
North Cape
Main right
37
6a
28
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2018
-
R
LES DEUX CHOUX CHICS
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
9
6a
25
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
les copains d'abord
Trois Îlots
Middle
13
6a+
200
Claude Idoux (2014–)
2018
-
R
LES COMPAGNONS
Pserimos
10
6a
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
LES COLONNES D'HERCULE
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
3
6b
35
19
Ring
Sport
Leisten
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
LES CH'TIS
Olympic Wall
Main Left
11
6b+
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
LES CASTORS
Pserimos
7
5a
18
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
LES CARAVELLES
Pserimos
6
5c
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
LES BLABLAS
Skalia
Hotel California
10
6a
20
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
LES BELLES LN
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
6
5c
30
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
LES ARTS DU VIDE
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
21
8b
40
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
Les Amazones
Spartacus
Right
11
6c+
30
unknown
Sinter
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08-07
-
R
LEONIE'S SMILE
Sea Breeze
Main Left
2
5c+
22
T Hoch, S Mühlbacher
2010
-
R
Leonidas
Spartan Wall
Left
3
7a+
35
16
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Musgrove
Dave
2008-05
-
R
Leone
North Cape
Main middle
21
6a+
30
11
Schnapper
Leisten
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
LEOFORAKI
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
13
6b+
18
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
Leo
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
11
6a
26
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Leo
Griffig
Far left
5
5a
20
9
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
LENINGRAD COWBOYS GO...
Styx
Main
24
6b
22
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
LENE
Styx
Main
9
6b
25
C Heinicke, A + C Riemer
2009
-
R
LENA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
24
6a+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
LEMON CRUMBLE
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
7
7b
36
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
Lemmy for President
Arginonta
Fire Wall
118
6a+
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
LEILA
Star Wall
32
6a+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Legolas
Cave
Main Cave
2
5c
5c
18
7
Schnapper
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004-04
-
R
Left bulging lip of the cave
Vathy
Deep water solo
1
5c
-
R
Leda
Palace
Baby House Left
4
7a
24
10
Schnapper
Überhängend
H Bartu, A Odermatt, U Neu, A Neiger
2001
-
R
LEARN TO LEAD
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
21
7a
10
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
LEARN TO DISOBEY
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
20
8c
10
2018
-
R
Leane
Pescatore
Main
6
6a+
32
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2008
-
R
Leaf
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
3
6a+
Sport
Joachim Friedrich & Ute Friedrich
-
R
LÉA RICO
Trois Îlots
Left
8
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Lea
Kastri
Kreissaal
3
5a
27
11
Schnapper
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005-01-01
-
R
LE VIEUX ROM EST AMER
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
6
6c+
20
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
LE VENT NOUS PORTERA
Psili Riza
18
8b+
25
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
LE TYPE DE LA TAVERNE EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Left
8
7a
35
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
LE TYPE DE LA TAVERNE
Ghost Kitchen
Left
7
6c
20
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
Le Tentation Du Chris
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
17
7c+
17
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2020
-
R
LE TALENT
Prophitis Andreas
Left
16
6c+
38
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
LE RIDEAU DE FER
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
5
5b
30
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Le retour du stratege back
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
27
6b
37
18
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2013-02
-
R
LE RETOUR DU STRATÈGE
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
27
6a
37
Sport
Fara
Bruno
2013
-
R
LE RÈGNE DE SATURNE
Poets
Iannis
5
7a
25
Legrand
F.
2017
-
R
Le Pote Age ext
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
53
5c+
35
15
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
Le Pote Age
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
52
5b
25
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
LE PILIER
Inspiration
Inspiration
5
7c
40
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Le pet d'ege
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
13
6a+
27
12
Ring
Technisch
-
R
LE PÈRE NOËL EST UNE CHIURE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
18
8?
40
Millet
S.
2006
-
R
Le Mythe de la Caverne
Ghost Kitchen
Left
9
6c+
30
unknown
Jean Noel & Isabella Bourgeots
2009-03
-
R
LE MUR D'EPICURE
North Cape
Main middle
25
7c
25
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2010
-
R
le jeu des perles de verre
Skalia
Skalia Cave
17
7c+
35
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
LE GRAND RETOUR
Iliada
Iliada Main
14
7c+
30
Legrand
F.
2015
-
R
LE GLOD
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
14
6b
65
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
LE DEFI À LISOU
E.T.
Koukouvas
11
6a
17
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
LE COQ
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
3
6c
35
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Le combat des chefs
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
33
7a
40
19
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013-02
-
R
LE BRAS DU GUIDE
Arhi
Far Left Wall
17
6b+
38
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
LE BOULET D’OR
Symplegades
Ourania
24
7b
38
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
LE BLEU DU CIEL
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
84
6b
30
12
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
LE BITE NE FAIT PAS...EXT
Olympic Wall
Main Left
7
7a+
40
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
LE BITE NE FAIT PAS LE MOINE
Olympic Wall
Main Left
6
6c
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
LE BI MOBILE
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
9
6b
28
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
LE 7A DE MYRIAM
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
16
8b+
20
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2013
-
R
LE 13ÈME TRAVAIL D'HERCULES
Spartacus
Right
15
6b+
35
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08
-
R
Layo and Bushwacka
Spartan Wall
Left
15
5c
20
8
Ring
Gresham
Neil
2010-05
-
R
LAVRAKI
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
5
5b
28
H + J + J Weninger, C Schmidt, A Hafner
2005
-
R
LAVRAKI
Prophitis Andreas
right
42
5c+
35
Sport
Fara
Bruno
2014
-
R
LAVA
Lambda
Left
8
6a+
30
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
LAURENT...Y’A QUELQU’UN
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
28
7c
38
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
LAUDAKIA STELLIO STELLIO
School
Jungle Book
15
5b
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
LATEX
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
15
7a+
34
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Late Evening Light
Kalydna
Right
17
6a+
25
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
LAST THYME
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
27
7a
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
LAST GAP
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
13
6c
27
F + J Friedrich, M + F Nimsch
2017
-
R
LAS GALLINAS QUE ENTRAN
Odyssey
Feta Wall
15
8a
20
P Barbero (Direct finish + cleaning: A Theodoropoulos, C Dawson)
-
R
Laruna
Glaros
8
6b+
25
11
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
Lardonnez Nous
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
8
6a
20
10
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
Lara Pa
Three Caves
Gymnasium
6
6b
25
unknown
Gaetan Reymond
2007
-
R
LARA CLETTE EXT
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
10
6a+
55
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
LARA CLETTE
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
9
5c
28
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Lanterne
Je taime
20.2
6b+
24
9
Ring
Plattenkletterei
0000
-
R
lancelot
South Face
Crescendo
1
7b+
35
Raymond
Gaetan
2010
-
R
LAMPETIA
Iliada
Iliada Main
4
6c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
LAMPEN LADEN
Palace
Baby House Left
2
6a
12
2009
-
R
LAMBDA CAPITAL (EXT)
Lambda
Left
5
7a+
50
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
LAMBDA
Lambda
Left
4
6a+
30
Schnapper
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
LAIUS
Palionisos Red Wall
1
6a+
25
Stringfellow
J.,
Vose
D.
2012
-
R
Lafete Alm
Trois Îlots
Right
7
6a+
30
12
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
LAETYAN
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
1
6c
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
Laertes
Odyssey
Atena Wall
20
5c+
18
6
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000-09
-
R
LADY KA-KA
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
4
6a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
LADY IN RED
St Constantine
Tower of Power
8
7b
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Lady in Black ext.
Afternoon
22.2
6c
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Lady in Black
Afternoon
22.1
5c+
28
Sport
2022-06
-
R
lactic shock
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
17
7c
36
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
LACHESIS (SIXPACK)
Styx
Main
37
5c
20
2007
-
R
LABYRINTH
Jurassic Park
Right
8
8b
25
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
La Vie Selon Gege
Panorama
Right
55
6b
30
13
unknown
Sport
Fara
Bruno,
Abert
Guy
2001-01-01
-
R
La Teme Ext
Iliada
Emilio
9
6a+
30
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude
-
R
La Teme
Iliada
Emilio
8
5b
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude
-
R
LA SCALA
Vasilissa
Scali
5
6a+
30
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
LA RONDEUE A DESBIENS
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
1
6a
25
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
LA RISÉE
Panorama
Right
58
7a
15
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-01-01
-
R
LA RAIE PUBLIQUE
Trois Îlots
Right
11
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
LA PUFFETTA
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
1
6a+
35
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
LA PERCEUSE A DEDE
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
13
7a
30
Aubel, Saunier
2012
-
R
La Paz
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
45
5b+
26
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
La p'tite arvine
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
2
6c
40
18
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
LA MOUSSA KAKA
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
3
6c+
40
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
LA MOULE
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
8
6c+
22
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
La Mouette Genereuse
Poets
Zeus
8
6b+
20
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
LA MOUETTE
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
4
6c
35
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
LA MORTE NERA
Star Wall
11
6a
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
LA MER ET LE VENT
Poets
Iannis
2
6c+
30
Legrand
F.
2017
-
R
LA LOOZ
Poets
Iannis
9
8a
20
Legrand
F.
2017
-
R
LA GINA
Monastery
8
6c+
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2011
-
R
LA FORZA...
Star Wall
17
6a
26
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
la flemme olympique
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
2
7b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2014
-
R
La feta pipi
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
4
6b
34
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
La Fee Raille
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
49
5b
26
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
La Derniere seance
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
23
6a+
17
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2020
-
R
LA CHUTE DU CALIFE
Saint Photis
Spiders
10
7b+
30
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
La Brune optimale
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
7
5c
22
12
Ring
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
L'Egout Du Rsique
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
19
7b
22
Sport
2020
-
R
L'ARMÉE DU PROPHÈTE EXT
Prophitis Andreas
Left
23
6b+
37
18
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2012-11
-
R
L'ARMÉE DU PROPHÈTE
Prophitis Andreas
Left
22
6b
25
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2012-11
-
R
L’INSOUTENABLE LÉGÈRETÉ
Secret Garden
Middle
32
7b+
25
Musso
F.,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
L’IMPRERO DEL MALE
Star Wall
19
6a+
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
L’Enfer du Menage
Summertime
Magoulias
6
7b
40
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
L'UOMO CHE NON CREDEVA
Afternoon
11
6b
18
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
L'ORSETTO
Monastery
23
6c
17
-
R
L'HOMME QUI TOMBE À SPIT
Panorama
Right
57
7b
35
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-01-01
-
R
L'Engeance
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
88
6a
33
13
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
L'ENFER DU MENAGE
Summertime
Magoulias
6
7b
40
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
L'ENDURANCE
Saint Photis
Icare Right
16
7a
27
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
L'EAU S'PISJE
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
9
6c+
26
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
L'ANGE ET LE BAC
Ghost Kitchen
Right
16
6c
40
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
L'AMICO RALPH
Afternoon
8
5c
18
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
L'AIR D'UN TROU
Kalydna
Right
24
8b
30
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
L'abri-Côtine
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
1
6c+
40
20
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
L.H.O.
Trois Îlots
Right
2
6b+
35
15
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
L.A.O.T.C.O.
Trois Îlots
Right
9
6b
40
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
KYRA
Glaros
6
6b+
25
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
Kyprios Angel
Irox
Main
10
7a+
28
unknown
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
KWAD.9.
Trois Îlots
Right
18
6a
35
16
2016
-
R
KV BRIG
Lambda
Left
1
5b
15
K Schefer
2012
-
R
KURVA EXT
Spartan Wall
Left
12
7b
42
Berry
Adrian
2014
-
R
Kurva
Spartan Wall
Left
11
7a
38
19
unknown
Technisch
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-03
-
R
KURT
Psili Riza
14
6b+
31
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
KUNG FU INTERNATIONAL
Milianos
Main Right
5
6b+
28
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
KULTURISTIKA
Odyssey
Feta Wall
7
7b
18
Srutek
J.,
Kocis
F.
2008
-
R
KTULU OLÉ
Panorama
Left
22
?
55
Kopalides
George
2016
-
R
KROTERIH
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
12
7b
28
K Ochsner, F Meier, D Croth
2002
-
R
KROTDEBIKI
Kasteli
Back Cave
3
7b
8
2002
-
R
KRILL
North Cape
Main right
50
6b
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Kret
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
4
7a
25
9
Schnapper
Sinter
Giorgio Mallucci + Elisabetta Galli
2012
-
R
KRAFTREAKTOR
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
7
6a
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
krackholy
Ivory Tower
Stankill
5
7c
47
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
KOUTSOUMOURA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
18
5c+
18
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2005
-
R
Koutouzis ext
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
2
7a+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
koutouzis
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
1
6a+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
KOUKOUVAS
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
6
5b+
18
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
KOUKOUVAGIA
Summertime
Nikoleta
1
7b+
12
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
Koubinos
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
72
6b
27
11
Schnapper
Sport
Fingerlöcher
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Kotopoula (Ercole Ext)
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
19.5
7c+
Sport
-
R
KOTOPOULA
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
19
7c+
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
KOSTAS VS SOFIA
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
12
proj
18
C Tzioufetas, V Batsios
2017
-
R
Kosmas
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
78
6b
28
13
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010-04
-
R
KORMA
Arginonta
Holiday
28
4c
13
Sport
2017
-
R
KOREAN BODEGA
Milianos
Milianos Cave
12
6c
30
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
KOPALIZATION EXTRA
Grande Grotta
Left
3
8b+
65
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
KOPALIZATION
Grande Grotta
Left
2
8a+
55
Kopalides
George,
Daniil
C.
2007
-
R
KOPAKABANA EXT
Panorama
Left
19
8a+
55
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
KOPAKABANA
Panorama
Left
18
7b+
35
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
Komak
Arhi
Far Left Wall
6
6a+
36
15
Schnapper
Sport
Remy
Claude & Yves,
2007
-
R
KOLOTUMBA
Symplegades
Ourania
18
6c
18
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Kolhinet Kafhouille / Avri Ext
Arginonta
109
6c+
30
Sport
Claude Remy & Yves Remy
2023-09-23
-
R
Kolhinet Kafhouille
Arginonta
Fire Wall
106
6c+
30
12
Schnapper
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
KOKKINIDIS
Kasteli
Easy Slab
7
4c+
25
C Schmidt, A Hafner, H Weninger
2002
-
R
Ko-Tao
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
12
6a
25
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Knispel
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
12
6b+
Sport
-
R
KLOTHO (DO YOU REMEMBER?)
Styx
Main
36
5c+
18
2007
-
R
KLETTERN PARADISE
Symplegades
Mystery
6
7b+
28
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
klesha
Skalia
Skalia Cave
9
8c+
35
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
KLEPTO
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
13
6a
20
7
Ring
Sport
Jornod
M,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
KLEINES BAUMCHEN
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
5
6a+
28
-
R
Klausis
Arginonta
Fire Wall
114
6a
28
10
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Rohrmann
Jürgen,
Rauer
Matthias
2008-11
-
R
KITSOS
Trois Îlots
Left
13
5b
23
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
KISS OR KILL
St Constantine
Tower of Power
3
6c
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
KISS MY...AXE
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
3
6a
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
KISS BULLE
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
6
5c
30
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Kiss
Je taime
52
6a
Sport
-
R
KIRIAKI
Irox
Right
33
5a
20
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Kiria Rita
Symplegades
Main Wall
10
6c+
20
unknown
Sport
2006
-
R
Kipete trop vite chie
Trois Îlots
Left
11
5b+
30
13
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
KING SUITE
Palace
Palace
7
7a+
25
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
KING COBRA
Spartacus
Right
8
7c+
45
Gresham
Neil
2005
-
R
King Arthur
Summertime
Highlands
6a+
-
R
KILLIAN
Arhi
Far Left Wall
27
6b
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
KILLBIT
Styx
Main
3
6c
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Kill the Cock
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
33
6a+
18
7
unknown
Stefan Piskurek, Markus Wiesenforth
1999-10-01
-
R
KIKIRIKIKI
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
22
7c?
25
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
kiipeily Muumi
Griffig
Far left
9
4c
15
7
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
KI ETSI - Axe
Arhi
Far Left Wall
4.5
6b+
41
18
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
-
R
KI ETSI
Arhi
Far Left Wall
4
6b
41
18
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
KHAOS (STIGMA EXT)
Secret Garden
Right
38
8b+
38
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
kfc
Skalia
Skalia Cave
16
7c+
35
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
Keyra (1st Part)
Poets
Main
11
6b+
38
18
Schnapper
Technisch
2018-06
-
R
KEYRA
Poets
Main
12
7b
58
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
Kerveros Ext
Spartacus
Left
12
7b+
40
Kolmbauer
S.
2014
-
R
Kerveros
Spartacus
Left
11
7a
30
12
Schnapper
Sinter
Seekircher
Chris,
Kolmbauer
S.
2003
-
R
KERVERIAS
Spartacus
Left
13
7b
40
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
KERAVNOS
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
1
7c
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
KERASMA
Summertime
Local Freezer
7
7c
40
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009
-
R
Kel Karma
Arginonta
Fire Wall
104
6b+
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010-04
-
R
KEEP GOING
Kalydna
Right
26
8a+
25
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
KAZONIS
Kastri
Main
17
6b
15
Sport
Lueben
Craig & Silvia
2004
-
R
KAZE
Princess Canyon
Crystal Wall
2
8b
17
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
KAZANTZAKIS
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
8
7a
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Kazan
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
8
7a
30
14
Schnapper
Boulderproblem
Remy
Claude & Yves,
2010-01-01
-
R
Kavourmas
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
40
5c
28
9
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
KAVOURAS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
7
6a+
20
A Hafner, S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2005
-
R
KAVAFIS
Poets
Main
3
6b+
50
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000
-
R
KAVA ARIS
Eros
Left
2
7c
28
Sport
Raymond
Gaetan
2008
-
R
KATSAPLIAS
Symplegades
Main Wall
8
6c+
22
Sport
Ermeidis
G.,
Zavouras
G.
2002
-
R
Katman
Je taime
10
Sport
-
R
Katifelix
Symplegades
Mystery
2
6c+
27
Sport
Piola
Michel
-
R
KATHRIN ISLAND
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
24
6c+
25
H Gargitter Group
2002
-
R
Katherina
Arginonta
71
5a
6
Sport
-
R
KATHAROS
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
21
6a
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
Katharina
Arginonta
Katharina
97
5a
18
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2004
-
R
Kathara Deftera
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
95
6b+
18
Sport
P. Lappas, C. Idoux
2021
-
R
KATERGO
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
85
7b
25
-
Remy
Claude
2008
-
R
Katelis
Je taime
12
6c
Sport
-
R
Kastor
Arhi
Arhi Main
52
7a
15
unknown
Aris Theodoropoulos, Thomas Michailides
2000-09-01
-
R
Karvelopaido
Je taime
22
Sport
-
R
KARUTE
Milianos
Main Right
1
6a+
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
KARTOFFELACREP
Palace
Baby House Left
1
5b
10
2009
-
R
Karpouzi
The Beach
Far Right
2
5c+
5c+
18
8
Schnapper
Sinter
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
KAROUBALO OLÉ
Poets
Main
34
8a?
45
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
KAROUBALO
Poets
Main
33
6b
28
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Karma
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
19
5c+
25
10
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
KARLOMANOS
Sea Breeze
Main Left
5
5a
26
Schmidt
C.,
Hafner
A.
2006
-
R
KARIOLA
Vasilissa
Main
13
6a
16
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
Karibu
North Cape
Main upper cave
47
6a
21
8
Schnapper
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
KARDAMO
Saint Photis
Icare Left
11
8a
30
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
KARABOLAS
Pescatore
Main
3
6a
28
V Serra di Migni
2007
-
R
Kapou Kapou Ext
Iliada
Emilio
8
6b
40
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
Kapou Kapou
Iliada
Emilio
7
5b+
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude
2011
-
R
KAPILOTRACTÉ
Styx
Main
28
6c+
15
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Känzeli
Griffig
Middle
28
7b+
20
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
kane to bam!
Three Caves
For Telendian
1
6c
30
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
Kambusa
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
9
6b
25
Sport
Luca Salsotto & Alberto Trombetta
2020
-
R
KAMARI
Symplegades
Main Wall
7
6c+
22
Sport
Ermeidis
G.,
Zavouras
G.
2002
-
R
Kamaki
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
41
5b
20
8
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
KAMAKI
Princess Canyon
Crystal Wall
3
8a
17
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
KALYTY
Olympic Wall
Main Left
15
7b
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
Kalytube
Je taime
11
7b+
Sport
-
R
kalytaly
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
11
6c
35
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
KALYROCK.COM
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
24
7c
70
2006
-
R
KalyPige
Grande Grotta
Right
10
7a
36
15
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Piola
Michel
2004-07
-
R
KALYNIKHLA EXT
Kalydna
Right
8
7b+
36
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
KalyNikhla
Kalydna
Right
4
6b+
25
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005-03
-
R
KALYNEUS
Arhi
Far Left Wall
7
6a+
38
15
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
KALYNETTE
Olympic Wall
Main Left
5
6b+
27
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Kalyneos
Arhi
Far Left Wall
7
6a+
6b
38
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Kalyne
Poets
Iannis
27
6b
30
11
Schnapper
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2009
-
R
KALYMNOSTROBE EXT
Arhi
Arhi Main
38
8b
55
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Chebonnier
2004
-
R
KALYMNOSTROBE
Arhi
Arhi Main
37
8a
35
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Chebonnier
2004
-
R
Kalymnos Friends
Summertime
Local Freezer
13
7b+
20
O K Birkeland
2012
-
R
Kalymnos 2000
School
Right
2
5c
120
unknown
U. Thomsen
2000
-
R
KALYMNOCE
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
12
5a
28
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
KALYMNIAN LIGHTNING
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
8
6b+
20
H + J + J Weninger, C Schmidt, A Hafner
2006
-
R
KALYMNIAN CHEESE
Arhi
Arhi Main
68
7a+
145
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000
-
R
Kalymiti Jaime
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
5
6a
20
10
Ring
Leisten
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
KALYMITI J'AIME
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
5
6a
20
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
Kalyminette
Ghost Kitchen
Main
18
6c
40
14
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010-04
-
R
KALYMERO
Arhi
Far Left Wall
12
6a
38
15
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
KALYGULA
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
15
6c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
KALYFORNICATION
Poets
Zeus
9
6b+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Kalydreaming
School
Aegean Sea Wall
16
6c
30
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
KALY-AROMA
Symplegades
Ourania
23
8b
30
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
kaly minogue
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
9
6c
35
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
kaly magic
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
8
7a
36
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
kaly dream
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
10
6c
33
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
Kaly Diva
Secret Garden
Right
45
7c
30
2013
-
R
KALY CÂLINS
Kalydna
Right
28
6c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Kalotina
Poets
Iannis
4
6a
15
5
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
Konstantinos
2004-04
-
R
Kalolimnos
Secret Garden
Left
4
6b
20
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
KALO TAXIDI YIAYIA MOU
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
17
6b+
30
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
Kalo Taxidi
Afternoon
12
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999
-
R
KALO MOU
Palionisos Red Wall
22
6b+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
KALITE
Styx
Olive
8
6c+
27
L Salsotto, M Quaglia, A Langenbach
2013
-
R
Kalispera
Poets
Right
6
6a+
18
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
KALINYCTA MER
Jurassic Park
Right
3
7b+
30
D Gleize, G Ulysse
2009
-
R
Kalimera
Poets
Right
7
6c
18
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
KALIDONIS SL1
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
15
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2012
-
R
KALIDONIS
Palionisos Bay
Multi-pitch
1
6a+
240
Salsotto
Luca,
Bionda
Thierry
2016
-
R
KALIDONIS
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
5
8a+?
18
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
KALI TYHI
Palionisos Red Wall
20
6c
30
c + S Luebben
2004
-
R
Kalhas
Iliada
Iliada Main
12
6b
20
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
KALENKA
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
6
6a+
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
KALAVROS
Styx
Olive
1
5b
20
-
R
Kackeis
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
55
5a+
15
-
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
KABANELI
Vasilissa
Main
14
5c
16
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
KAA
School
Jungle Book
11
5a
20
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
K44
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
2
7a
22
9
unknown
Ochsner
Kaspar
2003-04
-
R
K.V.R.
Symplegades
Main Wall
3
6b
30
unknown
Sport
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
K TSI K
Summertime
Magoulias
16
7b+
20
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
JUX
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
7
5c
22
Rauer
Matthias
2013
-
R
justice is its own reward
Ivory Tower
Stankill
21
6b+
18
C Singer
2006
-
R
JUST BOLTED
Prophitis Andreas
right
37
6a+
37
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
JUNGLE BOOK
St Constantine
Stronghold
8
6b
36
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Jump & shout
School
Aegean Sea Wall
6
7c+
10
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
JUMP
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
19
6b
65
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
Jumbo
Elephant Slide
6
5a
5a
15
5
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
July
Summertime
Main
21
4c
22
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kostoglou
C.
2003
-
R
JULIAN'S FIRST STEP
Julian
6
5b
18
J Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
JUGS
Symplegades
Ourania
13
8a
30
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
Pre-clip the 2 first QDs and do not unclip them while you clean the route until you reach the ground. There is a risk of hitting a big boulder if you swing
-
R
JUG PARADE
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
2
5b
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
JUANITO
Poets
Iannis
15
9a?
30
Legrand
F.
2018
-
R
Joy in the Garden
Ghost Kitchen
Left
12
6a+
28
unknown
H. Bartu, A. Odermatt, U. Neu, A. Neiger
2001
-
R
JOY
Arginonta
Rock Round
1
5a
16
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
JOSI
Symplegades
Entrance Right
1
6a+
18
B Arnold, M Creutz
2003
-
R
JONAS
Psili Riza
7
8a+
18
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
JOLLI
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
15
5b+
27
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2005
-
R
jolie emilie
Trois Îlots
Middle
15
5c
26
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
JOHANNA
Styx
Main
10
6a
20
2008
-
R
JOHAN
Lambda
Right
5
5b
20
Hoidn
HP,
Odermatt
Urs
2014
-
R
JOGGEL + TOGGEL EXT 2
Panorama
Left
15
8a+
55
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
JOGGEL + TOGGEL EXT 1
Panorama
Left
14
7b+
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
Joggel + Toggel
Panorama
Left
13
6c+
25
unknown
Sport
Ochsner
Kaspar
-
R
JOE
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
4
6c+
24
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2016
-
R
Jodler
Symplegades
Hump Piste
5
6c+
Sport
-
R
JODA
Star Wall
3
6a+
30
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
JOCASTA
Palionisos Red Wall
3
7a+
30
A Grondowski, J Stringfellow, D Vose
2012
-
R
Jive
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
7
5b+
23
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
T Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
JINA
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
11
6a
28
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
JIM
Skalia
Hotel California
5
5c
22
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
JIB
Kastri
Main
23
6a
20
Sport
Remy
Yves,
Paillex
Roland
2019
-
R
JEUNE ET CON
Psili Riza
22
8a+/b
32
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
Jellyfish Pie
Spartacus
Left
10
7a+
30
Schnapper
Fingerlöcher
Crane
Leah
2003-09
-
R
JEDI
Star Wall
8
6b
27
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
JAWS
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
12
8c
50
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
JASSU BAYERLAND
South Face
Multi-pitches
1
6b+
215
Martin
C.,
Spiecker
R.
2017
-
R
Jassou Stefanie
Kastri
Kreissaal
15
5c
30
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005-05
-
R
Jasmine ext
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
26
6a+
25
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2023
-
R
JASMINE
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
25
5b
17
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
JAR JAR
Star Wall
9
6b+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Jana's Kitchen
Afternoon
19
6b
25
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
2000-05
-
R
Jako
E.T.
Koukouvas
5
6c
20
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
JÄGERMEISTER
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
5
5c+
23
F Heinicke, K Kühnel, R + E + K + P Krug
2015
-
R
Jägerlatein
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
11
5c
18
8
Schnapper
A, Rienmer, E. Schubert, I. Banikowski, F.Heinicke
2014
-
R
JAD’OR
Aghios Mamas
5
6b
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
JABBA
Star Wall
1
6a
28
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
J'ÉQUIPE L'ÎLE
Kefala
3
6a
42
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2015
-
R
J'AI DU TEMPS DONC DE L'ARGENT
Kalydna
Right
25
7b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
J.F.O
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
35
8c+
Sport
-
R
Ixion
Kalydna
Right
9
7a
25
12
unknown
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005-03
-
R
ivory tower
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
25
8a
50
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
IVI OLÉ
Grande Grotta
Left
8
7b+
20
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
Ivi
Grande Grotta
Left
9
7a+
20
unknown
Stalaktiten und Sinter
2002
-
R
IVAN IS GRAND
Styx
François Guillot
11
7a+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2006
-
R
IVAN
Symplegades
Main Wall
16
5c
25
9
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002
-
R
ITCHY
Psili Riza
30
6b+
30
2018
-
R
Itaca
Odyssey
Atena Wall
9
6c+
20
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
IT’S GO TIME
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
24
6b
25
-
R
it‘s a Janine thing
Griffig
Far left
10
6a
15
8
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
It's so fine
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
14
6a+
12
Schnapper
Piazen
-
R
ISSILI
Pescatore
Main
24
6c
18
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez, G Kopalides
2007
-
R
ISOS
Palionisos Red Wall
5
6c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
ISLAND IN THE SUN EXT
Odyssey
Feta Wall
13
7b
25
Oelze
Karsten
1999
-
R
Island in the Sun
Odyssey
Feta Wall
12
7a+
20
Oelze
Karsten
1999
-
R
Island Highway Extension
Odyssey
Orion Wall
20
6c
35
unknown
Strukturierte Wand
Martin Schepers
1999-10
-
R
ISLAND HIGHWAY EXT
Odyssey
Orion Wall
2
6c
35
Schepers
M.
1999
-
R
Island Highway
Odyssey
Orion Wall
1
6c+
22
unknown
Martin Schepers
1999
-
R
ISIHIA
Saint Photis
Spiders
1
6b+
25
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
ISIDORA
Symplegades
Entrance Left
3
6c
25
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
ISHKASHIM
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
7
6b
30
Giorgio Mallucci & Elisabetta Galli
2012
-
R
ISABEL
Lambda
Right
8
5b
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2013
-
R
ISABEL
Poets
Zeus
5
6c
36
A Brenner
2004
-
R
Irvine
Heroes
11
20
-
R
IROX
Irox
Main
7
8a+
20
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
IRON DOOR SALOON
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
14
5a
20
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
iron 8
Trois Îlots
Middle
22
6a
27
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
IRIS PRODUCTION
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
12
5b+
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
Iris
E.T.
Main Buttress
3
6a+
30
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2010-04
-
R
IRIS
Poets
Main
27
6b+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2005
-
R
IRÈNE
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
5
5c
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
IREMI
Saint Photis
Spiders
6
7c
30
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
IRA
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
4
6c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
IONE
Poets
Main
55
7a+
25
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
IOLI
Ghost Kitchen
Main
15
7a
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
INTO THE WILD
Pezonda
GREAT ESCAPE
6
7b+
30
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
INTO THE MYSTIC
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
4
7a+
34
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
INTI WATANA
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
12
8b
35
G Kopalides, C Daniil, A Theodoropoulos
2007
-
R
Inti Raymi
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
10
7b+
35
unknown
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2007-06
-
R
INTERSTELLAR
Summertime
Big Shadow
2
7c
30
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2018
-
R
INSPIRATION
Inspiration
Inspiration
3
7b
135
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Insomnia
Spartan Wall
Right
34
5b+
40
18
unknown
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09-01
-
R
INSHALLAH
North Cape
Main left
8
8c+
15
1st RP: Nicolas Favresse, 2007. N Favresse, C Daniil
2007
-
R
INNUENDO
Styx
Main
22
6c
25
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
Ingvild
Glaros
4
6a+
22
11
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
INGO
Styx
Emporios Portal
2
6b
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
INGLETON
Irox
Main
21
6b+
21
13
Schnapper
Technisch
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
indar gorri
Skalia
Skalia Cave
4
7c+
40
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
INA LILL
Eros
Left
5
7a
20
10
Sport
O K Birkeland
2015
-
R
In Vino Veritas
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
31
6b
28
12
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
IN THE MOOD FOR LOVE
Kastri
Kreissaal
1
6b
18
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
IN THE BEGINNING WAS ALFA
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
15
7b+
28
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
IN STEALTH SHE IS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
36
6b+
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
IN DUBIO
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
2
6a
18
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING
Three Caves
Gymnasium
3
8b?
32
Raymond
Gaetan,
2007
-
R
Imia
Odyssey
Imia Wall
10
6c+
25
unknown
Butbell, Heitner
1999
-
R
ILTIS EXT
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
7
7a
35
B + C Arnold + Drilling Gang
2010
-
R
ILTIS
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
6
6a+
25
H Weninger, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2010
-
R
ILONA
Arginonta
Holiday
55
5a
17
-
Sport
Rauer
Matthias
2008
-
R
Ilo kann's halt!
Griffig
Left
17
6a
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
ILIAS
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
12
6b
27
Hoch
T.,
Mühlbacher
S.
2013
-
R
ILIADA
Iliada
Iliada Main
1
6c
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
IL Y AVAIT DE LAURE DANS MA VIE
Pescatore
Main
12
8c+?
30
T Anquetil
2010
-
R
IL SOFFIO DE EOLO
Monastery
17
6b+
20
-
R
IL RE DELLA PIOGGIA
Psili Riza
23
8b+?
25
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
IL POSTO
Trois Îlots
Right
15
6a+
35
2016
-
R
Il Pittore
Arhi
Arhi Main
55
6b+
18
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
IL PASSATORE
Eros
Right
8
6a
40
18
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Il Movimiento Sexi
Olympic Wall
Main Left
9
6a
32
unknown
H Gargitter
2001
-
R
IL GRANDE PUFFO
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
2
6c+
35
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Il Gino
Poets
Right
5
5c
25
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2014
-
R
IL GIGANTE E LA BAMBINA
Odyssey
Orion Wall
3
6c+
22
D Gozzi, R Gazzera, Nicole
2001
-
R
IKI KAMPAI
Saint Photis
Icare Right
19
6b+
22
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2013
-
R
IKARIOTISSA
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
19
6a+
25
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
Ikariotikos
Secret Garden
Middle
28
7a+
25
11
Schnapper
Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
Iglu
North Cape
Main middle
23
6b
28
10
Ring
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2011
-
R
IGEL
Symplegades
Entrance Right
1
6c
20
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
Ifigenia
Iliada
Iliada Main
3
6a+
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
IFAISTOS
Palace
Baby House Left
7
7a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
IDOUFIX
Monastery
2
6c
25
Salsotto
Luca
2011
-
R
Idoine
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
86
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
IDÉFIX
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
4
6a+
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
ICE AGE
North Cape
Main right
31
5c+
27
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
ICARO
Arhi
Arhi Main
62
6c
25
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ICARE
Saint Photis
Icare Right
1
7a+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
Ibria
Poets
Main
53
6b+
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Ibiscus Pitch 1
E.T.
Main Buttress
5
6b+
37
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2010-04-01
-
R
IBISCUS
E.T.
Main Buttress
5
6b+
65
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Iason
Symplegades
Entrance Right
2
6b+
20
unknown
H Bartu, A Odermatt, U Neu, A Neiger
2002
-
R
IASON
Irox
Right
35
5b
20
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
I’VE BEEN WILD
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
22
6c
25
Gibson
Gary
2015
-
R
I-Climber
Glaros
5
6b+
30
10
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
I love Kalymnos
Styx
François Guillot
4
6b
27
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2002-04
-
R
I DON’T WANNA BE NICE
Milianos
Main Right
8
6b+
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
I DHIAKOPES
Miltiadis
17
4c
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
I ANIKSI
Miltiadis
15
5b
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
Hyper
Secret Garden
Right
49
6c
12
5
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
HYPE
Kalydna
Left
2
7b
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
HYMA STO KYMA
Odyssey
Feta Wall
5
7c+
25
G Koutsoukis, A Theodoropoulos, G Kopalides
2008
-
R
HYDRIA
Saint Photis
Icare Right
7
6c+
22
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
HUNTER KILLER
Milianos
Milianos Cave
26
7b
24
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
HUNI MONSTER
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
12
5a
18
M Chaplin
2017
-
R
Hump
Symplegades
Hump Piste
1
6b
9
Sport
-
R
Hugox
Ivory Tower
Stankill
12
5c
25
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2005
-
R
HOWL LALA
Saint Photis
Icare Right
11
7b+
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
HOURA
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
8
4c
18
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
HOUR OF GHOSTS
Ghost Kitchen
Left
1
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
Hour of Ghost
Ghost Kitchen
Left
1
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2006
-
R
HOUFTASAURUS
Jurassic Park
Left
9
7b
25
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
HOTEL SIMI BASEMENT
Lambda
Left
22
4c
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
HOTEL SIMI
Lambda
Left
23
6b+
50
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Hotel Kamari
Je taime
3
6c
18
9
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Orfanoudakis
Haris,
2007-08
-
R
HOT SHOT
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
64
5c+
25
-
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
Hot Roc
Pescatore
Left Pillar
5
5c
32
14
Ring
B Fara. R Guerin
2008
-
R
Hot potatoes
Afternoon
15.2
7b
22
Sport
2022-06
-
R
HOT FUEL
Kalydna
Left
4
7a
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
HOT CHILI YOUNG LOVE
Lambda
Left
7
6c+
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
HOT CHILI
Lambda
Left
6
5c+
25
Ring
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
HOSTIE
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
2
6a+
25
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
HORNETS-A-GO-GO
Milianos
Milianos Cave
8
7a+
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Hornet
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
14
5b+
5b
25
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim
2015-04
-
R
Hoppla
Griffig
Far left
13
6a+
15
10
Schnapper
Sport
-
R
HOPPID
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
10
7a+
15
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
Hopper
Cave
Main Cave
21
5b
18
-
R
Hope Dede
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
12
6b
24
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2020
-
R
HOPE
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
11
6a
30
Hoch
T.,
Mühlbacher
S.
2013
-
R
HOOK
Vathy
Hook
1
7c
Riva
I.,
Gelfi
A.
2001
-
R
Hongrois Reve
Summertime
Summer Wine
15
6a+
6c
15
8
Schnapper
Technisch
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
Honey Ball
Summertime
Magoulias
11
6c
25
8
Schnapper
Uli Kreiss, Frank Henssler, Claudia Heinrichs, Gerd Trefzer
2003
-
R
Homo Sapiens
Symplegades
Main Wall
6
6c
22
unknown
Sport
Ermeidis
G.,
Zavouras
G.
2002
-
R
Homer Vision
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
2
5c+
30
9
Schnapper
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
HOLLYWOOD WAX
Spartan Wall
Left
14
5c
20
8
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
Hollow Man
Arhi
Main (right Wall)
71.5
4c
4b
18
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2017-01-01
-
R
HOLLENFIEBER
Irox
Main
17
7a+
20
11
Schnapper
Leisten
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
hole in one
Trois Îlots
Middle
21
6a
27
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
HOI FREDY
Gerakios
Upper Cave
1
6c+
116
N Rouyet, R Hammann
2015
-
R
HOGO FOGO
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
5
7c
35
Pizcas, Pavouk
2008
-
R
Hocla
Kasteli
Main Wall
7
6a
20
6
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
2000
-
R
Hochmut
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
17
6b
Sport
-
R
HO PERSO LA BUSSOLA
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
6
7a+
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Bertotto
P.
2017
-
R
HIRO
Palionisos Red Wall
10
6b
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
HIPPONAS
Poets
Main
54
7a
25
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Hippolyta's Belt
Spartan Wall
Left
6
6c+
30
10
unknown
Gresham
Neil
2009-04-01
-
R
Hippocrates
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
29
6b
32
10
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
HIP HIP HIP
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
7
5a
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Hip
Elephant Slide
13
6a
6a
20
6
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
Hilti Sister
Je taime
50
6c
Sport
-
R
HILDE
Palace
Baby House Main
15
7a+
10
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2005
-
R
HIGHWAY TO HELL
Poets
Main
29
9a?
45
2018
-
R
HIGHLIGHT
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
29
7b
18
J Friedrich, C Fiedler
2018
-
R
Hidden Beauty
Little Eden
middle
32
6c
28
Sport
-
R
Hibiscus Market Part 1
Spartan Wall
Right
25
6a
25
11
Ring
LaurentTriay, Geraud Fanguin, Antonin Cherbonnier
2004-10
-
R
HIBISCUS MARKET
Spartan Wall
Right
26
8b+
55
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
HI GOAT
Palace
Thalassa
3
6c
18
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
HEY JOE
St Constantine
Purgatory
4
7b
27
Webhofer
Hannes
2015
-
R
Hey birdy namnam
Arhi
Arhi Main
70
6c+
33
unknown
Stratigos
Dionysis
2005-10
-
R
HEXENKESSEL
Pezonda
PEANUT WALL
3
7b
25
-
R
HEUREKA
School
Jungle Book
6
5c+
15
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
HESSGA
Julian
11
5a
18
J Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
HERO OF THE DAY EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
13
6a+
45
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
HERO OF THE DAY
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
12
6a
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
HERMETJE
Lambda
Right
3
6b
28
Wright
Y.
2012
-
R
HERMES
Palace
Baby House Main
19
7a
22
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
Heracles
Heroes
4
22
-
R
HERA
Sea Breeze
Main Right
19
5c+
28
P Stadie, S Rumpf
2003
-
R
Helvetix
Irox
Main
9
7a
36
unknown
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
HELVETES UNDERGROUND
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
11
6a+
20
11
Ring
Sport
Leisten
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
HELPLESS
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
25
6b
25
-
R
Hello Baby YOYO
Palace
Baby House Left
11
5c+
30
11
Schnapper
Piazen
Schmed
Marcel
2000
-
R
HELLENI
Prophitis Andreas
Left
14
7a
30
Langenbach
A.
2012
-
R
HELLAS RODEO
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
6
7c+
40
Du Lac
D.,
Abert
Guy
2004
-
R
HELLAS EXT
Sea Breeze
Main Right
16
6b+
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
HELLAS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
15
4c
20
H + J Weninger, P + B Zerb
2001
-
R
HELL EST NIQUE
Panorama
Right
52
7b
40
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-01-01
-
R
Helios
North Cape
Main upper cave
43
8a
15
8
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Oelze
Karsten
2000-05
-
R
helene the teacher
Three Caves
For Telendian
4
6b+
25
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
Helene
Je taime
35
5a
Sport
-
R
HEIKE
North Cape
Apollo
3
6a
16
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
Heidrun Ext
Pezonda
VALHALLA
12
7a+
35
16
Ring
Sport
Fingerlöcher
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
Heidrun
Pezonda
VALHALLA
11
6b+
25
11
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Webhofer
Hannes
2020
-
R
HEFAISTOS
Poets
Zeus
15
6c
30
A Hafner, T Hoch, S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2004
-
R
Heather
Glaros
2
5b+
25
11
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
HAZOULI EXT
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
8
6c
38
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
HAZOULI
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
7
6b
32
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Hawk
North Cape
Main right
33
6a+
27
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2006-10-19
-
R
HAUTE PIERRE
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
7
6a+
34
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
HAUNTED CASTLE
Ghost Kitchen
Left
6
7a+
26
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
HASAPIKO
Irox
Main
24
6a+
22
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Haryvdi
Odyssey
Atena Wall
2
6a+
19
9
Schnapper
-
R
Harry Zona ext.
Afternoon
21.4
6c+
33
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Harry Zona
Afternoon
21.3
5c+
18
Sport
-
R
HARRY POTTER
Miltiadis
23
4c
20
Hedgecock
A.
2013
-
R
HARRY PARTERRE
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
1
6c+
42
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
HARRY HOLE (1ST PART)
Poets
Main
15
6b
27
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
HARRY HOLE
Poets
Main
16
7b+
45
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Harnisch
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
22
6c+
35
13
Schnapper
Überhängend
B. + C. Arnold
2011
-
R
HARMONIE
Styx
Main
35
5c
18
2007
-
R
HARLEM NIGHTS
Spartan Wall
Right
21
7b+
17
Gresham
Neil
2003
-
R
Hard Primal
Arginonta
Fire Wall
113
6c+
28
9
Schnapper
Henkel
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
HARAMISS EXT
Kastri
Main right
40
6c+
55
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
HARAMISS
Kastri
Main right
39
6a+
30
10
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
HARALAMPOS
Symplegades
Mystery
11
6c
35
Sport
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
Harakiri
Spartacus
Right
6
6b+
28
10
Schnapper
Henkel
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08
-
R
HARA KIRI
Ghost Kitchen
Right
12
6c+
40
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
HAPPY WIFE
Poets
Main
17
6c
16
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Happy Girlfriend
Grande Grotta
Right
1
6a
15
6
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2008-12
-
R
Happy Boyfriend
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
31
6b
20
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Dettling
M.,
Raab
S.
2012
-
R
Happy Birthday
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
9
7a
35
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2008-03
-
R
happiness ext
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
9
7b+
35
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
happiness
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
8
6c
30
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
HANTSCH
North Cape
Main middle
13
7a+
20
2004
-
R
HANSI-MANSI
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
2
7a
20
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
HANNAH
Gerakios
Main
17
6a+
23
Jekel
Thomas,
Hensel
M.
2014
-
R
HANETTI
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
8
6a
20
Weninger
J.,
Weninger
Hans
2014
-
R
HANDLE
Julian
4
5c
17
Friedrich
Joachim
2017
-
R
Hanc ext
Prophitis Andreas
right
46
8a
42
Sport
Tiser
J.
2022
-
R
Hanc
Prophitis Andreas
right
45
7b+
20
Sport
Tiser
J.
2022
-
R
HAMMER
Palace
Palace
3
7b
16
Friedrich
Florian,
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
HALF JOB
Secret Garden
Middle
21
7b
30
Halsey
L.
2011
-
R
HALARA
Summertime
Local Freezer
8
7b+
35
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009
-
R
HADES
Styx
Main
26
6c
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2009
-
R
HADES
St Constantine
Underworld
4
7c+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
HACKEPETER
North Cape
Peter
9
6a+
18
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
GYZIS
Kasteli
North Wall
3
5b+
15
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000
-
R
Gwundernase
Panorama
Middle
1
6c
20
Schnapper
Sport
Sinter
Kaspar
-
R
Gunpowder Plot ext
Ivory Tower
Stankill
16
6c
40
14
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Berry
Adrian
2006-11
-
R
Gunpowder Plot
Ivory Tower
Stankill
15
6b+
25
6
Schnapper
Leisten
Berry
Adrian
2006-11
-
R
GÜNEŞLI KIZ
Kasteli
Main Wall
9
5c+
25
P Reinih, T Scliffe, J Thielke, M Hiclestoolb
1999
-
R
GUNEO
North Cape
Little Italy
9
5c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
GUILLOT CORNER EXT
Styx
François Guillot
6
5c+
50
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
Guillot Corner + Extension
Styx
François Guillot
5
5c+
42
17
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Remy
Claude & Yves
2002-04
-
R
GUILLOT CORNER
Styx
François Guillot
5
5c+
31
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
GUEST DJ
Spartan Wall
Right
23
9a+?
55
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
GRUVIERA
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
11
6b
25
Rossi
M.,
Zoidis
Y.
2015
-
R
GRUVIERA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
8
7c+
20
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
Gruselino
Kasteli
Main Wall
8
5c
5c+
20
8
Schnapper
P Reinih, T Scliffe, J Thielke, M Hiclestoolb
1999
-
R
GRÜNE FEIGEN
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
3
7c
28
K Ochsner, F Meier, Zerro
2000
-
R
Grumpy Cavemen
Je taime
54
3c
Sport
-
R
GRUEFFELO
Gerakios
Main
16
6b+
23
Jekel
Thomas,
Hensel
M.
2014
-
R
GRUA
Noufaro
Magic Wall
6
7a
90
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
GROLARAMA
Symplegades
Ourania
19
7a+
18
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
GROGNON
Eros
Right
6
6b
40
19
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
GRIP
Galatiani
Left Wall
7
7b
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
GRIM EXT
Summertime
Big Shadow
8
6c+
50
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
GRIM
Summertime
Big Shadow
7
6b
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
GRIGNOTTE
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
10
6a+
47
Idoux
Claude
2008
-
R
GRIGNOLINA
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
2
6b
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
GRIGNA
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
36
6a+
30
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
GRIFFON
Gerakios
Spitfire
6
6b
12
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
Griffology
Griffig
Middle
26
7b+
22
Sport
-
R
Griffig goes to Kalymnos
Griffig
Middle
18
6b+
39
19
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
GREY CHILLI
Cave
Upper Cave
10
5c+
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
GREUNDZO
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
35
6a+
30
13
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2016
-
R
gresivaudan
Three Caves
For Telendian
7
6c
18
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
GRENZPFEILER
Symplegades
Ourania
1
7a
45
Sport
Arnold
B.,
Mueller
G.
2006
-
R
GREMLINS
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
8
5c
30
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Gremlin Hannah
Griffig
Middle
20
7c+
30
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
GREEN LINE
Arhi
Far Left Wall
15
6b
42
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Green Boys
Palace
Palace
10
6b
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
GREEK WEDDING
Noufaro
Magic Wall
9
6a
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
GREEK STALLION
Noufaro
Nirvana
1
6b+
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2014
-
R
Greek Freak
Heroes
24
6b
16
-
R
GREAT ALBERT EXT
Noufaro
Magic Wall
4
7a+
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
GREAT ALBERT
Noufaro
Magic Wall
3
6c
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
GRAZIE ALLA VITA
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
3
7c+
33
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Grazie
North Cape
Main middle
19
6a+
30
Schnapper
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
GRAVITY GAME
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
3
7b+
15
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
GRAUE ZONE
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
32
6b+
20
Piskurek
S.,
Wiesenfarth
M.
1999
-
R
Graue Hirsche
Palace
Palace
9
5a
16
5
Schnapper
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
GRAND PA
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
2
5b+
28
10
-
J U Friedrich, F U Nimsch
2015
-
R
Gouter
Dodoni
8
6c
28
11
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Goussinair
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
21
6b
33
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
GOURMET
Symplegades
Back
1
6b+
15
Sport
2006
-
R
Gotti
Kastri
Main right
43
7a
30
10
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2007
-
R
Gotta
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
22
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
GORGES POMPIDOU
Kefala
2
6a+
25
Bionda
Thierry
2015
-
R
GORA GUTA GUTARAK
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
2
8c+
30
Daniil
C.,
Mavromatis
A.
2006
-
R
Goose
Symplegades
Hump Piste
17
5c
Sport
-
R
GOOFY
Psili Riza
4
7c/8a
22
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
GOOD GRIP
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
8
7c
16
Sport
Montmory
Simon,
Kraus
J.
2013
-
R
GONTRAN
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
10
6b
27
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
GOLDEN TOP
Styx
Main
6
6a+
22
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Golden Oriole
Kalydna
Left
23
6b+
30
unknown
Musgrove
Dave
2011
-
R
Golden Eye
Cave
Main Cave
13
5c
18
5
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
GOLDEN EAGLE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
8
7c+
156
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
Going West
Pezonda
GREAT ESCAPE
7
6b
23
Webhofer
Hannes
2020
-
R
Going Nowhere Fast
Little Eden
left
17
8b
10
Sport
-
R
God is Lemmy
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
67
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
GOD IS A POGO PRINCESS
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
7
7c+
20
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
GOCCE
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
25
5b
27
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2007
-
R
Goatfather
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
10
6a+
32
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
H. + J. Weninger
2014
-
R
GOAT MEMORIAL
The Beach
Far Left
5
5b
25
Jekel
T + S
2011
-
R
GLYKA MANIAK
Iliada
Emilio
18
6c
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
Glüewih delüx
Griffig
Far left
6
5b
25
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
GLUECK IM UNGLUECK
Iliada
Emilio
1
5c
30
A Hafner, S Muehlbacher, C Schmidt, H Weninger)
2008
-
R
GLUCK GEHABT
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
1
5c
25
-
R
Globus
Ghost Kitchen
Left
11
7a
35
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
Glasperlenspiel
Austrians
2
7b
20
unknown
1999
-
R
Glaros Bar
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
28
6a
30
11
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2011
-
R
GLAROS
Glaros
14
8a+
30
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
GLAROS
Sea Breeze
Main Left
8
4c+
30
Schmidt
C.,
Hafner
A.
2003
-
R
Gladiator
Spartacus
Right
5
7b
25
unknown
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08
-
R
Giuliana
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
6
6a+
30
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
Giorgio de la Jungle Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
Right
43.5
9a
Sport
-
R
GIORGIO DE LA JUNGLE
Arhi
Arhi Main
43
7c
20
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Chebonnier
2004
-
R
Ginette
Trois Îlots
Middle
2
5b+
30
13
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
GIMMIX
Milianos
Main Right
10
6b+
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
GIKAS
Kasteli
North Wall
4
4c
15
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000
-
R
GICKELHAHN
Palace
Baby House Main
13
7a
12
Creutz
Matthias
2004
-
R
Ghost Rider
Ghost Kitchen
Main
7
7b+
40
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
GHECKO'S HOME
Kasteli
Easy Slab
2
5c
20
A Hafner, C Schmidt, S McDonnell
2009
-
R
GETTING HAMMERED
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
11
6b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
GET UP
Summertime
Summer Wine
7
6a+
25
10
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
GET A GRIP
Kasteli
North Wall
1
5c
12
A Christidis, Y Ernst
2008
-
R
GERWITSCHT
Lambda
Left
18
6c
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
GERONIMO
St Constantine
Stronghold
14
6a+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
GERÖLLHEIMER
School
Jungle Book
3
6a
30
X + F + C Heinicke, C + A Riemer, S Housschild
2013
-
R
GERAKI
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
4
6a+
25
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
GEORGE'S
Crystal Cave
5
8a+
60
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
GEORGE LIVANOS
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
5
6a
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
GEORGE FATOLITIS STUDIO
Julian
13
5b
18
O Steis, J Rohrmann, H Weninger
2007
-
R
GEORGE AND KATINA
Julian
5
5c
16
Steiss
O.
2013
-
R
GENISTA
School
Jungle Book
18
4c
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
GENESIS
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
2
5c+
25
-
R
GENERAL
Lambda
Left
26
6b
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
GELLERETLLI
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
8
6a
24
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
gelitokit
North Face
1
6b+
100
Riva
I.,
Gelfi
A.
2001
-
R
Geissen Schnucki
Spartacus
Left
1
6a
18
Sauschwanz
Strukturierte Wand
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2001-10-04
-
R
GEGOUNE
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
9
7c
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Catzeflis
2006
-
R
Gefaehrliche Brandung
Kasteli
Main Wall
5
6a
20
unknown
S Piskurek, M Wiesenforth
1999
-
R
Geckos Team
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
6
7a+
23
9
Schnapper
Finger-Boulder
Salsotto
Luca,
Berpottu
P.
2014
-
R
GECKO'S TEAM
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
7
7a+
23
Salsotto
Luca,
Bertotto
P.
2018
-
R
GÉBOBO LÀ
Eros
Right
10
6c
40
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
GAZ PAS CHAUD
Gerakios
Yamas
9
6a+
40
Sport
Claude Idoux
-
R
GASTLOSENLIS
Kastri
Kreissaal
14
5c
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Gasteclou
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
87
6a+
30
14
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
GAST
Trois Îlots
Right
14
6b
37
2018
-
R
GARTENWEG
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
9
5c
26
-
R
GARBULLI
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
8
7a+
22
Salsotto
Luca,
Bertotto
P.
2019
-
R
Garbolli
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
7
7a+
23
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Salsotto
Luca,
Berpottu
P.
2014
-
R
GANYMEDE
Poets
Zeus
4
6b
28
K Kindemils, K Nagel
2003
-
R
Ganesha
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
15
6a+
25
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
GAME OVER
Kastri
Main right
36
6b+
40
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2018
-
R
GAME CHANGERS
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
5
8a
15
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
GAME BOYS
Dodoni
14
5a
25
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
GAME
Galatiani
Black Forest
1
4c
32
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
Galup
North Cape
Main left
7
6b
30
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
GALOPOULA EXT
Arhi
Arhi Main
25
7c
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
Galopoula
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
24
6c
30
11
-
Überhängend
Montmory
Simon
2011-01-01
-
R
GALI-GALI
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
7
6a+
32
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
GALASIA PETRA
Olympic Wall
Main Left
16
8a+
110
Du Lac
D.,
Abert
Guy
2004
-
R
Gaidaros
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing (right)
24
6a+
35
Sport
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2020-11
-
R
GAIA
Odyssey
Imia Wall
5
8b
20
Oelze
Karsten
2000
-
R
GAGA
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
7
6a
25
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
GABOU
Trois Îlots
Right
6
6b
25
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
G3 EXT 2
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
15
7a
55
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
G3 EXT 1
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
14
6c
36
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
G3
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
13
6a
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
G.T.C.
Pescatore
The Magic Roundabout
1
6a+
18
-
R
G.D. Gaz
Trois Îlots
Left
9
6a
30
14
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
FÜR BETTA
Galatiani
Black Forest
4
6a
25
L + B Salsotto
2011
-
R
FUORI PROGRAMMA
Kefala
5
5c
30
L Salsotto, T Bionda, A Langenbach
2015
-
R
Funatiker
North Cape
Main upper cave
40
7a+
22
8
Schnapper
Martin Schepers
1999-10
-
R
Fun de chichunne
Grande Grotta
Left
12
8a
40
24
unknown
Paola Pezzini, Lionen Catsoyannis, Guy Abert, Olivier Didon
2001-12-25
-
R
FUN
Symplegades
Ourania
5
5c
22
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
FULL WINGSPAN
Jurassic Park
Left
6
7b
32
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
FULL JOB
Secret Garden
Middle
20
8a
30
Kopalides
George
2015
-
R
FULL
Psili Riza
13
7a+
30
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
fuga da guy SL1
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
27
6a
25
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
fuga da guy
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
27
6c+
55
G Abert, L Catsoyannis, P Pezzini
2001
-
R
FUDOSHIN
Spartan Wall
Left
18
7c+
30
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
FTOHO PETALI
Vasilissa
Main
6
5b
15
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
FRUIT NINJA
Psili Riza
15
8b+?
25
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
FROMAGE
Three Caves
Gymnasium
7
6b+
25
Raymond
Gaetan
2007
-
R
Fritz
Je taime
34
6a+
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
-
R
FRIENDS
Summertime
Main
2
6b+
20
Stratigos
Dionysis
2005
-
R
Frieda
Palace
Baby House Main
16
6a
10
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003-01
-
R
FRIC-FRAC
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
22
5c+
28
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
FRENCH KISS
Arhi
Chäpi
4
7a
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
French Kiss
Je taime
14
5a
Sport
-
R
French Connection
North Cape
Main right
30
6a+
35
12
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Jean-Noel & Isabella Bourgeios
2009-02
-
R
FREISA PROJECT
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
4
proj
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Free Style
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
79
6a+
28
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
FREE BIRD
Noufaro
Eagle Wall
2
7b
155
Webhofer
Hannes
2013
-
R
Fred
Summertime
Magoulias
7
6b
30
11
Schnapper
Technisch
2010
-
R
Frapogalo
Secret Garden
Middle
25
6c
18
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
FRANCALYPSO
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
14
6c+
145
P Gabarou, F Torre
2001
-
R
FRAN-FRAN
Kalydna
Left
15
7b+
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Fragment SL1
Kalydna
Left
12
5c
30
unknown
Gasser
Peter
1998
-
R
FRAGMENT
Kalydna
Left
12
6c
50
Gasser
Peter
1998
-
R
FRAESE
Julian
16
4c
18
J Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
FOXY LADY
St Constantine
Purgatory
5
7a
27
Webhofer
Hannes
2015
-
R
Fouska
Odyssey
Imia Wall
4
7a
12
unknown
Seilboulder
John Mendez
2001
-
R
FOURTOUNA
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
14
7b+
30
Prinz, Geiswinkler
2000
-
R
FOURTEEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
14
6a+
25
-
R
FOUR YEARS
The Beach
Main Wall
9
7c+
20
Tibia
Zio
2011
-
R
FOUR
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
4
6b
45
-
R
FOUNTAGIO
Sea Breeze
Main Left
16
6a
20
H Weninger, S McDonnell, J Weninger
2014
-
R
Fotini
Summertime
Magoulias
10
6b
25
10
Schnapper
Uli Kreiss, Frank Henssler, Claudia Heinrichs, Gerd Trefzer
2003-05
-
R
FOTINI
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
1
5a
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
FOSSIL WALL
Jurassic Park
Left
1
6c+
25
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
FORZA 99
Pescatore
Main
2
6b
25
11
-
G Mallucci, E Galli
2008
-
R
Fortune
Je taime
56
6a
Sport
-
R
FORTUNA
Pserimos
2
5a
25
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
FORESTER
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
4
5a
22
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2015
-
R
FOR VIP
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
9
5c+
12
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
FOR SUE AND STEVE
Arginonta
Katharina
92
5a
18
J + S Jekel, R Mayer, N Preining, D Bolius, C Kerner, G Linder, V Wallner
2005
-
R
For Sue
Kastri
Kreissaal
16
5c+
28
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005-05
-
R
FOR KIDS
Styx
Main
25
4a
20
2006
-
R
FOLLY
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
12
6b
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
FOIE DE MORUE
Vasilissa
Scali
19
5c+
25
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
FOCUS
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
1
7c
35
K Ochsner, F Meier, D Croth
2002
-
R
FLYING SALAD LEFT
Symplegades
Ourania
28
6c
28
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
FLYING SALAD
Symplegades
Ourania
29
6b+
22
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Flying Fish
The Beach
Far Right
4
7a+
20
H Webhofer
2014
-
R
FLYING DUTCHMAN
Crystal Cave
14
7b
40
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
Flying Doctor
Arginonta
Holiday
56
5c+
5c+
20
8
Schnapper
Sport
Rissverschneidung
A. Hedgecock, D. Selwyn
2013
Das Top ist etwas unnötig eingebohrt
-
R
Flower
Je taime
31
5b
Sport
-
R
FLORIANOPOULOS
Cave
Main Cave
10
7c+
25
Hass
F.
2001
-
R
Florence
Heroes
18
7a
20
-
R
Flocki
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
48
5c
28
13
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
FLO SCARFALONI
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
5
6b+
25
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Flirt
Je taime
36
4c
Sport
-
R
FLIPPER
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
16
5c
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
FLIPPER
Palionisos Red Wall
17
7a
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
FLIEGE
Julian
15
4b
18
O Steis, J Rohrmann, H Weninger
2007
-
R
FLAUSCHI
Lambda
Right
1
6b+
30
Wright
Y.
2012
-
R
FLAG
Gerakios
Main
15
6a+
25
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
FIX
Styx
Olive
13
7b
15
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2015
-
R
FIVE TENA LADY
Milianos
Milianos Cave
35
6b+
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
FIVE
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
5
6a/6a+
25
-
R
FISCH
Julian
18
4a
18
H + J Weninger, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2008
-
R
FIS
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
29
5c+
30
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
FIRENZE
North Cape
Little Italy
3
5b
25
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
Fire Wall
Arginonta
Fire Wall
112
7b
25
9
Schnapper
Henkel
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2006-10
-
R
FIONA
Sea Breeze
Main Right
24
3c
20
Hedgecock
A.
2012
-
R
FIOCA
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
7
7a
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
FINGERPULL
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
11
6a+
30
-
R
Finger piercing
Afternoon
1
4c
4c
17
5
Schnapper
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999-09
-
R
FINALLY IT'S NOT 7A
Summertime
Magoulias
3
8b+
18
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
FILOU
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
15
6a+
20
B + C Arnold, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2011
-
R
Film
Symplegades
Hump Piste
7
6c
Sport
-
R
Fillo
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
17
5a
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
B+C Arnold, A. Hafner, C Schmidt
2011
-
R
FILA ME
Vasilissa
Main
12
5c
18
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
FIIRHELZER
Lambda
Left
16
6b
30
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Figolu
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
22
6c
20
Sport
2020
-
R
FIGHTING AND BITING
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
4
8a
20
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
FIFTEEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
15
6b+
35
-
R
FIFI
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
12
6b+
28
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Fiddler on the roof
School
Aegean Sea Wall
18
6a+
22
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
FICTION
Kalydna
Right
14
7a
25
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
FIBULA
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
14
8b
20
Sport
M DeVogel
2013
-
R
FGB
Iliada
Emilio
5
6a+
30
Remy
Claude
2016
-
R
Feuerdorn
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
4
7a+
22
9
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Ochsner
Kaspar
2003-04
-
R
Feta
Odyssey
Feta Wall
10
6c
18
unknown
A + S Minneto
1999
-
R
FESTIVAL OFF
Kefala
7
6a+
25
L Salsotto, T Bionda, A Langenbach
2015
-
R
FESTIVAL 2009
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
4
5c
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
FES
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
30
5b
27
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
Fence Guest
Poets
Iannis
1
6b+
30
12
Ring
Hans + Janette Wenninger, Yoshio Saito
2001-04-04
-
R
Femio
Odyssey
Atena Wall
19
6b
18
7
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
FELSENTAUBE (ROCKDOVE)
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
26
7a+
30
B + C Arnold, Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
FEIDEIPPIDES
Iliada
Emilio
14
6c
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
fegafjyva ext
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
17
6c
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
fegafjyva
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
16
6a+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
FEEL THE COLD
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
8
8c+
20
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2013
-
R
FAVORITA
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
6
7a
22
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
FAULPELZE
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
9
6a+
22
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2013
-
R
fatsa karta ston levante
Three Caves
For Telendian
3
5c
25
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
FATOLITIS
Kastri
Sophie
10
7b
25
Serra di Migni
V
2005
-
R
FATEVE NA CANNA
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
30
6c+
18
L Salsotto, G Malucci
2016
-
R
Fata
Kastri
Main
24
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Fat End
Je taime
51
6b+
Sport
-
R
FAT BREAD
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
28
7c
20
J Friedrich, C Fiedler
2018
-
R
FAT BOYS ARÊTE
Sea Breeze
Main Right
23
4c
25
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2006
-
R
FASOLADA
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
1
5c
12
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Faron
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
14
5c
27
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2007-08
-
R
FARFADETS
Pserimos
3
5a+
20
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Farapopoulos
Symplegades
Mystery
13
6b
35
12
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
FARABUTTO
Pescatore
Main
1
6c+
25
C Idoux, L Salsotto
2009
-
R
FANTASYLAND
St Constantine
Tower of Power
2
6b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
FANTASMA
Ghost Kitchen
Main
12
7b+
30
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Fanny ma Reine
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
4
7b+
7b
25
11
Schnapper
Sinter
Idoux
Claude,
Clarte
F.
2011
-
R
FAMILY BUSINESS
The Beach
Main Wall
1
5b
25
Jekel
T + S
2011
-
R
FAMILY
North Cape
Apollo
8
5a
22
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
FALCON
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
18
4c
25
Hedgecock
A.
2016
-
R
FALCO TINNUNCULUS
School
Jungle Book
16
5a
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
FALAKRO
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
3
5b+
18
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
fakir plaisir
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
3
6c
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
FAKIR
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
30
6b
20
Piskurek
S.,
Wiesenfarth
M.
1999
-
R
FAKIR
Princess Canyon
The Wave
2
7b+
13
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
FAKE FRIENDS
Kalydna
Right
22
8b
32
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
Fair enough
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
2
7a
30
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
fainÉantdertal
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
1
8a+
30
Montmory
Simon
2014
-
R
Fail to Send
Little Eden
left
16
8b
15
Sport
-
R
FAHRTE
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
7
6a
26
Heinicke
F.
2017
-
R
FAHRENHEIT
Kastri
Sophie
1
6a+
20
S Holzel, T Jaenichen
2007
-
R
FADING GIGOLO
Summertime
Big Shadow
16
7a
20
TNF
team
2012
-
R
FACT
Symplegades
Ourania
3
5b+
27
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
FACE THYME
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
24
6c
25
Gibson
Gary
2015
-
R
FACATELENDOS
Symplegades
Ourania
16
6b+
25
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
EXTRA TES RESTES
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
21
6c+
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
EXTRA SECRET
Secret Garden
Right
51
6c+
15
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
Extra
Kalydna
Right
15
6b
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Express Haut
Trois Îlots
Left
7
6a+
30
16
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Exotic Ambeli
Ghost Kitchen
Left
2
6a
25
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
EXORBITÉ
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
1
5b
18
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Exodus
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
43
5b
30
14
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
Exit
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
3
4a
18
4
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
2005
-
R
Ex. Nihilo
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
44
5b
30
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
Ewige Jagdgründe
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
9
6b
6a
22
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2014
-
R
EWA
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
13
6b
26
U Hofler, S Flugge
2000
-
R
EVOULA
Irox
Right
32
4c
20
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
EVOLUTION EXT
Inspiration
Inspiration
7
7b+
40
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
EVOLUTION
Inspiration
Inspiration
6
6a+
25
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
EVDOKIA
Irox
Right
31
5c
20
-
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
EVDOKIA
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
29
6b
40
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
EVANGELIA
Irox
Right
25
5b
18
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
EVAGELIA
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
5
6a
20
Weninger
Hans,
Kaiser
D.
2013
-
R
Eurycleia
Odyssey
Atena Wall
6
5b
16
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000
-
R
EUROPA EXT
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
9
7b
42
Tiser
J.
2018
-
R
Europa
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
8
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014-01-01
-
R
Eureka
Panorama
Right
54
6a
25
9
unknown
2 unbekannte französische Kletterer
2001-01-01
-
R
EUREKA
North Cape
Main right
39
7b+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
EUPHORBIA ACANTHOTHAMNOS
School
Jungle Book
14
5b+
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
Eumeo
Odyssey
Imia Wall
11
4b
15
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ETSI KAI ETSI
Palionisos Red Wall
4
6b
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Etsi
Arhi
Far Left Wall
3
6a
40
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude,
2009
-
R
eterna
South Face
Multi-pitches
4
6b+
275
Haden
Francis,
Jenkin
Gordon
2014
-
R
Été Indien
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
26
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
ET VOILÀ
Miltiadis
7
7a+
30
M Moulin, N Szawrowski
2009
-
R
ET LA CLOCHE SONNE 3X
North Cape
Main middle
24
7b
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
ET HOP
Iliada
Emilio
9
5c
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2016
-
R
ET DEFI FIT
E.T.
Koukouvas
7
6c
20
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
et bim!
Three Caves
For Telendian
2
7a
30
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
Estia
Palace
Baby House Main
17
6a
22
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
ESCORIAL
Julian
9
5b
18
Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
ESCALATOR
Vasilissa
Scali
10
5c+
30
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
ES PONTAS
Crystal Cave
11
7c
30
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
ERUPTION
Lambda
Left
9
7a
50
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Erotikos
Je taime
24
Sport
-
R
EROTIK MARKET
Olympic Wall
Main Left
8
6b+
27
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
EROS TELENDOS
Eros
Left
8
7a+
35
Sport
M Stofer, M Schuh, C Voth, G King 2001 (Extended: G Raymond 2008)
2001
-
R
EROS
Arhi
Arhi Main
50
7c
20
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002
-
R
ERMIX
Symplegades
Main Wall
9
7a
20
Sport
Ermeidis
G.,
Zavouras
G.
2002
-
R
Ermis Connecting Us
Afternoon
15.3
7a+
28
Sport
2022-06
-
R
ERICSTOTLE
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
9
6a+
20
E Sorenson, J Martin
2005
-
R
Ergo
Gerakios
Upper Cave
7
7b
20
9
Ring
Überhängend
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
Ercole
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
18
6a
22
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
ERBALUCE
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
4
7a
27
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Erag
Saint Photis
Icare Right
3
7a
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2002
-
R
Er tetto
Arginonta
Holiday
40
6b
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
1970-01-01
-
R
EPIMETHEUS EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
11
6b
45
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
EPIMETHEUS
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
10
6a+
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
epidixias
Trois Îlots
Middle
4
5c
30
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
EPICURE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
28
6a
35
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
ÉPHÉMÈRE ÉTERNITÉ
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
32
6c
36
Sport
Fara
Bruno
2013
-
R
EPETIOS TOU OKHI
Miltiadis
13
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
EOS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
20
6a
25
H + J Weninger, P + B Zerb
2001
-
R
EORA CAVE
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
6
8a+
20
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
ENTRE NOUS
Prophitis Andreas
right
39
5b+
35
Sport
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2016
-
R
ENTRE DEUX
Miltiadis
16
5c+
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
ENGAGEZ-VOUS
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
31
6b
43
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
Energy 4 May 2000
Afternoon
3
5a+
17
8
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
END GAME
Poets
Main
31
8?
50
2018
-
R
Enchanted Castle
Kastri
Main
26
6b
25
10
Schnapper
Sport
3D climbing
Lueben
Craig & Silvia
2004-03
-
R
EMPORIO
Styx
Olive
2
5b
20
-
R
EMMANUELE
Miltiadis
4
6a+
38
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2009
-
R
EMILIO
Iliada
Emilio
12
5c+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2011
-
R
EMILIE
Lambda
Right
9
5a
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2013
-
R
EMI
Gerakios
Upper Cave
4
7a+
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
Embryo
Kastri
Kreissaal
7
6a
30
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
Elskling
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
7.1
7c
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Elpinor
Symplegades
6b
unknown
0000
-
R
Elphie
Kastri
Main
20
6a
30
12
-
Sport
-
R
Elphi ext
Kastri
Main
21
6a+
45
Sport
Remy
Yves
2019
-
R
ELLA L'A
Poets
Main
49
7a+
26
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Elk
North Cape
Main right
34
6b
26
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009-10
-
R
Elizabeth
The Beach
Main Wall
8
7b
25
11
Schnapper
Henkel
Tibia
Zio
2009
-
R
ELISABETH
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
6
6a
20
Rauer
Matthias
2013
-
R
ELIES
Odyssey
Feta Wall
9
7a
18
A + S Minneto
1999
-
R
Elia
Ghost Kitchen
Main
13
7b
30
unknown
G. Albert, O. Didon, P. Pezzini
2001
-
R
ELIA
Panorama
Right
51
7a
40
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012-01-01
-
R
ELEVEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
11
6a+
20
-
R
Elephant Slide
Elephant Slide
4
4a
23
8
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
ELENA ELENA
St Constantine
Underworld
7
8b
22
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
ELENA
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
6
6a+
20
Weninger
Hans,
Kaiser
D.
2013
-
R
ELEFTHERIA
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
9
5a+
18
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
Elefantenhimmel (Part 1)
Grande Grotta
Right
2
5a
15
6
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Ochsner
Kaspar
2001-05
-
R
Elefantenhimmel
Grande Grotta
Right
3
7a
30
14
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Ochsner
Kaspar
2001-05
-
R
Electra
Arginonta
Ampitheatre
58
7a
18
6
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
New route clinic
2004
-
R
ELDORADO
St Constantine
Tower of Power
1
7b
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
ÉLAN
Aghios Mamas
1
7c
25
Idoux
Claude,
Anderson
T.
2016
-
R
El Chupodromo
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
8
6c+
25
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
LaurentTriay, Geraud Fanguin, Arnaud Cazeflis
2006-10
-
R
El Choco Loco
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
7
6b+
20
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
LaurentTriay, Geraud Fanguin, Arnaud Cazeflis
2006-10
-
R
EL ALAMEIN
Lambda
Left
20
6c
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Ektor
Iliada
Iliada Main
29
6c
28
unknown
2003
-
R
Ekavi
Iliada
Iliada Main
21
6a
25
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
EKATI
Iliada
Iliada Main
22
7b+
35
Kopalides
George
2016
-
R
Eiszeit
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
35
5c
15
6
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Kavousi
Karin
2017
-
R
EIRUHR
Galatiani
Black Forest
5
5b+
23
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2002
-
R
EIRINI
Cave
Main Cave
8
7c+
25
1998
-
R
EIGHTEEN
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
18
6a+
40
-
R
EIGHT
Palionisos Bay
Kardama
8
6a+
20
-
R
Eh Ma Tomme
Trois Îlots
Right
1
6a+
30
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
EGO
Symplegades
Ourania
6
5c
25
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
EGGEN
Lambda
Right
10
5b
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
egeo tv
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
26
5c
20
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
EFTACE
Saint Photis
Icare Right
2
7c
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
EFKOLO (ZIWI EXT RIGHT)
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
22
7b+
37
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
EEE BEE
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
5
6b
25
H + G Gibson
2017
-
R
ÉCLAT DE SOLEIL
Poets
Iannis
6
7a+
22
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Legrand
F.
2017
-
R
eat the rich
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
20
6a+
22
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
EASYLAND
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
7
4c
10
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
EASY 8A
Kalydna
Left
14
8a
40
Montmory
Simon
2017
-
R
Easy
Pescatore
Main
8
5b
20
7
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
G Mallucci, E Galli
2008
-
R
EARLY RISER
Sea Breeze
Main Left
11
4b
12
Hedgecock
A.
2013
-
R
EARLY BIRDS
Psili Riza
17
8b?
25
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
EARLY BIRD
Odyssey
Feta Wall
4
7b+
28
Dettling
M.
2012
-
R
EAGLE HOTEL
Noufaro
Eagle Wall
1
7a
135
Schneider
Bruno,
Webhofer
Hannes
2013
-
R
EAGLE EYE
St Constantine
Stronghold
1
6a+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
eagle
Trois Îlots
Middle
19
6b
170
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
EAGLE
Skalia
Hotel California
1
5b
24
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
E'TARDI
Poets
Right
10
6a+
15
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2014
-
R
E Tardi
Poets
Right
10
6a+
15
7
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2014
-
R
Dzodzet Connection
Kastri
Kreissaal
12
5c+
32
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2006-03
-
R
DYSI
Palace
Thalassa
7
6a
25
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
DYNOSTAR
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
19
7a+
18
-
R
DUTCH COURAGE
Sea Breeze
Main Left
7
4b
23
2016
-
R
Dust in the wind
School
Aegean Sea Wall
11
6c
15
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
DUST AND STONES EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
6
6b
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
DUST AND STONES
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
5
6b+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
DURO
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
8
7b
28
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
DURGOL
Ghost Kitchen
Main
4
7b
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
DURA MATER
E.T.
E.T. Cave
6
8a+
23
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
DURA LEX
Poets
Zeus
12
7b
25
D Bredas, V Batsios
2012
-
R
duo
Ivory Tower
Stankill
2
6a+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Dulces Suenos
Spartan Wall
Right
31
5a
20
10
Schnapper
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09
-
R
Duck Shoot
Milianos
Milianos Cave
21
6a+
22
10
Ring
Löcher
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
DUCK DANCE
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
right
30
7a+
27
Sport
Friedrich
Florian,
Fritzsche
G.
2016
-
R
Duck
Symplegades
Hump Piste
16
6a
Sport
-
R
Dryness
Elephant Slide
10
4c
4c
15
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
DRYADS
Poets
Main
35
6b
26
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
DROSIA
Sea Breeze
Main Left
6
5a
25
Schmidt
C.,
Hafner
A.
2003
-
R
Dropzone
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
30
6c
25
-
Dettling
M.,
Raab
S.
2012
-
R
DRONE ON
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
7
6a+
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
DROMOS TON METEORITON
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
5
8b+
15
V Batsios, N Iatropoulos, C Kritsas
2008
-
R
DRIMIA MARITIMA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
6
8b?
20
-
R
DRILL STORY
Psili Riza
5
8a?
22
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
DRILL
Gerakios
Main
1
6b+
6c
22
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
DREIU
Sea Breeze
Main Left
24
6b+
30
Salsotto
Luca
2017
-
R
DREI STROLCHE
School
Jungle Book
5
5b+
30
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
DRECKSPATZ
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
2
5c
24
-
R
DREAM THYM
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
22
6b+
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
dream line ext
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
24
7c
32
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
dream line
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
23
7b
20
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
DRAMA
Symplegades
Main Wall
13
6a+
20
11
-
Sport
Ermeidis
G.,
Zavouras
G.
2002
-
R
DRAGONER
Styx
Main
29
6b
18
2006
-
R
DRAGON’S LAIR
Kastri
Main right
30
6c
22
Sport
Lueben
Craig & Silvia
2004
-
R
Dr. King
Heroes
23
6b+
18
8
Schnapper
Henkel
-
R
DOUBLE SALCHOW
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
5
6c
40
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
Dorian
Summertime
Main
20
4c
4c
12
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kostoglou
C.
2002
-
R
DOOR
Julian
3
6a
17
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2017
-
R
Donner
Arginonta
Holiday
53
5c
18
7
Ring
Sport
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2009-05
-
R
DONNER
Symplegades
Back
2
6c
8
Sport
2006
-
R
DONKEY
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing (right)
23
6b
24
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
DON’T MESS WITH TUFAS
Summertime
Nikoleta
2
7c
16
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
DON’T FOLLOW
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
19
8a
10
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
don't touch my balls
Skalia
Skalia Cave
15
8b
35
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
don't cry 'til it's over
Skalia
Skalia Cave
7
7c+
14
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
don't call me greasy
Skalia
Skalia Cave
6
8b
12
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
DOM
Lambda
Left
15
6b
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Dolonas
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
10
7b
15
5
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
DOLCETTO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
1
6a
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
DOLCE EUGENIA
Kastri
Sophie
7
6a
25
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez
2006
-
R
DOGMA
Secret Garden
Right
43
7c+
30
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
DOG
North Cape
Apollo
13
4b
17
Friedrich
Joachim
2012
-
R
DODONI
Dodoni
11
6b
28
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Dodo
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
11
6a+
30
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
U Hofler, S Flugge
2000-05
-
R
DODGEM
Cave
Upper Cave
3
5b+
25
2016
-
R
DOCTEUR
Trois Îlots
Right
19
5c+
35
15
2016
-
R
do it now or never (var)
South Face
Crescendo
6
7c+
40
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
do it now or never
South Face
Crescendo
7
7c+
40
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
do first, talk later
Skalia
Skalia Cave
12
7b+
33
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
DNA EXT
Grande Grotta
Left
7
8a+
50
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
DNA
Grande Grotta
Left
6
7a
20
9
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001-11
-
R
DIX CORDE
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
8
6b
32
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
DIVINE COMEDIE
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
13
7a+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
DISQUALIFICATION
Vasilissa
Scali
8
5b
17
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
Disobbedisco!
Poets
Right
8
6c+
22
10
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Salsotto
Luca
2014
-
R
DISKOLO (ZIWI EXT LEFT)
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
21
8a
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
DISCOVERY EXT 2
Inspiration
Inspiration
11
7b+
60
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
DISCOVERY EXT 1
Inspiration
Inspiration
10
6c
40
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
DISCOVERY
Inspiration
Inspiration
9
5c+
20
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
DIRTY POETS
Prophitis Andreas
right
50
7a+
45
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
Dirty Harry
Je taime
41
3c
Sport
-
R
DIRTY FREE SHOP
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
3
4c
12
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
Dirty Dog
Glaros
1
5a
25
12
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
Dirty Dancing
Little Eden
far left
4
6c
20
Sport
-
R
Dirlanda
Secret Garden
Middle
16
7b+
25
unknown
Sinter
Montmory
Simon,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
DIRECTOS
Summertime
Big Shadow
6
6b
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Dios
Cave
Main Cave
6
6b+
25
7
Schnapper
Leisten
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
Dionysos
Odyssey
Atena Wall
14
7a
22
10
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2000-09
-
R
DIONESIS
Irox
Main
22
6b+
26
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
DIOMIDIS
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
3
6b+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
DINOSAUR TRAIL
Princess Canyon
Waxy Wall
1
8a
15
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
Dinosaur Junior
Afternoon
13
7b
30
unknown
Sinter
Gresham
Neil
2003-09
-
R
Dimitra
Palace
Baby House Main
18
6b
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
DIMITRA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
22
6a+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
DIMI TRIE
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
10
5b+
30
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Dimarhos
Spartan Wall
Right
33
5a
35
16
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs
2010-09-01
-
R
DILLDABBE
Galatiani
Black Forest
3
5c+
25
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2002
-
R
DILL
Summertime
Main
3
6a
25
J Friedrich, C Fiedler
2018
-
R
Dike
Jurassic Park
Left
4
7a
32
unknown
Ronner
Arjen,
Ronner
Ingo
2001-10
-
R
DIHEDRAL WALL
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
1
6b
26
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
DIÈDRE OUBLIÉ
Symplegades
Mystery
5
6a+
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2010
-
R
DIDI, HERMANA DI ALMA
Summertime
Summer Wine
4
6a
25
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
U Rutsch, G Buchs 2006; C Idoux, A Theodoropoulos
2017
-
R
DIANA
Miltiadis
5
6b
38
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2009
-
R
Diagoras
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
3
6c+
18
9
Schnapper
Sport
Überhängend
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
DIABLERETS
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
2
6a+
27
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002-02
-
R
DHARMA
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
17
6a
25
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Devine Comedie
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
13
7a
20
-
3D climbing
Remy
Claude & Yves
2017-07-17
-
R
DEVELOP AS YOU ARE
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
11
8a+
20
Sport
Kraus
J.
2013
-
R
DETLEV
North Cape
Apollo
5
5c+
15
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
DESPERADO
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
3
7c+
23
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
DES DENTS DE LA MER
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
11
7c
40
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
DEPENDS ON ME
Milianos
Milianos Cave
48
5c
15
Gibson
H.,
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
DEMON DIRECT
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
8
8/9?
15
V Batsios, C Kritsas
2010
-
R
DEMON
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
9
8/9?
15
V Batsios, C Kritsas
2010
-
R
DEMOCRACY EXT RIGHT
Symplegades
Ourania
27
7c
50
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
DEMOCRACY EXT
Symplegades
Ourania
26
8a
60
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
DEMOCRACY
Symplegades
Ourania
25
7a
38
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Demeter Ext
Poets
Zeus
14
5c+
5c+
36
14
Schnapper
2004
-
R
Demeter
Poets
Zeus
13
4b
4b
28
11
Schnapper
Kante
2004
-
R
DÉMENT
Three Caves
Gymnasium
1
6c
35
Raymond
Gaetan
2007
-
R
Delta
Ghost Kitchen
Main
17
6a+
28
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Dell Mabul Ext
Arhi
Far Left Wall
11
6a+
38
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
DELL MABUL
Arhi
Far Left Wall
10
6a
25
Sport
1999
-
R
Délits d’Élus
Gerakios
Yamas
1
6a+
18
Sport
Idoux
Claude
-
R
DELIRIUM
Panorama
Left
16
8c
55
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
Délice Choc
Trois Îlots
Left
1
5c+
35
15
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
DELICATESSE
Poets
Main
26
6b+
30
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
deletime
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
21
5c
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Deimos Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
4
7a+
7b
45
23
Idoux
Claude,
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
Deimos
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
3
6a+
28
unknown
Ferrante
Bruno,
Ferrante
Roberta
2000-04
-
R
Defense dy Voir
Olympic Wall
Main Left
3
5c
25
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2008
-
R
DÉFENSE D'Y VOIR
Olympic Wall
Main Left
3
5c+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2008
-
R
DEE DEE
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
1
?
28
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
DÉDÉ GENÈRE
Psili Riza
28
6b+/c
40
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Dedalo
Arhi
Arhi Main
65
6a+
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
DEBOUT LES MORTS
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
6
7c+
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Catzeflis
2006
-
R
DEAD ZONE EXT
Kalydna
Right
3
9?
60
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
DEAD ZONE
Kalydna
Right
2
7c+
50
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
de charybde en cila
South Face
Multi-pitches
7
6b+
230
Idoux
Claude,
Langenbach
A.
2012
-
R
DAVID GOES TO THE PUB
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
5
4c+
18
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
DAVID
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
2
6a+
20
Bartetzko
K.
2013
-
R
DARTH FADER
Star Wall
14
6b
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
DART
Kalydna
Right
31
6b
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
DARLOOSE
Vasilissa
Scali
14
6a
27
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
DARKO
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
2
6a
20
Sport
A Istatkof, C Idoux
2015
-
R
DARK SIDE
Star Wall
20
6a+
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
DARK DESIR
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
16
5c
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
DARK CORNER
Kastri
Main
12
6b
25
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2009
-
R
DARIO
Kastri
Sophie
5
6c
20
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez
2006
-
R
DAPPER DAN
Milianos
Milianos Cave
43
5c+
22
K Lonsdale, G Gibson
2016
-
R
Daphne
Odyssey
Orion Wall
14
7b
27
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Daphne & Flaviana Bessone, Adele Gamba
2001-11
-
R
DANONE
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
1
6b
27
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002-02
-
R
DANIELA
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
7
5c
34
Hoch
T.,
Viola
D.
2018
-
R
DANIBOY
Spartacus
Right
2
8a
20
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002
-
R
DANCING QUEEN
School
Jungle Book
4
5c
25
Swiss Alpin Club Section Rinsberg (A Kolar, T Schwab, S Meyer, S Bolton, R Kernen, R Felber, Y Hänggi)
2004
-
R
Dance Party
Little Eden
far left
5
6a+
28
Sport
-
R
Damos
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
80
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
DAMOKLES
Kasteli
Main Wall
11
6a
22
C Schmidt, R Mayer, A Hafner
2002
-
R
Damocles is watching you
Prophitis Andreas
Left
21
6a+
37
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno
2012-10
-
R
Damocles
Poets
Main
13a
6a
27
11
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2005
-
R
DAMOCLES
Milianos
Main Left
4
6a+
20
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
Daisy
E.T.
Main Buttress
1
6b
61
20
Ring
Rissverschneidung
Idoux
Claude
2010-04
-
R
DAFNI EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Main
11
8c?
37
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
Dafni
Ghost Kitchen
Main
10
6c+
30
unknown
G. Albert, O. Didon, P. Pezzini
2001
-
R
DAD
North Cape
Apollo
9
4c
20
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
DACKEL WALDI
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
12
5b+
19
R + E + K + P Krug
2015
-
R
D'SEZZ
Lambda
Left
2
5b+
20
P Ziegler
2012
-
R
D'LUFT ISCH DUSSE
Galatiani
Black Forest
8
6c+
28
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2005
-
R
D.T.F.
Panorama
Right
53
6c
35
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-01-01
-
R
D.T.F
Panorama
Right
53
6c
30
13
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008-03
-
R
CYCLOPS
Panorama
Middle
12
6c+
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Michaelides
Thomas
2004
-
R
Cyborg
Je taime
16
8a+
Sport
-
R
CVHM
Miltiadis
29
5b
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2013
-
R
CUOBO
Irox
Main
5
7c
15
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Cuni Lingugus
Trois Îlots
Middle
8
6b
32
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
Cumulo Sinus
Trois Îlots
Middle
9
6b
32
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
CU AT THE WALL
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
24
5b
27
A Hafner, C Schmidt
2008
-
R
Crystal Line
Trois Îlots
Right
4
6a
35
16
Schnapper
Piazen
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
CRYSTAL
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
18
6a+
20
J Friedrich, C Fiedler, G Fritzsche, R Nestler
2017
-
R
Cry Baby
Arginonta
Holiday
33
4b
16
7
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Hedgecock
A.
2015
-
R
CROSSROADS VARIATION
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
9
5b
15
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
CROSSROADS
Gerakios
Rainbow Wall
10
6b+
70
Webhofer
Hannes,
Schneider
Bruno
2014
-
R
CROSSING
Irox
Right
39
7a
22
-
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2007
-
R
Crispy
Galatiani
Left Wall
4
6c+
35
unknown
Bewegungsproblem
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
Crisis
Secret Garden
Middle
30
7a
22
11
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
CRESTA REY
Lambda
Right
6
5a
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
CRESME
Monastery
4
6b
22
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
crescendo pitch 3
South Face
Crescendo
5
8b+
65
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Crescendo pitch 2
South Face
Crescendo
4
8b
50
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
crescendo pitch 1
South Face
Crescendo
3
7c+
35
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
CREATION 2010
Miltiadis
6
7a
38
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2010
-
R
CRAZY HORSE
St Constantine
Stronghold
3
6a+
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
CRAZY DREAM
Styx
Olive
12
5a
15
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2009
-
R
CRATILO
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
23
6a+
30
Mallucci
G.,
Galli
E.
2012
-
R
CRASH
Styx
Emporios Portal
8
6c+
30
-
R
CRACK
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
2
7a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Cozze
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
54
5a
15
-
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
COUCI-COUÇA
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
21
5c+
28
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
COTTERO
Psili Riza
20
8a+/b
28
Moro
Simone
2012
-
R
COSI
Summertime
Big Shadow
9
7a+
32
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Cosa Nostra
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
14
6b
27
16
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Fara
Bruno,
2017
-
R
Corto
Little Eden
right
36
6a+
15
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2021
Take care, loose Rock
-
R
CORNER
North Cape
Main left
4
5b
19
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
CORAX
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
14
5b
30
-
R
COPPER GIRL
St Constantine
Underworld
5
7c
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2012
-
R
COOK EXT
Kastri
Main
19
5c+
45
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
COOK
Kastri
Main
18
5b+
30
9
Schnapper
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
CONTROLLING CREW
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
1
5c+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Contorto
Little Eden
right
33
6c+
15
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2021
-
R
Contador Ext
Glaros
11
7a+
25
unknown
Plattenkletterei
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
Contador
Glaros
10
7a
20
7
Schrauber
Sinter
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
CONQUISTADORS OF THE USELESS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
44
5b
20
Lawson
C.,
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Commandante Marcos
Panorama
Left
12
7a
7b
25
10
Schnapper
Sinter
Marco Troussier, Marco Berthaud
2005-10
-
R
Comicland
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
6
5a
16
10
Schnapper
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010
-
R
COMEBACK
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
25
6c+
25
Gibson
Gary
2015
-
R
Come Vathy
Vathy
14
6c
120
-
R
COME UN CANE SENZA BALLE
Palionisos Red Wall
21
7a
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Comandante Jorge
Three Caves
Barbarossa
3
7b+
20
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
COLORIA
Styx
François Guillot
3
6c
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
COLISSIMO
Sea Breeze
Main Left
9
5a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2014
-
R
COLIBRI
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
29
6b+
28
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Cold Feet
Summertime
Main
19
4c
20
Sport
Hedgecock
A.
2021
-
R
COLCHICUM AUTUMNALE
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
15
5a
30
-
R
COKY
Monastery
21
6c
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
Cofios
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
50
5a
25
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
Cier
P.
2022
-
R
CŒUR DE PIRATE
Vasilissa
Scali
20
6b
30
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
Code Quantum
Arginonta
Fire Wall
110
7a
25
9
Ring
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
COCOA NUTS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
33
6a
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
COCO ROSE
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
2
6a
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
Coatti
Arginonta
Holiday
46
6b+
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
Clyde
Odyssey
Feta Wall
2
6b
20
unknown
Oelze
Karsten
1999
-
R
Cloud 9
Little Eden
19
7a
27
Sport
-
R
CLONES
Star Wall
18
6a+
26
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Climbing, the 2nd Best...
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
12
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
CLIMBING WIZARD
School
Jungle Book
13
4a
13
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
CLIMBING HOUSE
Gerakios
Main
6
6a+
30
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
Climbers Village
Griffig
Right
33
7b+
30
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
Climbers Nest
Symplegades
Main Wall
1
6a
28
unknown
Sport
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005-05
-
R
Climax
Kastri
Kreissaal
6
6a
30
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Climate Change
Arginonta
Fire Wall
108
6b+
18
6
Schnapper
Henkel
Thomas und Sandra Jekel
2005-08
-
R
CLEANER
Symplegades
Entrance Right
5
5c
22
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Clean
Arginonta
Katharina
96
5c
18
8
Schnapper
Weninger
Hans
2005
-
R
Claudia
Glaros
3
5c+
22
11
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008-12
-
R
CLAUDE
Milianos
Main Right
3
6b+
25
2014
-
R
CLASH OF THE TITANS
Inspiration
Clash of the Titans
1
6c+
35
Jenkin
Gordon,
Haden
Francis
2015
-
R
Claire
Afternoon
15
6c
20
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Bate P.
2003
-
R
Ciuccia Bau
The Beach
Main Wall
4
6b
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Tibia
Zio
2009-05
-
R
CIRCUS
Styx
Emporios Portal
1
7a+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Circe
Odyssey
Atena Wall
18
6b+
19
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Cima Piccola
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
26
6a
37
15
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013-02
-
R
Cigarillo
Panorama
Left
5
7a
28
Schnapper
2002
-
R
CICALA LA CICALA
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
8
8a
20
9
Sport
M Calibani
2018
-
R
Ciao Vecchio
Odyssey
Atena Wall
10
6c
20
unknown
Andrea & Silvia Minneto
1999
-
R
CIALVRINA
Psili Riza
27
6c/+
35
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
CHUTE DE PIERRE ET DE PAUL
Sea Breeze
Main Left
21
6c
40
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
CHUMBAWAMBA EXT 2
Kalydna
Right
7
?
60
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
CHUMBAWAMBA EXT 1
Kalydna
Right
6
8b+
50
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
CHUMBAWAMBA
Kalydna
Right
5
7b+
36
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
Chuchichäschtlitripp
Griffig
Left
14
6b+
20
-
-
R
Chrysaor Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
16
Sport
-
R
CHRYSAOR
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
15
5c+
25
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
CHRISTODOULOS
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
10
6c+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
CHRISTIAN'S GROOVE
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
27
6a+
18
M Crook, A Newton
2005
-
R
CHRIST COUNTRY
Vasilissa
Scali
7
6b
35
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
CHOCORELO EXT
Dodoni
7
7a+
33
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Chocorelo
Dodoni
6
6c
28
12
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
CHOCOLATE GIRL LOLIPOP
Spartan Wall
Left
13
6a
20
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2016
-
R
CHNOSIS ZANGE
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
6
7c+
30
K Ochsner, F Meier, Zerro
2000
-
R
CHNOSI FAMILY
Panorama
Middle
16
7a
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
Chlausezäuerli
Griffig
Left
16
6b
20
-
-
R
Chirlipipi
Trois Îlots
Middle
3
5c+
30
15
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
CHIONA
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
2
6c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
CHIMNEY
Gerakios
Main
8
5b
28
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
CHILLY
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
32
6b+
20
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2016
-
R
Chilean Monster
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
18
7c
18
Sport
L. Birkner, K. Steinwendner
2021
-
R
Chien Jaune
Secret Garden
Middle
19
7b+
35
unknown
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2010
-
R
CHICKEN HAWK
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
31
6a
20
M Crook, A Newton
2005
-
R
CHIARA
Trois Îlots
Right
23
5b
25
2016
-
R
CHIANTI
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
8
6a+
17
8
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
CHEWBACCA
Star Wall
10
6a
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Cherry 2
Je taime
32
6a
Sport
-
R
Cherry
Je taime
13
5b
Sport
-
R
CHERO POLI
Sea Breeze
Main Left
4
5b
23
Schmidt
C.,
Hafner
A.
2003
-
R
Cheri
Je taime
9.1
5b
18
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
0000
-
R
CHEMIN DE CRUX
Vasilissa
Scali
6
6c
35
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
CHEEZ
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
14
6c+
18
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
CHEBURASKA
Inspiration
Inspiration
2
6c+
50
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
CHEAPSIDE
Milianos
Milianos Cave
20
6b
25
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Cheap Thrills
School
Aegean Sea Wall
3
7b
20
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Che stai a fa
Arginonta
Holiday
45
6b+
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
Che famo?
Arginonta
Holiday
48
6a
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
Chausse-Trappe
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
91
6a+
29
13
Schnapper
Sport
Leisten
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
CHARYBDIS
Monastery
18
7a
22
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2005
-
R
Charron Stone
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
24
6b
20
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2019
-
R
Charopalevi Ext
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
20
6c
40
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04-01
-
R
Charopalevi
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
19
6a+
20
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04-01
-
R
CHARLY’S CAT
Styx
Olive
4
6a+
25
C Brendel
2013
-
R
CHARLES BUKOWSKI
Poets
Main
25
6c+
30
D Stratigos 2005; extended/rebolted by Idoux + Theodoropoulos 2018
2005
-
R
Chariots of Fire
Spartacus
Left
4
6c+
35
unknown
Piola
Michel
2004-10-01
-
R
CHARIKA POLI
Sea Breeze
Main Right
22
5b
25
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2006
-
R
CHARDONNAY
Lambda
Left
19
7a+
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
CHARAKAS
Princess Canyon
Crystal Wall
4
6c
17
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
CHÄPI
Arhi
Chäpi
2
7c
40
24
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Channel
Symplegades
Hump Piste
6
5a
7
Sport
-
R
CHANGE
Symplegades
Ourania
9
8b
32
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Chang
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
10
6a
26
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Chan&Chan
Griffig
Far left
11
6a+
15
9
Schnapper
Sport
-
R
CHAMELEON
Spartacus
Right
10
8a
45
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
CHALLENGER
Symplegades
Ourania
8
8c+
40
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
Chaleur
Three Caves
Gymnasium
5
6b
22
unknown
GaetanRaymond
2007-05
-
R
Cha Cha
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
9
6b
28
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Scmih, Zuricl
1999-10
-
R
Cet Humble Héros ext.
Afternoon
21.95
6b+
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Cet Humble Héros
Afternoon
21.9
6a
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Cesta do Praveku
Jurassic Park
Left
8
7a+
28
8
Schnapper
Überhängend
Srutek
J.,
Srutek
M.
2010
-
R
Cerbero
Arhi
Main (right Wall)
69
5b
20
5
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
di Bari
Andrea
1997-01-01
-
R
CEPASIDUR
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
2
6b+
18
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
Centauro
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
17
5c+
6a
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Cent Plomb
Poets
Meltemi
5
7a
Sport
Idoux
Claude,
-
R
CELTIC DRAGON
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
7
8c
30
Legrand
F.
2015
-
R
CELEBRITY CLIMBER
Summertime
Big Shadow
17
8a
30
TNF
team
2012
-
R
CATSIKA
Miltiadis
3
5c+
38
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2009
-
R
Cat Walk
Cave
Main Cave
22
6a+
18
6
unknown
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2010
-
R
CAT
North Cape
Apollo
11
4c
17
Friedrich
Joachim
2012
-
R
CASIMIR
Ghost Kitchen
Right
3
5a
20
N Szawrowski
2012
-
R
Cartier
Saint Photis
Icare Right
4
6a+
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2002
-
R
CARPE NOCTEM
Panorama
Left
10
7a
20
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
Carpe Diem
Panorama
Left
8
6b
16
8
Schnapper
Sport
T. Zuber
-
R
Caronte
Arhi
Arhi Main
76
4c+
16
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
CARNIVORE
Jurassic Park
Right
2
7c
30
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
Carlo non farlo
Arhi
Arhi Main
71
5b
20
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Carlo juliani
Symplegades
Entrance Left
6
6a
16
8
unknown
Sport
A+E Gaziis, K. Patarias
2002-04
-
R
CARIBBEAN WEDDING
Odyssey
Imia Wall
18
7a
20
Crane
Leah
2004
-
R
CARDIO PALMA
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
1
8a
125
G Ongaro, F Palma
2004
-
R
CAPUCINE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
30
6c
40
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
captain koymantaros
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
12
6c
33
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
CAPTAIN JACK
Irox
Main
3
4a
12
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Captain Heelhook
Heroes
17
7a
7a+
15
6
Schnapper
Überhang
-
R
Captain Haddock
Afternoon
25.1
7a
25
Sport
2022-06
-
R
CAPTAIN FANTASTIC
Poets
Main
21
7c+?
42
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
CAPTAIN CORELIS
Saint Photis
Icare Right
15
7a
27
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
CAPTAIN CAVEMAN
Symplegades
Ourania
15
6c+
18
Sport
Baker
Nigel,
Morgan
Keith
2008
-
R
Captain Adonis
Kasteli
Easy Slab
6
5a
25
Schnapper
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2008-08
-
R
CAPOGIRO
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
7
8b?
20
Langenbach
A.,
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
CAPO DEI CAPI
North Cape
Main right
32
6a
28
16
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2017
-
R
CAPER
Iliada
Emilio
2
4c
30
H + J + J Weninger
2006
-
R
Cap Arvithis
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
82
6b
25
10
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-10
-
R
CANTELA
Olympic Wall
Main Left
1
6b
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
CANOE
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
4
6a
23
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
CAMORRA
Vasilissa
Scali
15
5b+
30
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
CAMILLE
Milianos
Main Right
2
6a+
25
Ruetsch
Ursula,
Buchs
Gérard
2008
-
R
Camille
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
18
7a+
22
Sport
2020
-
R
CAMILLA
Psili Riza
26
6c
25
Bort
M.
2012
-
R
CALYPSO EXT
Milianos
Milianos Cave
32
6c
30
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
CALYPSO
Milianos
Milianos Cave
31
6a+
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
CALLISTO
Poets
Zeus
2
6c+
28
S Mühlbacher, C Saul
2003
-
R
CALLISTO
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
13
5a
20
Ferrante
Bruno,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
Calliopi
Prophitis Andreas
Left
13
7a+
30
11
Schnapper
Leisten
Salsotto
Luca
2012-10
-
R
CALLIOPE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
12
5a
20
R Ferrante, B Vitale
2000
-
R
callas
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
23
6a+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
Summertime
Big Shadow
12
7b+
35
TNF
team
2012
-
R
CALL ME BABY EXT
Arhi
Arhi Main
33
8b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2014
-
R
Call me Baby
Arhi
Main (Troulos Left)
29
6a+
32
8
Schnapper
Henkel
Montmory
Simon
2014-01-01
-
R
Calipso
Odyssey
Atena Wall
12
6c+
20
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
CALIDA
Kalydna
Left
18
6c+
28
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
CALCITE STAR PLUS
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
11
7b+
40
K + R + M Ochsner
2003
-
R
CALCITE STAR
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
10
7b
27
K Ochsner, F Meier, D Croth
2002
-
R
CAHIN-CAHA
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
17
5c
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Cafe (Part 1)
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
14
7a+
27
Schnapper
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
cafÉ
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
15
7c+
40
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
Cadmus
Heroes
1
6a
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
Cacoyannis
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
5
6b+
35
18
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
CACOU
Summertime
Big Shadow
4
6a+
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
CACACHOUETTE
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
11
5c
25
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Ca Va
Je taime
21
6a
Sport
-
R
ÇA ET LA
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
2
7b+
15
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
ÇA BRUINE SEC
Poets
Main
19
7c
15
F Legrand, C Idoux, A Theodoropoulos
2018
-
R
C3-P0
Star Wall
27
5c+
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
C1-P8
Star Wall
28
5c
22
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
C.A.P.
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
12
6c
30
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
C´est la vie
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
1
6b
39
Sport
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2019
-
R
BZZZ
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
4
6a+
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Bye Bye Felix
Panorama
Right
48
7a
38
19
Schnapper
Sport
Ochsner
Kaspar
2001-01-01
-
R
Bye Bye Doc
Afternoon
17
6c
25
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
BYE BULLI
Saint Photis
Icare Left
10
8a+
30
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
BUZZ OFF
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
2
5c
15
Thomas
R.
2017
-
R
BUTCHER OF BARAGWANATH
Afternoon
5
7b+
40
G Parry
2013
-
R
Burger and Beer
Aghios Mamas
La Vague right
20
7b
24
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2020
-
R
Buona la prima
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
4
6c+
20
unknown
Salsotto
Luca
2015
-
R
BUON GIORNO
Cave
Far Left Wall
3
6c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Quaglia
M.
2013
-
R
BUNKER
Styx
Main
12
6a+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Bulging wall
Vathy
Deep water solo
6
6a
-
R
Buddha
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
16
6a+
33
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Bud
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
6
6a+
Sport
Joachim Friedrich & Ute Friedrich
-
R
BUBUKI
Symplegades
Main Wall
12
6b+
28
Sport
H Bartu, A Odermatt, U Neu, A Neiger
2002
-
R
BUBÙ PENSACI TU
Odyssey
Orion Wall
5
7b+
23
D Gozzi, R Gazzera, Nicole
2001
-
R
BRUTUS
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
3
6c
30
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
brutalisation
Three Caves
For Telendian
6
7a+
20
Raymond
Gaetan
2009
-
R
Brussels by Night
Je taime
45
5b
Sport
-
R
BRUNELLO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
10
6b+
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
BROTHER
North Cape
Apollo
6
5b
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2009
-
R
BROOM
Symplegades
Entrance Right
6
6a
22
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
BRONZE ADONIS
Milianos
Main Right
4
6c
28
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Bronchitos
The Beach
Main Wall
13
6a
18
6
Schrauber
Strukturierte Wand
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
BROKEN SOULS
Spartan Wall
Left
16
7c
30
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
BRITISH PUBBULL
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
12
5c+
30
-
R
Bridging
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
9
5c
5c
12
5
Ring
Kamin
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2006-06-06
-
R
Bricounet
Kasteli
Easy Slab
10
4c
4a
25
10
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Kästlin
B.
2006
-
R
BRIAN THE SNAIL
Pescatore
The Magic Roundabout
5
6b
20
-
R
BREAKFAST ON PLUTO
Glaros
13
7c+
30
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
BRAVE A NEW WORLD
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
12
6a+
32
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
Bratsera
Secret Garden
Left
14
6c
18
8
Schnapper
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2011
-
R
BRAGELE
Galatiani
Black Forest
9
6b+
18
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2006
-
R
BRAD SPIT
Palionisos Red Wall
15
7a+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
BRACHETTO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
3
6c
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Bourre mais pas pleine
Secret Garden
Right
39
7b+
38
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
BoulderHoelle
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
6
6b+
33
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
BOULDERAKI
Saint Photis
Icare Right
12
7b
15
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
BOUC ET MYSTÈRE
Symplegades
Mystery
1
7a+
27
Sport
F Amman, M Balliger, T Genecand, V Leuchsner
2004
-
R
Bouboulina Extension
Arginonta
44
6b
Sport
Remy
Claude & Yves,
2010
-
R
Bouboulina
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
71
6b
27
12
Schnapper
Leisten
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010-04
-
R
BOUBOU
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
3
6a
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
BOUBOU
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
16
6b+
32
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
BOUBOU
Princess Canyon
Roco Slab
3
6b
30
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
BOUBIE
Trois Îlots
Right
24
5c
32
2016
-
R
Bossa Nova
Kastri
Kreissaal
10
5c+
30
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005-05
-
R
BORNI
Kastri
Main right
44
7b+
25
Sport
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2007
-
R
BORN TO BE WILD
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
1
6a+
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
Bôrhok
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
81
6b
25
10
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-03
-
R
Borat
Pezonda
VALHALLA
5
5c
25
13
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
BORA EINAI
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
8
6a+
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
BOOMERANG
Panorama
Middle
19
6c+
33
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
BOOM BOOM
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
13
7c+
30
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2008
-
R
Boogie
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
6
5b
25
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
T Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
Bonsai
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
8
5c
Sport
-
R
Bonnie
Odyssey
Feta Wall
1
5c
17
unknown
Oelze
Karsten
1999
-
R
Bonjour vieillesse
Prophitis Andreas
Left
20
6b+
25
8
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2012-10
-
R
BONESHAKER EXT
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
20
6c+
55
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
BONESHAKER
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
19
6b+
36
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
BON VOYAGE (1ST PART)
Poets
Main
8
6b+
35
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
BON VOYAGE
Poets
Main
9
6c+
55
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
Bon Appetite
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
4.1
7b+
28
Sport
-
R
BOLTING DAY
North Cape
Main middle
22
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2016
-
R
BOLTING ADDICTION
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
10
7c
18
Sport
Montmory
Simon,
Megos
Alex
2013
-
R
Bolt obsession
Arginonta
Holiday
29
4c
18
9
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
BOLOGNA
North Cape
Little Italy
7
5a
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
BOLESKINE HOUSE EXT
Styx
Main
18
7a
36
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
BOLESKINE HOUSE
Styx
Main
17
6b+
28
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Bolero
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
1
6a+
32
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
BOHEMIAN MERMAID EXT
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
77
6c+
30
15
-
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Bohemian Mermaid
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
76
5b
5c
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
BOH (UNFINISHED)
Cave
Far Left Wall
2
?
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Quaglia
M.
2013
-
R
BODY BULDEUSE
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
32
7b+
20
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
BOBOULE BARQUETTE
Psili Riza
16
9a+?
25
Larcher
J.
2012
-
R
Bobodo
Ivory Tower
Stankill
14
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2005
-
R
BMW
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
1
6b
15
A Theodoropoulos, A Kokkinos, N Iatropoulos
2005
-
R
BM Chic
Kastri
31
7a
30
Sport
Remy
Yves,
Paillex
Roland
2019
-
R
Blues
Noufaro
Noufaro Slab
4
5a
23
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
T. Scmih + Zuricl
1999
-
R
BLUE MAGIC
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
16
7b+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
blue lagoon
The Beach
Main Wall
15
4c
25
F + C Heinicke, A Riemer, I + S Heberstreit
2012
-
R
BLUE JASMINE
Summertime
Big Shadow
14
7b+/c
25
TNF
team
2012
-
R
BLUE EYE
Cave
Main Cave
12
6b
18
J + U Friedrich, G Hommel
2016
-
R
Blu
Afternoon
14
6a
22
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Andrea
1999-09
-
R
BLOOMING
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
11
5b+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
BLOODY FINGERS
Three Caves
Gymnasium
8
6b
20
Raymond
Gaetan
2007
-
R
BLOOD SPORT
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
65
6a
25
-
Rohrmann
Jürgen,
Rauer
Matthias
2008
-
R
BLOOD BATH
Summertime
Local Freezer
11
8a+
20
C Daniil, A Mavromatis
2007
-
R
Blonde, James Blonde
Poets
Zeus
6
6c
25
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
BLONDE
Poets
Zeus
7
7c
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Block Buster
School
Aegean Sea Wall
20
5c+
18
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Bloc Volant
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
10
6b
20
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
Blitz
Arginonta
Holiday
52
5c+
19
8
Ring
Sport
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2009-05
-
R
BLING-BLING
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
18
6a
25
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
BLIND TEST
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
26
5c+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
BLEVITA
Kalydna
Left
5
6b
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
BLEUET
Sea Breeze
Main Right
17
6a+
30
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
BLE SINEFO
Vasilissa
Main
2
5a
13
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
BLATTSCHUSS
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
8
6b
26
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2014
-
R
BLAME THE MACHINE
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
3
8a
28
Gresham
Neil,
Golley
S.
2011
-
R
BLACK VELVET
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
29
7a
25
-
R
BLACK STAR
Star Wall
21
6a
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
BLACK SNAKE
Arhi
Far Left Wall
24
6b
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2005
-
R
BLACK HOLE
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
17
7b
26
-
R
BLACK GHEKKO
Arhi
Arhi Main
60
6b
27
2016
-
R
BLACK FALCON
St Constantine
Stronghold
2
5c
15
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
BLACK BEAUTY
Noufaro
Magic Wall
5
7a
33
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
BITMAN
Panorama
Middle
11
7b
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
BISES TO KATE
Trois Îlots
Right
12
6a+
40
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
BIRTY BEE
Milianos
Milianos Cave
19
6c
25
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Birds without Arms ext
Arginonta
Fire Wall
117
6b
32
13
Schnapper
Überhängend
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
Birds without Arms
Arginonta
Fire Wall
116
6a+
28
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
BIRDMAN
Summertime
Big Shadow
13
8b
25
TNF
team
2012
-
R
birdie kiki
Trois Îlots
Middle
20
5c
26
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Bingo
Symplegades
Hump Piste
2
6a+
11
Sport
-
R
BIM BAM BOOM
Saint Photis
Icare Right
8
8a+
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
BILOUTE
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
3
7a
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
Billie
Heroes
9
6a+
20
9
Schnapper
Verschneidung
-
R
BIKINI
Summertime
Main
9
5b+
20
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
BIJOU CACHÉ
Arhi
Arhi Main
42
25
Montmory
Simon
2014
-
R
BIGBOO
Kalydna
Left
10
7a
30
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Christine
2009
-
R
BIGAUD
Vathy
Puerto Escondido
1
6c+
30
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
big merci
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
15
6b
32
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
Big Huecos
Vathy
Deep water solo
5
6a
-
R
BIG BACK
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
25
5c+
15
H Gargitter Group
2002
-
R
Bichon direkct
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
21
6b
25
9
Schnapper
Sport
3D climbing
Idoux
Claude
2019
-
R
Bichon
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
22
5c
25
9
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2019
-
R
Bibou
Kastri
Main
25
6a+
25
10
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2007
-
R
BEVERS BOLTS
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
21
7b
113
J Jooren, Sepperoels, Vincente
2004
-
R
BETTY BOP
Kastri
Sophie
12
6b+
32
Serra di Migni
V
2005
-
R
BETTY BELLA
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
7
6c+
25
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
BETTER WHEN IT’S HARD EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
8
proj
40
Simon Montmory (2018)
2018
-
R
BETTER WHEN IT’S HARD
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
7
7b+
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
BETA LAMBDA
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
16
7b+
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
BETA BLOC
Olympic Wall
Main Left
2
6c
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Beta
Afternoon
10
7b+
35
unknown
B Kauffungen
2002
-
R
BEST OF 5
Inspiration
Inspiration
8
5c
20
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Best Connections Ext
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
22
6c
35
11
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04-01
-
R
Best Connections
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
21
6a+
20
7
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-04-01
-
R
BERU
Summertime
Summer Wine
8
6a+
25
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
BERTIE BAITING
Milianos
Milianos Cave
37
6b+
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
BERLINER KINDL
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
28
6a
18
Piskurek
S.,
Wiesenfarth
M.
1999
-
R
BERLIN 36
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
7
6a
22
-
R
BEN
Arginonta Valley
Comic Tree
8
7a+
25
Idoux
Claude,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
Beluga
North Cape
Main upper cave
48
5b
18
6
Schnapper
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
BELT
Summertime
Main
10
5c
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Fiedler
C.
2018
-
R
Bellerophon
Heroes
6
6a+
13
7
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
Bella
Galatiani
Left Wall
1
4b+
35
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Ochsner
Kaspar
2003-04
-
R
BEGRAVENINGSPLATZ
Summertime
Magoulias
2
8b+
15
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
BEGINNINGS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
25
3c
20
Hedgecock
A.
2012
-
R
Beginner’s Luck
Little Eden
left
6
5c
17
Sport
-
R
BEGINNER SIS
Saint Photis
Icare Left
5
8b
20
Montmory
Simon,
Kopalides
George
2012
-
R
BEE READY
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
9
5c
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
BEE CAREFUL
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
6
6a
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
BEE
Kastri
Sophie
6
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
Beautiful Helen
Iliada
Iliada Main
30
6a+
30
10
Schnapper
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
BEASLEY STREET
Milianos
Main Right
6
6c+
28
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
BEACH HOUSE
Gerakios
Main
5
6c+
33
F + X + C Heinicke, A + C Riemer
2013
-
R
BE LIKE WATER
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
25
7c
30
Halsey
L.
2011
-
R
BB (for Bernard Billiger)
Arginonta
Holiday
30
5a
16
7
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
BAY
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
18
6a
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
BAU BAU
Monastery
5
6c
25
Salsotto
Luca
2011
-
R
BATTLE OF BRITAIN
Gerakios
Spitfire
2
7b
18
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
BATTLE CRY
Milianos
Milianos Cave
10
7b
22
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
BATSI MAKRIA MAS
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
18
6a
25
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
BAROLO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
5
6b+
20
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
BARBOUNI
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
9
6b+
20
H + J + J Weninger, C Schmidt, A Hafner
2006
-
R
BARBERESCO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
9
6b+
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
BARBERA
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
7
6b
20
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Barbarossa
Three Caves
Barbarossa
2
7a+
20
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2007-04
-
R
Barbara
Arhi
Arhi Main
56
7a+
35
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2005-09
-
R
BARBARA
Lambda
Right
7
5b
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Barba Yorghos
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
83
6c+
25
Schnapper
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2008-10
-
R
BARABUK
Glaros
17
8b+
30
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
BAR BAR
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
3
6a
36
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
BANG BANG
Milianos
Milianos Cave
41
6c+
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
BANG BANG
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
8
5a
14
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Bang
Symplegades
Hump Piste
3
5c+
8
Sport
-
R
Bancroche
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
89
5c+
28
12
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
banana party
Skalia
Skalia Cave
18
8a+
35
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
Bambola blue
Kasteli
Back Cave
2
7b
8
unknown
P. Gabarrou
2002
-
R
BAMBI
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
6
5c
23
F Heinicke, K Kühnel
2015
-
R
BALTI
Arginonta
Holiday
27
4b
12
Sport
2017
-
R
BALOO
School
Jungle Book
9
5b
20
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Ballroom
Palace
Palace
5
5c
18
8
Schnapper
3D climbing
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
Ballos
Secret Garden
Middle
26
7a+
25
12
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
BALLA LINDA
E.T.
Koukouvas
3
7b+
30
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
BALI BALO
Ghost Kitchen
Left
17
5b+
18
J-N Bourgeois
2014
-
R
BALGA
Trois Îlots
Right
21
5c+
30
2016
-
R
BALDWIN
Ghost Kitchen
Left
20
6b
30
F Heinicke, C + A Riemer
2008
-
R
BALCONY
Palace
Palace
8
6c
25
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
BAKLAVA MANIAC
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
21
6b
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Baglamas
Secret Garden
Left
9
7a+
20
7
Schnapper
Technisch
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
BADEN MIT UND OHNE
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
8
7a
30
B + C Arnold + Drilling Gang
2010
-
R
Backside
Elephant Slide
14
5c
5c
22
7
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
BABY
Monastery
15
5c+
18
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
BABIS
Sea Breeze
Main Left
18
6a
24
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
BABELE
Styx
Olive
10
6c+
30
L Salsotto, M Quaglia, A Langenbach
2015
-
R
BABATANGI
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
1
7a
30
Giorgio Mallucci & Elisabetta Galli
2012
-
R
BA BONUS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
42
6c
20
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
B69
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
2
5c
15
A Theodoropoulos, A Kokkinos, N Iatropoulos
2005
-
R
B2
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
18
6a+
25
8
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
B.E.B.
North Cape
Main left
6
6a
30
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
B.B.
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
10
6b+
38
Bartetzko
K.
2013
-
R
B OF THE BANY
Princess Canyon
Waxy Wall
2
8a+
15
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
AZUL EXT
Poets
Main
7
6c
40
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
AZUL
Poets
Main
6
6c
20
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
Aypa
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
4
6c
30
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
Axium
Ghost Kitchen
Main
16
6c+
35
12
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
Axel
Pescatore
Main
7
6a
20
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2008
-
R
AXEL
Palace
Baby House Main
23
6a+
6
J Mendez, D Kouros
2001
-
R
AXE
Arhi
Far Left Wall
5
6b
36
Sport
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Axa
Gerakios
Upper Cave
3
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Pockets
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
AVRI
Arginonta
Fire Wall
105
6b
15
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
Avra
Kalydna
Left
6
6a
20
Ring
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
AVIS
Crystal Cave
6
7b+
55
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
AVE
Aghios Mamas
7
6a
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
AUSFARTE
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
17
6a
22
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
AURORA (PART 1)
Kalydna
Left
24
7b
47
Gresham
Neil
2004
-
R
AURORA
Kalydna
Left
25
8a
57
Gresham
Neil
2004
-
R
AUCUNE IDÉE
Kefala
1
5b
25
Bionda
Thierry
2015
-
R
Au revoir là-haut ext.
Afternoon
21.8
7a
35
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Au revoir là-haut
Afternoon
21.7
5c
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
AU REVOIR
Ghost Kitchen
Right
2
6a
35
A Vizeli, R Hammann
2009
-
R
AU NOM DE LA GROSSE
Princess Canyon
El Capitini
12
7a
25
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
ATTITUDE EXT
Poets
Iannis
19
8a
40
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
Attitude
Poets
Iannis
18
7a+
20
9
Schnapper
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
attiki
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
7
6a+
23
9
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
ATTENTAT AU PRUSIK
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
2
5a
17
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
ATROPOS (KEEP ON SMILING)
Styx
Main
38
6a
18
2007
-
R
ATLANTIS
Jurassic Park
Right
5
8b
30
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
ATLANTIDE
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
1
6a
37
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
ATHINA
Iliada
Iliada Main
2
6c
28
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
Ates Souhaits
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
25
5c+
30
12
Ring
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Atena
Odyssey
Atena Wall
17
6b+
18
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ATE
Sea Breeze
Main Right
5
5c
20
H + J Weninger, P + B Zerb
2001
-
R
Ataolaa
Kasteli
Main Wall
12
5a
5a
20
8
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
2000
-
R
ASTYPALEA
Miltiadis
28
5c
25
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2013
-
R
Astree
Spartacus
Left
3
6b
40
Schnapper
Henkel
Piola
Michel
2004-10-01
-
R
Astonished
Little Eden
middle
27
6a
30
Sport
Langenbach
A.
-
R
Asterias
Summertime
Main
5
4c
4c
35
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2012
-
R
ASKISI
School
Jungle Book
17
4c
35
R Goedeke
2002
-
R
Asino
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing (right)
19
7b
-
Salsotto
Luca
2021-01-01
-
R
Asclepius
Afternoon
20
6c
22
unknown
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000-09
-
R
Asche zu Asche
Arginonta
Fire Wall
103
6a+
25
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
ARUGLIOPOULOS
Odyssey
Feta Wall
6
7c+
25
-
R
arthur
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
20
5c+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
ARTEMISIUM
Summertime
Local Freezer
2
7c+
30
Berry
Adrian
2009
-
R
ART IN THE AIR
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
4
7a
34
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
AROMA TELIO
Vasilissa
Main
9
5c
12
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
AROMA
Palace
Thalassa
6
7a
32
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
Aroma
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
34
6a
22
8
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
U,
Friedrich
Joachim
2017
-
R
AROLEID
Lambda
Left
11
5c
20
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Arno
Panorama
Right
50
5c
32
12
Ring
Sinter
2012-01-01
-
R
ARNEIS
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
7
7b
20
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
ARMATA SIKATI EXT
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
27
7b+
50
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
Armata Sikati
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
26
7b
35
14
Schnapper
Sinter
PETZL Team 2006
2006
-
R
Aristos
Arhi
Arhi Main
79
5b
18
5
Schnapper
Aristotelis Mantaglau
2000-04
-
R
ARISTOCRATS
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
73
7a
30
-
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
ARION
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
1
6c+
15
10
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2016
-
R
ARIEL
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
4
5b
30
C Hainer, C Schmidt, A Hafner
2018
-
R
Arianna
Arhi
Arhi Main
73
5a+
20
8
Schnapper
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
ARI COVER
Trois Îlots
Right
13
6a+
37
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
ARHAT
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
9
6a
28
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Arhaggelos
Arhi
Arhi Main
75
5a
18
6
Schnapper
Dimitras Stathakas, Angela Papadi,itrapaulau
2000-04
-
R
Argonauti Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
11
6a
28
14
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2014-01-01
-
R
Argonauti
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
10
5b+
25
9
Schnapper
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Argo Navis
Odyssey
Imia Wall
15
6a
25
unknown
Gresham
Neil
2005
-
R
Argo
Odyssey
Imia Wall
14
4c
15
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Arginonta Beach
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
29
5c
19
Bolt
Piskurek S. Wiesenfarth M.
1999
-
R
ARES
Spartacus
Right
12
7b+
45
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
ARENA
Spartacus
Left
9
7c
35
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kastanias
V.
2005
-
R
ARCO
North Cape
Little Italy
12
5b
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2017
-
R
ARCHIVE
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
64
7b
18
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
ARCHILOQUE
Poets
Main
52
6c
27
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
ARBZUG
Lambda
Left
17
6b+
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Aratus
Afternoon
18
6c
25
2018
-
R
ARAMIS
Palace
Thalassa
9
7a+
20
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2005
-
R
Aragorn
Cave
Main Cave
3
5b
5b
22
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
A Hedgecock, D Selwyn, M Reed
2013
-
R
Arabiata Ext1
Pezonda
VALHALLA
17
7a
37
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
Arabiata Ext 2
Pezonda
VALHALLA
18
7b
47
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
Arabiata
Pezonda
VALHALLA
16
6a
33
14
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
AQUILA
Styx
Olive
9
6c
27
L Salsotto, M Quaglia, A Langenbach
2014
-
R
Aquarella
Symplegades
Mystery
10
7a
30
unknown
Sport
Creutz
Matthias
2004
-
R
AQUA ÇA CHÈVRE
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
7
5c
30
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
Apple
Dodoni
9
6a+
32
11
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2003
-
R
APPLE
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
6
6a+
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2017
-
R
Apoplus
Arhi
Far Left Wall
8
6a
25
9
-
1999-01-01
-
R
APOPLOUS
Arhi
Far Left Wall
8
6a
25
1999
-
R
APOLLO’S MIRACLE
The Beach
Main Wall
7
7b+
25
Tibia
Zio
2010
-
R
Apocalypse
Secret Garden
Right
34
7a
20
9
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2011
-
R
Aphrodite
Grande Grotta
Left
5
7a+
12
unknown
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Fritz Amann, Hermann Erber
2001-10
-
R
APHRODITE
Irox
Main
6
8c+
20
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
APHRODITE
Eros
Left
4
6c+
25
Sport
M Stofer, M Schuh, C Voth, G King
2001
-
R
Aphrodisia
Spartacus
Right
13
6c+
35
unknown
Schwarz
K.,
Stofer
M.
2004-05-01
-
R
APAGOREVMENO ONIRO
Glaros
16
9a?
30
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
ANYTHING
Milianos
Milianos Cave
47
6a
12
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Anvedi
Arginonta
42
20
Sport
-
R
Antonis Lampos
Summertime
Summer Wine
12
6c
15
7
Schnapper
Überhängend
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
ANTONELLA
Styx
François Guillot
2
7b
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2006
-
R
ANTINEA
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
6
6b
19
10
Ring
Sport
Leisten
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
Antilohos
Iliada
Iliada Main
31
5b+
25
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
ANTIFA
Gerakios
Upper Cave
8
8b+?
25
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
ANTHI
Cave
Main Cave
9
7c
20
1998
-
R
ANTARCTIC EXT
Saint Photis
Icare Right
6
6c
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
ANTARCTIC
Saint Photis
Icare Right
5
6a
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
Anne
Summertime
Magoulias
13
6b
30
Schnapper
Uli Kreiss, Frank Henssler, Claudia Heinrichs, Gerd Trefzer
2003-05
-
R
ANNA-MARIA
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
84
6c
28
-
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Anna Maria
Arginonta
85
6c
25
13
Sport
Boris Girardin, Claude Remy & Yves Remy
2023-09-23
-
R
Anna
Dodoni
3
6a
28
12
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2003
-
R
Anna
Summertime
Main
22
4a
4a
20
7
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris
2003
-
R
ANITA
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
3
7b+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
Anita
Je taime
7
Sport
-
R
ANGRY BIRD
Summertime
Summer Wine
17
7c+
12
T Brodahl, L O Gudevang
2012
-
R
Angle Wings
School
Aegean Sea Wall
10
8a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
ANGIS SINGING
Palionisos Red Wall
13
6b+
26
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2011
-
R
ANGI
Julian
8
5c
18
Equipped by: J Rohrmann, O Steis, H Weninger
2007
-
R
ANGELS ONE-FIVE
Gerakios
Spitfire
8
7a+
20
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
ANGELIKA
Arhi
Arhi Main
51
8a
25
Theodoropoules
Aris
2005
-
R
ANEMOS
Palace
Thalassa
10
5c+
22
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ANEMONE Pitch 1
E.T.
Main Buttress
2
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
ANEMONE
E.T.
Main Buttress
2
6b+
58
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Anemodarmeni
Symplegades
Entrance Left
7
6a
20
unknown
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002-04
-
R
Andros
Styx
François Guillot
14
6a
30
11
Schnapper
Kamin
Remy
Claude & Yves
2002-04
-
R
ANDROMEDA
Odyssey
Orion Wall
7
7c+
20
Torelli
Yiannis
1998
-
R
ANDREA
Palace
Baby House Main
22
6a
6
J Mendez, D Kouros
2001
-
R
ANDO DROM
Summertime
Summer Wine
2
6c
30
U Rutsch, G Buchs 2006; A Theodoropoulos
2017
-
R
And now for something completely different
Arginonta
Fire Wall
107
5c+
18
6
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Jekel
Thomas,
Jekel
Sandra
2004-07
-
R
ANAZITISI
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
5
6b
28
2011
-
R
Anazitis
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
5
6b
28
12
Schnapper
Piazen
2011
-
R
ANATOLI
Palace
Thalassa
8
6a
25
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ANASTASIA
Irox
Right
26
5a+
25
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
ANARRIHISI
Saint Photis
Icare Left
1
7a
40
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
Anarchy
Pezonda
GREAT ESCAPE
5
8c
30
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
-
R
anaphylactic shock
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
16
7c+
33
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
ANAL+
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
17
6b+
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
ANAKIN
Star Wall
15
6b
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Anacreonte
Poets
Main
51
6a
22
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
AN SOLO
Star Wall
2
6b
28
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
AMRA
Gerakios
Upper Cave
6
7b
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
Amphora
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
8
7b
20
Schnapper
Pockets
Raspo
Patrick
2001
-
R
Amour
Je taime
1
5c
Sport
-
R
AMORES PERROS
Pescatore
Main
11
7c+
28
Kopalides
George,
2007
-
R
Ammos
Summertime
Main
6
5a
5a
30
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2012
-
R
Ammohostos Vasilevousa
Summertime
Main
13
6a
20
unknown
M Hatzipetris, A Andreou, A Theodoropoulos
2003
-
R
AMITA
Monastery
10
6a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
AMIE
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
26
7b
25
C Foster, G Gibson
2015
-
R
Ami
Je taime
40
4b
Sport
-
R
Amelia
Heroes
15
6c
18
10
Schnapper
-
R
AMÉDÉ THE STUIKERSPIN
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
17
7c
20
Sport
M DeVogel
2013
-
R
AMARONE
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
11
6a+
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Amant
Je taime
3
6b
Sport
-
R
AMADOU
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
15
6a+
20
Sport
Jornod
M,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
am abgrung
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
6
6a+
24
8
Schnapper
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2008
-
R
ALZHEIMER
Prophitis Andreas
right
34
6b
38
Sport
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2016
-
R
ALWAYS EVERYDAY
Milianos
Milianos Cave
49
5c
15
Gibson
H.
2016
-
R
ALWAYS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
23
6b
24
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
ALTAR BOY
Odyssey
On the Verge
5
5a
14
Hedgecock
A.
2014
-
R
Alsace
Poets
Right
9
6b+
18
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2014
-
R
ALPINSTIL
Inspiration
Inspiration
1
7c+
134
R Schaeli, M Kementer, J Reinmueller
2015
-
R
alpine-experience
Griffig
Middle
19
7a+
30
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
Alpha
Olympic Wall
Main Left
4
6b
25
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
Allez Gros
Trois Îlots
Left
4
6a+
23
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
All or Nothing
Little Eden
left
11
6b+
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Überhang
-
R
ALISFAKIA EXT
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
7
7a+
43
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
ALISFAKIA
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
6
6b
23
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
ALFREDO ALFREDO
Odyssey
Imia Wall
7
7b+
20
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Alfa
Poets
Main
46
5b
16
6
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Alexis Zorbas
Spartacus
Left
8
7b
18
Schnapper
Leisten
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2001-10-04
-
R
ALESSANDRO
Kastri
Sophie
8
6a
30
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez
2006
-
R
Aleria
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
0.1
6a+
25
Sport
Clean the QDs by top-rope the route
-
R
Alcyone
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
11
7a+
20
6
Schnapper
Sport
Seilboulder
Dourdourekas
L.
2016
-
R
ALCMAN
Poets
Main
50
6c
30
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ALCINOO
Odyssey
Atena Wall
13
7b
20
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Alceo
Poets
Main
47
6c
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
Albi Bak
Arginonta
Fire Wall
108
7a
25
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009-04
-
R
ALBERTO DUBITO
Saint Photis
Spiders
5
6c
35
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
albatros
Trois Îlots
Middle
23
6b
156
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Alba
Arhi
Arhi Main
81
6a
20
9
Schnapper
2000
-
R
Alani
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
30
6a+
38
17
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
ALANI
Princess Canyon
Waxy Wall
3
8b+
18
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
ALADINDE
Princess Canyon
Roco Slab
2
6a+
28
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
ALADDIN SANE
Poets
Main
23
?
40
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2018
-
R
Ajax
Iliada
Dolonas Cave
1
5b
31
11
Schnapper
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
Ahtarmas
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
27
5b
20
9
Schnapper
Sport
Plattenkletterei
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
AHIMSA
North Cape
Main middle
26
7b+
25
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
AGRIMI
Summertime
Magoulias
4
7a+
35
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
AGOPUNTURA
Poets
White Shark
3
7b+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2011
-
R
Agnodice
Heroes
19
6c+
22
-
R
Agnes
Poets
Meltemi
8
Sport
Stratigos
Dionysis,
-
R
AGGELIKI
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
13
6c
30
Rossi
M.,
Zoidis
Y.
2015
-
R
AGELOS
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
6
5b+
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
AGELICA BABIS BAR
Pescatore
Left Pillar
6
6b+
30
B Fara, R Guerin
2008
-
R
Agamemnon
Iliada
Iliada Main
8
6a+
32
14
Schnapper
Leisten
Idoux
Claude
2010-05
-
R
AFTERSHAVE
Monastery
7
6b+
18
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
AFRODIANE
Saint Photis
Spiders
14
7b
18
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
Affaire
Je taime
38
5a
Sport
-
R
AERAS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
1
6b+
15
Equipped by: H Weninger + friends 2002
2002
-
R
AEOLIA EXT
Panorama
Left
25
7b
40
17
Skevofylakas
A.,
Michaelides
Thomas
2002-02
-
R
AEOLIA
Panorama
Left
24
7a
30
Skevofylakas
A.,
Michaelides
Thomas
2002-02
-
R
Aegialis
Grande Grotta
Left
1
7c
30
unknown
Kopalides
George,
Torelli
Yiannis
1998
-
R
AEGENA
Pescatore
Main
13
7c+
25
Montmory
Simon,
2008
-
R
Aegean Sea
Panorama
Left
3
7a+
28
14
Schnapper
Sinter
Skevofylakas
A.,
Laporte
Laurent
2002-07
-
R
ADONIS TELENDOS
Eros
Left
9
7a+
35
Sport
M Stofer, M Schuh, C Voth, G King 2001 (Extended: G Raymond 2008)
2001
-
R
ADONIS EXT
Arhi
Far Left Wall
14
6b
40
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2009
-
R
ADONIS APOLLO
North Cape
Apollo
2
6a+
18
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
ADONIS
Arhi
Far Left Wall
13
6a+
30
16
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Adonibert
Arginonta
Katharina
102
6a
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas & Sandra Jekel, Romina Mayer, Norbert Prenning, David Bolius, Claudia
2005-08
-
R
Adolflahaut
Secret Garden
Middle
27
7a+
25
11
Schnapper
Sinter
Idoux
Claude,
Langenbach
A.
2010
-
R
ADOLF IN THE BAY EXT
Poets
Iannis
21
7c+
38
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
Adolf in the Bay
Poets
Iannis
20
6c+
20
9
Schnapper
Henkel
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
ADIOS CHLOÉ
Pescatore
Main
9
6c
32
Serra di Migni
V
2010
-
R
ADINI
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
5
5c
25
2004
-
R
Adieu les Cons
Afternoon
19.2
6c+
32
Sport
2022-06
-
R
ADAM
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
16
7c
32
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
AD-HOC
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
85
6b
30
11
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
ACT
Symplegades
Ourania
4
6a+
25
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
ACON69CAGVA
Summertime
Summer Wine
3
6b+
30
U Rutsch, G Buchs
2006
-
R
Achinos
Secret Garden
Left
6
6a+
20
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2012
-
R
Achilles Heel
Heroes
16
18
-
R
ACHILLES EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Main
3
7a+
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
ACHILLES
Ghost Kitchen
Main
2
5c+
15
H Bartu, A Odermatt, H Neu, A Neiger
2001
-
R
ABYSSOS
Secret Garden
Right
41
8b+
38
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2013
-
R
Absent friends
Ghost Kitchen
Left
13
6a
25
unknown
Musgrove
Dave
2007
-
R
ABRAZOS
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
6
6c+
20
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
Abrazis
Sikati Cave
Entrance Area
4
5c+
6a+
16
5
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Catzeflis
2006
-
R
ABOUT THYME
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
23
6c
25
Gibson
Gary
2015
-
R
ABONEROS EL CHILLI
Pescatore
Main
18
7b
18
V Serra di Migni
2007
-
R
Abfuhr
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
13
5b
Sport
-
R
ABERT PROJECT
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
2
6b
150
Abert
Guy,
Du Lac
D.
2004
-
R
A.C. D'ESSAIS
Ghost Kitchen
Right
14
6c
38
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
A Tight Squeeze
Kasteli
Easy Slab
8
4b
25
10
Schnapper
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2009
-
R
A SPACE IN TIME
Poets
Iannis
17
8?
35
Legrand
F.
2018
-
R
A ROUTE WITH A VIEW
Summertime
Magoulias
5
7b
40
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
A ROOM WITH A VIEW
Panorama
Right
56
7a+
28
Sport
Musgrove
Dave
2006-01-01
-
R
À MON ÉTOILE
Saint Photis
Spiders
11
7c
30
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
A LA WOK BAR
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
8
6c
28
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2013
-
R
A L'OVEST DI KABOUL
Pescatore
Main
5
6a+
28
G Mallucci, E Galli
2008
-
R
A KIM TALON
Aghios Mamas
2
7a+
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
A KAPELLA
Kasteli
Back Cave
1
7b
8
P Gabarrou
2002
-
R
8610
Griffig
Far left
1
3c
25
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
84
Cave
Main Cave
5
5b+
5b+
25
11
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
7c+
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
21
5c+
22
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2008
-
R
7À L'ENVERS
Summertime
Magoulias
1
8b
15
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
752
Milianos
Milianos Cave
5
5b
15
Lawson
C.,
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
7 À C
Ghost Kitchen
Right
13
6c+
38
Salsotto
Luca,
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
67
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
10
6b+
30
H Weninger, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2010
-
R
64 YOU
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
69
6b
30
-
Sport
F X C Heinicke, A Riemer
2013
-
R
6 RIENS
Summertime
Summer Wine
13
6b
15
Idoux
Claude,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2017
-
R
6 O’CLOCK HIGH
Gerakios
Spitfire
4
7b
12
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
5 Ans Apreś
Ghost Kitchen
Left
16
5c
25
10
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
J-N Bourgeois
2014
-
R
5 À 7
Belgian Chocolates
Dalle à Patouche
30
7a
85
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
4 U / 4 U (For you)
Arhi
Arhi Main
13.5
6c
16
Sport
-
R
4 U
Arhi
Far Left Wall
16
6c
42
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
3ème âge
Trois Îlots
Middle
1
5b
30
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
3 STRIPES
Spartacus
Far Left
1
5c
175
M Leippold, P Keller, U Odermatt
2013
-
R
3 ÎLOTS
Eros
Right
1
6c
32
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
3 GROSSES CHIPS
Palionisos Bay
Exo Syki
2
5a
20
Christian Lemrich, André Langenbach, Maiwenn Jornod, Claire Jornod, Thierry Bionda
2016
-
R
3 GENERATIONS
The Beach
Far Left
1
6a+
18
Jekel
T + S,
Hensel
M.
2014
-
R
3 COLOUR
North Cape
Apollo
15
5c
22
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2015
-
R
2F@
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
9
5a
15
6
Schnapper
Weninger, Hafner, Muehlbacher, Schmidt
2008
-
R
28 AT 40
Irox
Main
19
6a
20
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
2046
Ghost Kitchen
Right
10
6c+
20
Rutsch
U,
Buchs
Gérard
2006
-
R
2 Spring
Je taime
48
6a+
Sport
-
R
1995 ext
Trois Îlots
Middle
7
6c
40
20
Schnapper
Henkel
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
1995
Trois Îlots
Middle
6
6b
30
12
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
1940
Heroes
8
6a+
18
-
R
1821
Heroes
7
6a
18
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
1789
Symplegades
Ourania
21
7b
30
Sport
Montmory
Simon
2021
-
R
1512
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
6
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
1-2-3 ABC
Symplegades
Back
3
2a
4
Sport
J Larssen, F Lundqvist
2015
-
R
0,07 seconds
Griffig
Middle
22
7b
20
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
∏
Palionisos Bay
Ilias Pillar
5
5a
25
H Weninger, C Hainer, C Schmidt
2018
-
R
Routendetails
Vathy
Deep water solo
1
5c
-
3720 Routen
Du bist der
191599
Besucher.!
961936 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
9.52s