map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
ZIZANIE
6b+
Route
Sector
Routen im Sektor (38)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (24)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (38)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Far Left Wall (3)
Main Cave (24)
Upper Cave (11)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(1)
4a (1)
4b (1)
5b (4)
5b+ (2)
5c (4)
5c+ (1)
6a (1)
6a+ (3)
6b (5)
6b+ (3)
6c (2)
7a (3)
7a+ (2)
7b (1)
7b+ (1)
7c (1)
7c+ (2)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (38)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
84
Cave
Main Cave
5
5b+
5b+
25
11
Schnapper
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
ANTHI
Cave
Main Cave
9
7c
20
1998
-
R
Aragorn
Cave
Main Cave
3
5b
5b
22
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
A Hedgecock, D Selwyn, M Reed
2013
-
R
BLUE EYE
Cave
Main Cave
12
6b
18
J + U Friedrich, G Hommel
2016
-
R
BOH (UNFINISHED)
Cave
Far Left Wall
2
?
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Quaglia
M.
2013
-
R
BUON GIORNO
Cave
Far Left Wall
3
6c
20
Salsotto
Luca,
Quaglia
M.
2013
-
R
Cat Walk
Cave
Main Cave
22
6a+
18
6
unknown
Hammel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2010
-
R
Dios
Cave
Main Cave
6
6b+
25
7
Schnapper
Leisten
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
DODGEM
Cave
Upper Cave
3
5b+
25
2016
-
R
EIRINI
Cave
Main Cave
8
7c+
25
1998
-
R
FLORIANOPOULOS
Cave
Main Cave
10
7c+
25
Hass
F.
2001
-
R
Golden Eye
Cave
Main Cave
13
5c
18
5
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
GREY CHILLI
Cave
Upper Cave
10
5c+
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
Hopper
Cave
Main Cave
21
5b
18
-
R
Legolas
Cave
Main Cave
2
5c
5c
18
7
Schnapper
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004-04
-
R
Mathitis
Cave
Main Cave
19
5b
22
8
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Weninger
Hans
2002-04
-
R
OLYMPICS 2004
Cave
Upper Cave
6
7a+
20
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
OLYMPICS 776 BC
Cave
Upper Cave
5
6b
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
Orea
Cave
Main Cave
17
6b
25
7
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Weninger
Hans
2002-04
-
R
PER ELISABETTA
Cave
Main Cave
14
7a
22
Mallucci
G.,
Galli
E.
2016
-
R
PER ELISABETTA EXT
Cave
Main Cave
15
7a
35
Mallucci
G.,
Galli
E.
2016
-
R
Phidias
Cave
Main Cave
23
5c
18
6
unknown
Lena Thielmann
2001-03
-
R
PLAYGROUND
Cave
Upper Cave
1
6b
16
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
Pony Luz
Cave
Main Cave
4
4b
4b
15
5
Ring
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004-04-04
-
R
Red Monkey
Cave
Upper Cave
7
7a
15
6
unknown
Gunter Hammerl, Joachim und Florian Friedrich
2005-09
-
R
RIFUGIO BOZANO
Cave
Far Left Wall
1
7b+
20
L Salsotto, M Quaglia
2013
-
R
SAM
Cave
Main Cave
1
6c
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Saroman
Cave
Main Cave
7
7a+
25
7
Schnapper
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
SASCHA ON THE ROAD
Cave
Main Cave
11
7b
20
Hass
F.
2001
-
R
Sleepwalker
Cave
Main Cave
24
6a
25
9
unknown
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
SLIDE
Cave
Upper Cave
2
4a
21
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
Sto Kalo
Cave
Main Cave
20
5b
5b
18
8
Schnapper
Weninger
Hans
2002-04
-
R
THYME HONEY
Cave
Upper Cave
11
5c
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
Titine
Cave
Main Cave
18
6b
35
14
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
WHITE MOUSE
Cave
Upper Cave
9
6a+
18
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004
-
R
White Snake
Cave
Upper Cave
8
6a+
17
6
unknown
Welich
Jacqueline,
Welich
Sven
2004-08
-
R
ZICKE
Cave
Upper Cave
4
6b+
18
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2005
-
R
ZIZANIE
Cave
Main Cave
16
6b+
33
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
38 Routen
Du bist der
191760
Besucher.!
963009 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.78s