map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (18)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Atlantis (21)
Left (27)
Main (18)
Right (20)
Utopia (25)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(1)
5c+ (1)
6a (1)
6a+ (1)
6c (2)
6c+ (3)
7a (2)
7a+ (2)
7b (3)
7b+ (2)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (18)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
Ghost Rider
Ghost Kitchen
Main
7
7b+
40
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Kalyminette
Ghost Kitchen
Main
18
6c
40
14
unknown
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010-04
-
R
DAFNI EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Main
11
8c?
37
Gresham
Neil
2010
-
R
Axium
Ghost Kitchen
Main
16
6c+
35
12
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006-03
-
R
DURGOL
Ghost Kitchen
Main
4
7b
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
IOLI
Ghost Kitchen
Main
15
7a
35
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Thimari
Ghost Kitchen
Main
14
7a
35
unknown
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Guy Albert, Olivier Didon, Lionel Catsoyannis, Paola Pezzini
2001-11
-
R
ACHILLES EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Main
3
7a+
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Dafni
Ghost Kitchen
Main
10
6c+
30
unknown
G. Albert, O. Didon, P. Pezzini
2001
-
R
Elia
Ghost Kitchen
Main
13
7b
30
unknown
G. Albert, O. Didon, P. Pezzini
2001
-
R
FANTASMA
Ghost Kitchen
Main
12
7b+
30
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
SISYPHUS JUNIOR EXT
Ghost Kitchen
Main
6
7b
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
1999
-
R
Delta
Ghost Kitchen
Main
17
6a+
28
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Remember Wadi Rum
Ghost Kitchen
Main
9
6c
25
unknown
Henry Bartu, Andreas Odermatt, Urs Neu, Andrea Neiger
2001-04
-
R
Sisyphus Junior
Ghost Kitchen
Main
5
7a+
25
10
Schnapper
Technisch
H. Bartu, A. Odermatt, U. Neu, A. Neiger
2001
-
R
Totenhansel
Ghost Kitchen
Main
8
6c+
25
unknown
Ochsner
Kaspar
1999
-
R
ACHILLES
Ghost Kitchen
Main
2
5c+
15
H Bartu, A Odermatt, H Neu, A Neiger
2001
-
R
Talon
Ghost Kitchen
Main
1
6a
15
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
18 Routen
Du bist der
191927
Besucher.!
963241 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.19s