map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (313)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Aegean Sea Wall (21)
Afghan Corridor (7)
Almodovar (24)
Ampitheatre (6)
Apollo (15)
Arhi Main (84)
Atena Wall (8)
Atena Wall (13)
Atlantis (21)
Baby House Left (12)
Baby House Main (11)
Back (5)
Back Cave (3)
Balcony Helvetia (17)
Barbarossa (8)
Big Shadow (18)
Black Buddah (23)
Black Forest (11)
Calcite Cave (21)
Chapel Walll (6)
Chäpi (4)
Clash of the Titans (6)
Cœur D’Armeos (29)
Comic Tree (13)
Crescendo (7)
Crystal Wall (4)
Dalle à Patouche (30)
Deep water solo (7)
Dolonas Cave (11)
E.T. Cave (7)
Eagle Wall (2)
Easy Slab (12)
El Capitini (12)
Emilio (20)
Emporios Portal (12)
Entrance Area (8)
Entrance Left (5)
Entrance Right (12)
EÓRA CAVE (14)
Exo Syki (14)
Falcon Kingdom (30)
Far Left (13)
Far Left (3)
Far left (13)
far left (5)
Far Left (6)
Far Left (1)
Far Left Wall (32)
Far Left Wall (3)
Far Right (5)
Feta Wall (19)
Fire Wall (16)
For Telendian (8)
Fotisi Wall (26)
François Guillot (15)
Great Canyon (18)
GREAT ESCAPE (4)
Gymnasium (8)
Haute Gorge (9)
Highlands (3)
Holiday (33)
Hook (1)
Hotel California (11)
Hump Piste (17)
Iannis (28)
Icare Left (11)
Icare Right (19)
Iliada Main (32)
Ilias Pillar (10)
Imia Wall (18)
Infrared Wall (29)
Inspiration (13)
Ivory Main (28)
Jägerwand (13)
JAWS Area (14)
Jungle Book (20)
Kardama (18)
Katharina (12)
Koukouvas (11)
Kreissaal (18)
Kryptos (25)
La Vague right (12)
Left (5)
Left (23)
Left (15)
Left (28)
Left (27)
Left (15)
Left (11)
Left (16)
Left (26)
Left (15)
Left (10)
left (14)
Left (19)
Left (9)
Left Pillar (6)
Left Wall (7)
Left Wall (26)
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL (7)
Little Italy (12)
Little Verdon (18)
Local Freezer (14)
Magic Wall (10)
Magoulias (18)
Main (19)
Main (38)
Main (102)
Main (14)
Main (25)
Main (24)
Main (18)
Main (23)
Main (62)
Main (15)
Main (right Wall) (4)
Main (Troulos Left) (1)
Main Buttress (13)
Main Cave (24)
Main Left (6)
Main Left (24)
Main Left (17)
Main left (12)
Main middle (14)
Main Middle/Right (20)
Main Right (25)
Main right (14)
Main Right (10)
Main right (18)
Main upper cave (6)
Main Wall (18)
Main Wall (15)
Main Wall (12)
Marci Marc Cave (14)
Meltemi (9)
middle (12)
Middle (13)
Middle (29)
Middle (19)
Middle (18)
Middle (9)
Milianos Cave (49)
Multi-pitch (1)
Multi-pitches (8)
Mystery (17)
Nikoleta (7)
Nirvana (4)
North Wall (8)
Noufaro Main (26)
Noufaro Slab (13)
Ocean Dream (35)
Olive (14)
On the Verge (8)
Orion Wall (15)
Ourania (31)
Ovoland (17)
Palace (10)
Palionisos Bay (18)
Paradise Beach (19)
Paradise Garden (10)
PEANUT WALL (4)
Peter (9)
Piccalia (40)
Pocket Wall (40)
Puerto Escondido (4)
Purgatory (5)
Pyramide (16)
Rainbow Wall (12)
Red Wine Wall (12)
Reservoir Dogs (11)
Right (13)
Right (12)
Right (3)
Right (13)
Right (15)
Right (31)
right (4)
right (19)
Right (11)
Right (16)
Right (12)
Right (21)
Right (25)
Right (19)
Right (4)
Right (20)
Right (19)
Right Armata Area (10)
Right Wall (10)
Rock Round (6)
Roco Slab (4)
Scali (20)
Skalia Balcony (14)
Skalia Cave (18)
Skalia Pillar (26)
Sophie (12)
Spiders (14)
Spitfire (8)
Stankill (29)
Stronghold (14)
Summer Wine (21)
Thalassa (11)
The Magic Roundabout (5)
The Wave (3)
Tonga Cave (3)
Totem Pole (6)
Tower of Power (14)
Under the Rainbow (4)
Underworld (7)
Upper Cave (11)
Upper Cave (14)
Utopia (25)
VALHALLA (23)
Vertical Sailing (11)
Vertical Sailing (right) (6)
Via Ferrata (1)
View of Chapel (10)
Waxy Wall (4)
White Shark (3)
White Wine Wall (12)
Yamas (9)
Zeus (15)
zzz_delete Main (1)
Wand
- Please Choose -
Alani Wall (30)
Diagoras Cave (18)
far right (8)
left (12)
Left (30)
Mona Lisa (8)
Pyramide (16)
Right (1)
right (1)
right (12)
Rock n Roll Cave (15)
Rock Tragos Wall (23)
Ronin Cave (7)
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(115)
3b (2)
3c (12)
4a (23)
4b (31)
4c (59)
4c+ (5)
5a (127)
5a+ (10)
5b (155)
5b+ (58)
5c (195)
5c+ (121)
6a (321)
6a+ (363)
6b (345)
6b+ (272)
6c (292)
6c+ (187)
7a (207)
7a+ (170)
7b (162)
7b+ (148)
7c (110)
7c+ (94)
8a (63)
8a+ (42)
8b (34)
8b+ (29)
8c (11)
8c+ (10)
9a (5)
proj (6)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (313)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
1512
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
6
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
1821
Heroes
7
6a
18
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
28 AT 40
Irox
Main
19
6a
20
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2007
-
R
Absent friends
Ghost Kitchen
Left
13
6a
25
unknown
Musgrove
Dave
2007
-
R
Adonibert
Arginonta
Katharina
102
6a
25
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas & Sandra Jekel, Romina Mayer, Norbert Prenning, David Bolius, Claudia
2005-08
-
R
Alba
Arhi
Arhi Main
81
6a
20
9
Schnapper
2000
-
R
ALESSANDRO
Kastri
Sophie
8
6a
30
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez
2006
-
R
AMITA
Monastery
10
6a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
Ammohostos Vasilevousa
Summertime
Main
13
6a
20
unknown
M Hatzipetris, A Andreou, A Theodoropoulos
2003
-
R
Anacreonte
Poets
Main
51
6a
22
8
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ANATOLI
Palace
Thalassa
8
6a
25
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
ANDREA
Palace
Baby House Main
22
6a
6
J Mendez, D Kouros
2001
-
R
Andros
Styx
François Guillot
14
6a
30
11
Schnapper
Kamin
Remy
Claude & Yves
2002-04
-
R
Anemodarmeni
Symplegades
Entrance Left
7
6a
20
unknown
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002-04
-
R
ANEMONE Pitch 1
E.T.
Main Buttress
2
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
Anna
Dodoni
3
6a
28
12
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2003
-
R
ANTARCTIC
Saint Photis
Icare Right
5
6a
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2002
-
R
ANYTHING
Milianos
Milianos Cave
47
6a
12
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
APOPLOUS
Arhi
Far Left Wall
8
6a
25
1999
-
R
Apoplus
Arhi
Far Left Wall
8
6a
25
9
-
1999-01-01
-
R
Arabiata
Pezonda
VALHALLA
16
6a
33
14
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
Argo Navis
Odyssey
Imia Wall
15
6a
25
unknown
Gresham
Neil
2005
-
R
Argonauti Ext
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
11
6a
28
14
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2014-01-01
-
R
ARHAT
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
9
6a
28
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Aroma
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
34
6a
22
8
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
U,
Friedrich
Joachim
2017
-
R
Astonished
Little Eden
middle
27
6a
30
Sport
Langenbach
A.
-
R
ATLANTIDE
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
1
6a
37
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
ATROPOS (KEEP ON SMILING)
Styx
Main
38
6a
18
2007
-
R
AU REVOIR
Ghost Kitchen
Right
2
6a
35
A Vizeli, R Hammann
2009
-
R
AUSFARTE
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
17
6a
22
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
AVE
Aghios Mamas
7
6a
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Avra
Kalydna
Left
6
6a
20
Ring
Plattenkletterei
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Axel
Pescatore
Main
7
6a
20
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2008
-
R
B.E.B.
North Cape
Main left
6
6a
30
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
BABIS
Sea Breeze
Main Left
18
6a
24
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2012
-
R
BAR BAR
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
3
6a
36
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
BATSI MAKRIA MAS
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
18
6a
25
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
BAY
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
18
6a
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
BEE
Kastri
Sophie
6
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
BEE CAREFUL
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
6
6a
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
BERLIN 36
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
7
6a
22
-
R
BERLINER KINDL
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
28
6a
18
Piskurek
S.,
Wiesenfarth
M.
1999
-
R
Big Huecos
Vathy
Deep water solo
5
6a
-
R
BLACK STAR
Star Wall
21
6a
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
BLING-BLING
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
18
6a
25
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
BLOOD SPORT
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
65
6a
25
-
Rohrmann
Jürgen,
Rauer
Matthias
2008
-
R
Blu
Afternoon
14
6a
22
9
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Andrea
1999-09
-
R
Bobodo
Ivory Tower
Stankill
14
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Girardin
Boris
2005
-
R
BOLTING DAY
North Cape
Main middle
22
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2016
-
R
BOUBOU
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
3
6a
22
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Bronchitos
The Beach
Main Wall
13
6a
18
6
Schrauber
Strukturierte Wand
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
BROOM
Symplegades
Entrance Right
6
6a
22
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Bulging wall
Vathy
Deep water solo
6
6a
-
R
Ca Va
Je taime
21
6a
Sport
-
R
Cadmus
Heroes
1
6a
18
6
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
CANOE
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
4
6a
23
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
CAPO DEI CAPI
North Cape
Main right
32
6a
28
16
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2017
-
R
Carlo juliani
Symplegades
Entrance Left
6
6a
16
8
unknown
Sport
A+E Gaziis, K. Patarias
2002-04
-
R
Cet Humble Héros
Afternoon
21.9
6a
20
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Chang
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
10
6a
26
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Che famo?
Arginonta
Holiday
48
6a
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
Cherry 2
Je taime
32
6a
Sport
-
R
CHEWBACCA
Star Wall
10
6a
24
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
CHICKEN HAWK
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
31
6a
20
M Crook, A Newton
2005
-
R
CHOCOLATE GIRL LOLIPOP
Spartan Wall
Left
13
6a
20
10
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
2016
-
R
Cima Piccola
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
26
6a
37
15
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2013-02
-
R
Climax
Kastri
Kreissaal
6
6a
30
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999-05
-
R
Climbers Nest
Symplegades
Main Wall
1
6a
28
unknown
Sport
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005-05
-
R
Climbing, the 2nd Best...
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
12
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
COCO ROSE
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
2
6a
20
Remy
Claude
2009
-
R
COCOA NUTS
Milianos
Milianos Cave
33
6a
18
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Crystal Line
Trois Îlots
Right
4
6a
35
16
Schnapper
Piazen
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Damocles
Poets
Main
13a
6a
27
11
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2005
-
R
DAMOKLES
Kasteli
Main Wall
11
6a
22
C Schmidt, R Mayer, A Hafner
2002
-
R
DARKO
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
2
6a
20
Sport
A Istatkof, C Idoux
2015
-
R
DARLOOSE
Vasilissa
Scali
14
6a
27
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
DELL MABUL
Arhi
Far Left Wall
10
6a
25
Sport
1999
-
R
DHARMA
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
17
6a
25
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
DIDI, HERMANA DI ALMA
Summertime
Summer Wine
4
6a
25
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
U Rutsch, G Buchs 2006; C Idoux, A Theodoropoulos
2017
-
R
DILL
Summertime
Main
3
6a
25
J Friedrich, C Fiedler
2018
-
R
DOLCE EUGENIA
Kastri
Sophie
7
6a
25
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez
2006
-
R
DOLCETTO
Arginonta
Red Wine Wall
1
6a
18
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
DOOR
Julian
3
6a
17
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2017
-
R
Duck
Symplegades
Hump Piste
16
6a
Sport
-
R
DYSI
Palace
Thalassa
7
6a
25
Piguet
L.
2003
-
R
Ekavi
Iliada
Iliada Main
21
6a
25
7
Schnapper
Sinter
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
ELISABETH
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
6
6a
20
Rauer
Matthias
2013
-
R
Elphie
Kastri
Main
20
6a
30
12
-
Sport
-
R
Embryo
Kastri
Kreissaal
7
6a
30
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
1999
-
R
EOS
Sea Breeze
Main Right
20
6a
25
H + J Weninger, P + B Zerb
2001
-
R
EPETIOS TOU OKHI
Miltiadis
13
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
EPICURE
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
28
6a
35
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Ercole
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
18
6a
22
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
Estia
Palace
Baby House Main
17
6a
22
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Été Indien
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
26
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Etsi
Arhi
Far Left Wall
3
6a
40
16
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude,
2009
-
R
Eureka
Panorama
Right
54
6a
25
9
unknown
2 unbekannte französische Kletterer
2001-01-01
-
R
Europa
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
8
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014-01-01
-
R
EVAGELIA
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
5
6a
20
Weninger
Hans,
Kaiser
D.
2013
-
R
Exotic Ambeli
Ghost Kitchen
Left
2
6a
25
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
FAHRTE
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
7
6a
26
Heinicke
F.
2017
-
R
Fata
Kastri
Main
24
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Sport
Henkel
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Fortune
Je taime
56
6a
Sport
-
R
FOUNTAGIO
Sea Breeze
Main Left
16
6a
20
H Weninger, S McDonnell, J Weninger
2014
-
R
Frieda
Palace
Baby House Main
16
6a
10
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003-01
-
R
fuga da guy SL1
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
27
6a
25
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
-
R
FÜR BETTA
Galatiani
Black Forest
4
6a
25
L + B Salsotto
2011
-
R
G.D. Gaz
Trois Îlots
Left
9
6a
30
14
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
G3
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
13
6a
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
GAGA
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
7
6a
25
Sport
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2011
-
R
Gefaehrliche Brandung
Kasteli
Main Wall
5
6a
20
unknown
S Piskurek, M Wiesenforth
1999
-
R
Geissen Schnucki
Spartacus
Left
1
6a
18
Sauschwanz
Strukturierte Wand
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2001-10-04
-
R
GELLERETLLI
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
8
6a
24
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
GEORGE LIVANOS
Saint Photis
Chapel Walll
5
6a
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2003
-
R
GERÖLLHEIMER
School
Jungle Book
3
6a
30
X + F + C Heinicke, C + A Riemer, S Housschild
2013
-
R
Glaros Bar
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
28
6a
30
11
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2011
-
R
God is Lemmy
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
67
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Christine
2014
-
R
GREEK WEDDING
Noufaro
Magic Wall
9
6a
25
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
HANETTI
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
8
6a
20
Weninger
J.,
Weninger
Hans
2014
-
R
Happy Girlfriend
Grande Grotta
Right
1
6a
15
6
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris
2008-12
-
R
HEIKE
North Cape
Apollo
3
6a
16
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
HERO OF THE DAY
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
12
6a
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
Hibiscus Market Part 1
Spartan Wall
Right
25
6a
25
11
Ring
LaurentTriay, Geraud Fanguin, Antonin Cherbonnier
2004-10
-
R
Hip
Elephant Slide
13
6a
6a
20
6
Ring
Friedrich
Joachim
2013-01-01
-
R
Hocla
Kasteli
Main Wall
7
6a
20
6
Schnapper
Schmed
Marcel
2000
-
R
hole in one
Trois Îlots
Middle
21
6a
27
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
HOPE
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
11
6a
30
Hoch
T.,
Mühlbacher
S.
2013
-
R
Hour of Ghost
Ghost Kitchen
Left
1
6a
25
9
Schnapper
Technisch
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2006
-
R
HOUR OF GHOSTS
Ghost Kitchen
Left
1
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2006
-
R
Idoine
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
86
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Il Movimiento Sexi
Olympic Wall
Main Left
9
6a
32
unknown
H Gargitter
2001
-
R
IL PASSATORE
Eros
Right
8
6a
40
18
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
Ilo kann's halt!
Griffig
Left
17
6a
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Odermatt
Urs,
Keller
Peter
2022
-
R
IN DUBIO
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
2
6a
18
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
iron 8
Trois Îlots
Middle
22
6a
27
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
it‘s a Janine thing
Griffig
Far left
10
6a
15
8
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
J'ÉQUIPE L'ÎLE
Kefala
3
6a
42
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2015
-
R
JABBA
Star Wall
1
6a
28
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
JIB
Kastri
Main
23
6a
20
Sport
Remy
Yves,
Paillex
Roland
2019
-
R
JINA
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
11
6a
28
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
JOHANNA
Styx
Main
10
6a
20
2008
-
R
KALIDONIS SL1
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
15
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2012
-
R
Kalotina
Poets
Iannis
4
6a
15
5
Schnapper
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
Konstantinos
2004-04
-
R
KALYMERO
Arhi
Far Left Wall
12
6a
38
15
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
KALYMITI J'AIME
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
5
6a
20
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
Kalymiti Jaime
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
5
6a
20
10
Ring
Leisten
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
KARABOLAS
Pescatore
Main
3
6a
28
V Serra di Migni
2007
-
R
Karibu
North Cape
Main upper cave
47
6a
21
8
Schnapper
Leisten
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
KARIOLA
Vasilissa
Main
13
6a
16
Lemrich
Christian,
Jornod
Claire
2017
-
R
KATHAROS
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
21
6a
20
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
Kiss
Je taime
52
6a
Sport
-
R
KISS MY...AXE
Dolphin Bay
Right Wall
3
6a
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2009
-
R
Klausis
Arginonta
Fire Wall
114
6a
28
10
Ring
Strukturierte Wand
Rohrmann
Jürgen,
Rauer
Matthias
2008-11
-
R
KLEPTO
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
13
6a
20
7
Ring
Sport
Jornod
M,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
Ko-Tao
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
12
6a
25
11
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
KRAFTREAKTOR
Arginonta Skyline
Ovoland
7
6a
30
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2012
-
R
KWAD.9.
Trois Îlots
Right
18
6a
35
16
2016
-
R
L'Engeance
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
88
6a
33
13
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
LA FORZA...
Star Wall
17
6a
26
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
LA MORTE NERA
Star Wall
11
6a
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
LA RAIE PUBLIQUE
Trois Îlots
Right
11
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
LA RONDEUE A DESBIENS
Arginonta Skyline
Haute Gorge
1
6a
25
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
LADY KA-KA
Arginonta Skyline
Kryptos
4
6a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
LAMPEN LADEN
Palace
Baby House Left
2
6a
12
2009
-
R
Lardonnez Nous
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
8
6a
20
10
Ring
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
LE DEFI À LISOU
E.T.
Koukouvas
11
6a
17
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
LE RETOUR DU STRATÈGE
Prophitis Andreas
Middle
27
6a
37
Sport
Fara
Bruno
2013
-
R
LÉA RICO
Trois Îlots
Left
8
6a
30
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Leo
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
11
6a
26
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
LES BLABLAS
Skalia
Hotel California
10
6a
20
S + T Jekel, R Blaser, M Blattmann
2010
-
R
LES COMPAGNONS
Pserimos
10
6a
20
Idoux
Claude,
2018
-
R
LES DEUX CHOUX CHICS
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
9
6a
25
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
LES DIADOQUES
North Cape
Main right
37
6a
28
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2018
-
R
LES PÉNIBLES
Arhi
Far Left Wall
20
6a
35
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2013
-
R
LIANE
School
Jungle Book
20
6a
32
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
LIFE IS A BEACH
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
1
6a
25
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
Liloh
Kastri
Kreissaal
13
6a
22
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
Little Falconet
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
far right
36
6a
15
Sport
-
R
Live Odessa
Afternoon
15.1
6a
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
Living Stone
Little Eden
middle
28
6a
25
Sport
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
-
R
LUNA CALANTE EXT
Monastery
14
6a
25
B Viberti, B Ronzino, E Viberti
1999
-
R
Marina
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
5
6a
33
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
MAXIM
Lambda
Right
4
6a
20
Hoidn
HP,
Odermatt
Urs
2014
-
R
MEIGGEREN
Lambda
Left
10
6a
28
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Menelaos
Iliada
Iliada Main
32
6a
25
unknown
Bartens
HansPeter,
Hildebrand
Klaus
2003
-
R
Merci Brothers
Kasteli
North Wall
7
6a
25
10
Schnapper
Boris Giradin, Brice Kaslin
2006-10
-
R
Mike's Bikes
Symplegades
Entrance Left
2
6a
15
unknown
Sport
Steiss
O.,
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2005
-
R
Mikros Prigipas
Kasteli
Main Wall
2
6a
30
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2000
-
R
Misirlou
Pezonda
VALHALLA
15
6a
25
Sport
Glynatsi
M.,
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
MISTER BROWN
Galatiani
Reservoir Dogs
2
6a
20
Bourgeois
Jean-Noël
2015
-
R
Mixed Emotions
Little Eden
middle
30
6a
25
Sport
-
R
Mona Lisa
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
58
6a
28
12
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
MR BUMBLES
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
3
6a
15
Gibson
Gary
2017
-
R
Mustass
Poets
Main
36
6a
25
unknown
1999
-
R
MYRTHE
Ghost Kitchen
Right
4
6a
22
J + F + U Friedrich
2004
-
R
Nadelkissen
Kasteli
Main Wall
3
6a
28
unknown
Friedrich
Joachim
2003
-
R
Namo
Arginonta
Holiday
50
6a
20
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2019-11-01
-
R
Nargile
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
78
6a
6a
20
10
Schnapper
Sport
Strukturierte Wand
Theodoropoules
Aris
2015-04
-
R
NIC LE GREC
Princess Canyon
Roco Slab
4
6a
32
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
NICOLE
Belgian Chocolates
Fotisi Wall
6
6a
30
HP Bartens, K Hildenbrand 2001. Extended: C Idoux, L Salsotto 2008
2001
-
R
NIKOLAS
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
17
6a
23
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2011
-
R
NO WAY
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
16
6a
20
Salsotto
Luca
2015
-
R
NORDEND
Lambda
Left
28
6a
30
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
NORDIC WALKING
North Cape
Main right
36
6a
28
J + F Friedrich, G Hommel
2005
-
R
Nordstern
Je taime
47
6a
Sport
-
R
NORTH LIGHT
North Cape
Main right
38
6a
28
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2008
-
R
O Erastis Sou
Je taime
25
6a
Sport
-
R
Ocean Dream
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
3
6a
35
unknown
Thomsen
U.,
Schley
G.
1999
-
R
Octopus
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
9
6a
33
unknown
Thomsen
U.,
Schley
G.
1999
-
R
OLIVE TREE
Styx
Olive
5
6a
25
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2009
-
R
OPEN BOOK
Gerakios
Main
12
6a
28
12
Ring
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2013
-
R
Orione
Arhi
Arhi Main
64
6a
25
unknown
di Bari
Andrea
1997-10
-
R
OSSA PIK
Gerakios
Under the Rainbow
1
6a
35
Idoux
Claude
2015
-
R
OTTI
North Cape
Main left
2
6a
21
Friedrich
Joachim,
Friedrich
U
2017
-
R
PABLO-LUCA
Styx
Main
30
6a
18
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
PAPY REBEL
Miltiadis
14
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
Para di Ursula
Kastri
Kreissaal
10
6a
34
unknown
Buchs
Gérard,
Gobet
Peter
2005
-
R
PARADISE GARDEN
Vasilissa
Paradise Garden
8
6a
22
-
R
Pares
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
5
6a
28
unknown
1999
-
R
Pepite Haut
Trois Îlots
Left
2
6a
35
15
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Peponi
The Beach
Far Right
5
6a
20
Tibia
Zio
2013
-
R
Petrula
Pescatore
Left Pillar
3
6a
35
11
Ring
2012
-
R
PHARE À BROUILLARD
Vasilissa
Scali
3
6a
17
Christian Lemrich, Thierry Bionda, and Pascal Bourgeois
2018
-
R
Philoxenia
Symplegades
Entrance Right
3
6a
20
unknown
2005
-
R
PICCALIA
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
36
6a
25
T + S Jekel, R Mayer, P Wegener
2006
-
R
PIEKS
The Beach
Far Left
2
6a
18
Jekel
T + S,
Hensel
M.
2014
-
R
Piero + Angela
The Beach
Main Wall
3
6a
30
unknown
Tibia
Zio
2009-05
-
R
PIRANHA EXT
Sea Breeze
Main Right
11
6a
37
Equipped by: H Weninger + friends
2002
-
R
PITA-RITA
Gerakios
Main
2
6a
23
8
Schnapper
Henkel
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
PLAT TONIQUE
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
10
6a
30
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
POMEL
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
11
6a
28
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Pornokini
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
76
6a
30
13
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007-03
-
R
PROGRESSIVE ROCK PART 1
Lambda
Left
12
6a
28
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
Prophet Andreas 2
School
Aegean Sea Wall
19
6a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
PROPOLIS
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
24
6a
70
Jeunes FFME Ariège 2005, C Idoux 2012
2008
-
R
Propolis 1 SL
Poets
Cœur D’Armeos
24
6a
38
15
Ring
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
prosciutto + champagne
Trois Îlots
Middle
10
6a
28
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
Purple Haze
Milianos
Milianos Cave
34
6a
18
10
Ring
Gibson
Gary
2016
-
R
Quado Tramonta il Sol
Poets
Main
32
6a
30
Schnapper
1999
-
R
QUANDO TRAMONTA IL SOL
Poets
Main
32
6a
30
1999
-
R
Raining Stones
Little Eden
middle
25
6a
30
Sport
Langenbach
A.
-
R
READER
Gerakios
Main
13
6a
29
Hommel
Günter,
Friedrich
Joachim
2014
-
R
RED ROOSTER
Kastri
Main
22
6a
32
12
Schnapper
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2008
-
R
Reginald
Three Caves
Barbarossa
7
6a
20
8
Schnapper
Henkel
F. Heinicke, A. Riemer
2007-10
-
R
Revue
Noufaro
Almodovar
right
27
6a
30
12
Ring
Fingerlöcher
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
Rhythm of the Rain
Arginonta Valley
Main
Alani Wall
37
6a
28
11
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Rita
Pescatore
Main
4
6a
28
8
Schnapper
V Serra di Migini
2007
-
R
RITA RESTAURANT
Miltiadis
1
6a
36
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2009
-
R
Rock Tragos
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock Tragos Wall
79
6a
20
11
Schnapper
Sport
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
ROCO
Princess Canyon
Roco Slab
1
6a
26
Idoux
Claude
2009
-
R
Root
Symplegades
Pyramide
Pyramide
7
6a
5
Sport
Friedrich
Joachim,
-
R
ROUFOS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
4
6a
25
A Hafner, S Mühlbacher, C Schmidt
2005
-
R
SACRAY'S/PRICE
Ghost Kitchen
Right
19
6a
35
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
SAILOR
The Beach
Far Left
4
6a
23
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2013
-
R
Salbei
Summertime
Main
1
6a
6a
20
6
Schnapper
Leisten
Hammel
Günter
2004-04-04
-
R
Sandy Kilo
Trois Îlots
Left
3
6a
36
15
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2014
-
R
SAÔUL AGÉ
Arhi
Far Left Wall
21
6a
27
Idoux
Claude
2017
-
R
Sara
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
7
6a
30
unknown
Ferrante
Roberta,
Vitale
B.
2000
-
R
Saxonia
Poets
Main
28
6a
30
15
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Friedrich
Joachim
2003
-
R
Scanner
North Cape
Main middle
20
6a
30
unknown
B. Viberti, Br. Ronzino, E. Viberti
1999
-
R
SCHWARTE
Palionisos Bay
Paradise Beach
9
6a
20
Weninger
J.,
Weninger
Hans
2014
-
R
SCHWJIESCHWANZ
Lambda
Left
24
6a
40
Odermatt
Urs,
Leippold
Markus
2012
-
R
SEA URCHIN
The Beach
Far Left
6
6a
20
U + J Friedrich, G Hommel, A Lehmann
2013
-
R
SEBASTI
Miltiadis
9
6a
30
Fara
Bruno,
Guerin
Renée
2011
-
R
SEXY
Arginonta
Infrared Wall
63
6a
25
-
Rohrmann
Jürgen,
Rauer
Matthias
2008
-
R
SHARP
Gerakios
Main
3
6a
24
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
Shiva + Dimitris
Summertime
Summer Wine
1
6a
30
12
Schnapper
Rutsch
U,
Buchs
Gérard
2006
-
R
SIGA-SIGA
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
20
6a
18
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2005
-
R
Singha
Skalia
Skalia Balcony
9
6a
26
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Skorpios
Symplegades
Entrance Right
3
6a
20
unknown
G. Ermeidis, G. Zavouras
2002
-
R
Slalom
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
13
6a
25
8
Schnapper
Drilling Gang
2008
-
R
Sleepwalker
Cave
Main Cave
24
6a
25
9
unknown
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hammel
Günter
2010
-
R
SPACE COWBOY
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
15
6a
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
ST. PLET
Aghios Mamas
6
6a
20
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Stars on Stage
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
4
6a
25
14
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Remy
Claude & Yves
2010-01-01
-
R
Stone Cold
Little Eden
middle
24
6a
30
Sport
-
R
Stone Warriors
Little Eden
middle
23
6a
30
Sport
-
R
STRATSIATELA
Dodoni
15
6a
15
Remy
Christine,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2003
-
R
Studio Fatolitis
Arginonta
Holiday
51
6a
20
9
Ring
Sport
Rohrmann
Jürgen
2009-05
-
R
STUNG IN ACTION
Arginonta Skyline
Piccalia
1
6a
15
Thomas
R.
2017
-
R
SUN
Palionisos Bay
Palionisos Bay
1
6a
25
Friedrich
Florian,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Super Mami
Gerakios
Upper Cave
14
6a
33
10
Schnapper
Leisten
Remy
Claude & Yves
2012
-
R
SUPERNICKI
Saint Photis
View of Chapel
5
6a
21
Schall
A.
2013
-
R
Svinelli
Afternoon
21.1
6a
18
Sport
2022-06
-
R
TALLY HO
Gerakios
Spitfire
7
6a
12
Reed
Mike,
Gregory
Rory
2017
-
R
Talon
Ghost Kitchen
Main
1
6a
15
unknown
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
Tara
Arginonta Valley
Black Buddah
20
6a
25
10
Schnapper
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2016
-
R
Tartufobe
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
16
6a
20
12
Ring
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
TAVERNA TEO
Star Wall
30
6a
25
Luca Salsotto, Thierry Bionda, and Giorgio Mallucci
-
R
Tefkros
Iliada
Iliada Main
5
6a
25
6
Schnapper
Verschneidung
Remy
Claude & Yves
2004-03
-
R
THANKS PETRA
Julian
7
6a
18
Equipped by: O Steis, J Rohrmann, H Weninger
2007
-
R
THE GUN
Arginonta Skyline
Jägerwand
2
6a
27
F Heinicke, K Kühnel, R + E + K + P Krug
2015
-
R
THE STORY OF THE TE-6A
Saint Photis
Spiders
8
6a
28
Szawrowski
N.
2014
-
R
The white Rose
Irox
Main
20
6a
22
unknown
Musgrove
Dave,
Richards
C+S
2007
-
R
Tiny mountaineer
School
Aegean Sea Wall
17
6a
20
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
TIRE BOUCHON
Sea Breeze
Main Right
9
6a
37
Idoux
Claude
2011
-
R
Titi
Three Caves
Barbarossa
4
6a
18
7
Sauschwanz
Strukturierte Wand
Vincent Serra di Migni, Eugenita Jimenenz
2007-06
-
R
TOO FAT FOR TUFAS
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
3
6a
24
S McDonnell, A Hafner, C Schmidt
2005
-
R
TROKRAKHAN
Dolphin Bay
Left Wall
23
6a
20
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2007
-
R
Tsopanakos
Afternoon
23
6a
18
9
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Thomas Michailides, Aris Theodoropoules
2004-07
-
R
TӦNERNER KRUG
Styx
Main
1
6a
22
2008
-
R
Ulysse
Iliada
Iliada Main
7
6a
34
13
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
Idoux
Claude
2010-05
-
R
Utopia
Sea Breeze
Pocket Wall
34
6a
20
7
unknown
Remy
Claude & Yves
2011
-
R
Via Vai
Noufaro
Noufaro Main
3
6a
32
12
Schnapper
Strukturierte Wand
L Salsotto P Bertotto
2014
-
R
VICKING
Summertime
Big Shadow
5
6a
25
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
VOLEZ PETITS
Ghost Kitchen
Atlantis
17
6a
30
Sport
Bionda
Thierry,
Lemrich
Christian
2017
-
R
WHALE
North Cape
Main upper cave
49
6a
20
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2014
-
R
Where is Marley?
Pezonda
VALHALLA
2
6a
20
Sport
Abegglen
Niels,
Foka
M.
2022
-
R
wings for life
South Face
Multi-pitches
5
6a
250
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
WUNDERFITZ
Galatiani
Black Forest
6
6a
25
F Henssler, G Tiefzer, C Heinrichs, U Kreiss
2003
-
R
YELLOW SCORPION
St Constantine
Falcon Kingdom
8
6a
23
M Rossi, F Vaudo, R Gadina, Y Zoidis
2014
-
R
Zatz
Arginonta Valley
Main
Mona Lisa
60
6a
18
8
Sport
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
Ziwi
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
20
6a
25
unknown
Schmed
Marcel
2000-05
-
313 Routen
Du bist der
183155
Besucher.!
954117 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
2.30s