map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
MOWGLI
5c
Route
Sector
Routen im Sektor (43)
Subsektor
Routen im SubSektor (20)
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (43)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Aegean Sea Wall (21)
Jungle Book (20)
Right (3)
Wand
- Please Choose -
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
4a (2)
4c (2)
5a (3)
5b (2)
5b+ (2)
5c (5)
5c+ (3)
6a (4)
6a+ (1)
6b (2)
6b+ (1)
6c (3)
7a (1)
7a+ (4)
7b (2)
7b+ (2)
7c (1)
7c+ (2)
8a (2)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (43)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
Angle Wings
School
Aegean Sea Wall
10
8a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
ASKISI
School
Jungle Book
17
4c
35
R Goedeke
2002
-
R
BALOO
School
Jungle Book
9
5b
20
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Block Buster
School
Aegean Sea Wall
20
5c+
18
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Cheap Thrills
School
Aegean Sea Wall
3
7b
20
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
CLIMBING WIZARD
School
Jungle Book
13
4a
13
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
DANCING QUEEN
School
Jungle Book
4
5c
25
Swiss Alpin Club Section Rinsberg (A Kolar, T Schwab, S Meyer, S Bolton, R Kernen, R Felber, Y Hänggi)
2004
-
R
DREI STROLCHE
School
Jungle Book
5
5b+
30
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Dust in the wind
School
Aegean Sea Wall
11
6c
15
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
EUPHORBIA ACANTHOTHAMNOS
School
Jungle Book
14
5b+
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
FALCO TINNUNCULUS
School
Jungle Book
16
5a
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
Fiddler on the roof
School
Aegean Sea Wall
18
6a+
22
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
GENISTA
School
Jungle Book
18
4c
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
GERÖLLHEIMER
School
Jungle Book
3
6a
30
X + F + C Heinicke, C + A Riemer, S Housschild
2013
-
R
HEUREKA
School
Jungle Book
6
5c+
15
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Jump & shout
School
Aegean Sea Wall
6
7c+
10
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
KAA
School
Jungle Book
11
5a
20
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Kalydreaming
School
Aegean Sea Wall
16
6c
30
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Kalymnos 2000
School
Right
2
5c
120
unknown
U. Thomsen
2000
-
R
LAUDAKIA STELLIO STELLIO
School
Jungle Book
15
5b
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
LIANE
School
Jungle Book
20
6a
32
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
Lone Cougar
School
Aegean Sea Wall
5
7a+
110
MultiPitch
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
Lone Cougar P1 ext
School
Aegean Sea Wall
4
7a+
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Lone Wolf
School
Aegean Sea Wall
14
7a+
90
MultiPitch
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
MANTIS RELIGIOSA
School
Jungle Book
19
5a
35
Hafner
A.,
Schmidt
C.
2010
-
R
Mindblower
School
Aegean Sea Wall
7
7c
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
MOWGLI
School
Jungle Book
1
5c
30
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2010
-
R
NATURE SIMPLICITY
School
Jungle Book
7
5c+
15
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Oraia Stithi
School
Jungle Book
8
6b
120
unknown
Guy Albert, L. de Fouchardiere
2001
-
R
Pillar of Life left
School
Aegean Sea Wall
1
7c+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Pillar of Life right
School
Aegean Sea Wall
2
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Platon
School
Right
3
5c
120
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001
-
R
Prophet Andreas 2
School
Aegean Sea Wall
19
6a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
PUUMBA
School
Jungle Book
12
4a
15
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Sea of Dreams
School
Aegean Sea Wall
8
8a
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Solid Gold
School
Aegean Sea Wall
9
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Super – Duper
School
Aegean Sea Wall
12
7a
25
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
TEACHER
School
Right
1
6b+
57
Friedrich
Joachim,
Hommel
Günter
2012
-
R
TESTAT
School
Jungle Book
2
6b
28
F + X + C Heinicke
2013
-
R
THE COUCH
School
Jungle Book
10
5c
25
Swiss Alpin Club
2004
-
R
Three little birds
School
Aegean Sea Wall
13
6c
22
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Thunderstruck
School
Aegean Sea Wall
15
7b
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Tiny mountaineer
School
Aegean Sea Wall
17
6a
20
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
43 Routen
Du bist der
191712
Besucher.!
962945 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.65s