map
log in
News
Dokumentation
about
RoutenDB
GRE
Aegean Islands
Kalymnos
Areas
Routes
www
anmelden / registrieren
Passive
Discoverd
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
- Please Choose -
R (148)
Sector
- Please Choose -
Afternoon (46)
Aghios Mamas (20)
Arginonta (139)
Arginonta Skyline (122)
Arginonta Valley (138)
Arhi (142)
Austrians (4)
Belgian Chocolates (56)
Cave (38)
Crystal Cave (14)
Dodoni (16)
Dolphin Bay (36)
E.T. (31)
Elephant Slide (12)
Eros (23)
Galatiani (50)
Gerakios (68)
Ghost Kitchen (111)
Glaros (19)
Grande Grotta (26)
Griffig (35)
Heroes (25)
Iliada (70)
Inspiration (19)
Irox (39)
Ivory Tower (57)
Je taime (58)
Julian (19)
Jurassic Park (21)
Kalydna (57)
Kasteli (35)
Kastri (61)
Kefala (7)
Lambda (40)
Little Eden (36)
Milianos (65)
Miltiadis (30)
Monastery (25)
North Cape (87)
North Face (2)
Noufaro (79)
Odyssey (95)
Olympic Wall (72)
Palace (44)
Palionisos Bay (80)
Palionisos Red Wall (23)
Panorama (63)
Pescatore (36)
Pezonda (52)
Poets (160)
Princess Canyon (27)
Prophitis Andreas (56)
Pserimos (11)
Psili Riza (31)
Saint Photis (60)
School (44)
Sea Breeze (119)
Secret Garden (52)
Sikati Cave (33)
Skalia (69)
South Face (15)
Spartacus (29)
Spartan Wall (40)
St Constantine (70)
Star Wall (32)
Styx (79)
Summertime (107)
Symplegades (122)
The Beach (26)
Three Caves (30)
Trois Îlots (69)
Vasilissa (44)
Vathy (16)
Subsektor
- Please Choose -
Aegean Sea Wall (21)
Afghan Corridor (7)
Almodovar (24)
Ampitheatre (6)
Apollo (15)
Arhi Main (84)
Atena Wall (8)
Atena Wall (13)
Atlantis (21)
Baby House Left (12)
Baby House Main (11)
Back (5)
Back Cave (3)
Balcony Helvetia (17)
Barbarossa (8)
Big Shadow (18)
Black Buddah (23)
Black Forest (11)
Calcite Cave (21)
Chapel Walll (6)
Chäpi (4)
Clash of the Titans (6)
Cœur D’Armeos (29)
Comic Tree (13)
Crescendo (7)
Crystal Wall (4)
Dalle à Patouche (30)
Deep water solo (7)
Dolonas Cave (11)
E.T. Cave (7)
Eagle Wall (2)
Easy Slab (12)
El Capitini (12)
Emilio (20)
Emporios Portal (12)
Entrance Area (8)
Entrance Left (5)
Entrance Right (12)
EÓRA CAVE (14)
Exo Syki (14)
Falcon Kingdom (30)
Far Left (1)
Far Left (13)
Far Left (3)
far left (5)
Far left (13)
Far Left (6)
Far Left Wall (32)
Far Left Wall (3)
Far Right (5)
Feta Wall (19)
Fire Wall (16)
For Telendian (8)
Fotisi Wall (26)
François Guillot (15)
Great Canyon (18)
GREAT ESCAPE (4)
Gymnasium (8)
Haute Gorge (9)
Highlands (3)
Holiday (33)
Hook (1)
Hotel California (11)
Hump Piste (17)
Iannis (28)
Icare Left (11)
Icare Right (19)
Iliada Main (32)
Ilias Pillar (10)
Imia Wall (18)
Infrared Wall (29)
Inspiration (13)
Ivory Main (28)
Jägerwand (13)
JAWS Area (14)
Jungle Book (20)
Kardama (18)
Katharina (12)
Koukouvas (11)
Kreissaal (18)
Kryptos (25)
La Vague right (12)
Left (19)
Left (9)
Left (5)
Left (28)
Left (23)
Left (15)
Left (27)
Left (15)
Left (11)
Left (16)
Left (26)
Left (15)
Left (10)
left (14)
Left Pillar (6)
Left Wall (26)
Left Wall (7)
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL (7)
Little Italy (12)
Little Verdon (18)
Local Freezer (14)
Magic Wall (10)
Magoulias (18)
Main (15)
Main (19)
Main (38)
Main (102)
Main (14)
Main (25)
Main (24)
Main (18)
Main (23)
Main (62)
Main (right Wall) (4)
Main (Troulos Left) (1)
Main Buttress (13)
Main Cave (24)
Main Left (6)
Main Left (24)
Main Left (17)
Main left (12)
Main middle (14)
Main Middle/Right (20)
Main right (18)
Main Right (25)
Main right (14)
Main Right (10)
Main upper cave (6)
Main Wall (18)
Main Wall (15)
Main Wall (12)
Marci Marc Cave (14)
Meltemi (9)
Middle (9)
middle (12)
Middle (13)
Middle (29)
Middle (19)
Middle (18)
Milianos Cave (49)
Multi-pitch (1)
Multi-pitches (8)
Mystery (17)
Nikoleta (7)
Nirvana (4)
North Wall (8)
Noufaro Main (26)
Noufaro Slab (13)
Ocean Dream (35)
Olive (14)
On the Verge (8)
Orion Wall (15)
Ourania (31)
Ovoland (17)
Palace (10)
Palionisos Bay (18)
Paradise Beach (19)
Paradise Garden (10)
PEANUT WALL (4)
Peter (9)
Piccalia (40)
Pocket Wall (40)
Puerto Escondido (4)
Purgatory (5)
Pyramide (16)
Rainbow Wall (12)
Red Wine Wall (12)
Reservoir Dogs (11)
Right (13)
Right (12)
Right (13)
Right (3)
Right (15)
Right (31)
right (4)
right (19)
Right (11)
Right (12)
Right (16)
Right (21)
Right (25)
Right (19)
Right (4)
Right (20)
Right (19)
Right Armata Area (10)
Right Wall (10)
Rock Round (6)
Roco Slab (4)
Scali (20)
Skalia Balcony (14)
Skalia Cave (18)
Skalia Pillar (26)
Sophie (12)
Spiders (14)
Spitfire (8)
Stankill (29)
Stronghold (14)
Summer Wine (21)
Thalassa (11)
The Magic Roundabout (5)
The Wave (3)
Tonga Cave (3)
Totem Pole (6)
Tower of Power (14)
Under the Rainbow (4)
Underworld (7)
Upper Cave (14)
Upper Cave (11)
Utopia (25)
VALHALLA (23)
Vertical Sailing (11)
Vertical Sailing (right) (6)
Via Ferrata (1)
View of Chapel (10)
Waxy Wall (4)
White Shark (3)
White Wine Wall (12)
Yamas (9)
Zeus (15)
zzz_delete Main (1)
Wand
- Please Choose -
Alani Wall (30)
Diagoras Cave (18)
far right (8)
left (12)
Left (30)
Mona Lisa (8)
Pyramide (16)
right (12)
Right (1)
right (1)
Rock n Roll Cave (15)
Rock Tragos Wall (23)
Ronin Cave (7)
routesetter
- Please Choose -
undefined
- not defined -
Abegglen Niels
Abert Guy
Alexandris P.
Anderson T.
Arnold B.
Arnold C.
Baker Nigel
Bartens HansPeter
Bartetzko K.
Batetzko K.
Bečan Klemen
Berpottu P.
Berry Adrian
Bertotto P.
Bettoschi Giovanni
Biedermann M.
Bionda Thierry
Bonin L.
Bort M.
Botelis L.
Bourgeois Jean-Noël
Bouyoud M.
Brender C.
Buchs Gérard
Chastagnier Q.
Cier P.
Clarte F.
Collet P
Crane Leah
Creutz Matthias
Daniil C.
Dawson C.
Dettling M.
di Bari Andrea
Dourdourekas L.
Drilling Gang
Du Lac D.
Ermeidis G.
Fara Bruno
Ferrante Bruno
Ferrante Roberta
Fiedler C.
Foka M.
Friedrich Florian
Friedrich Joachim
Friedrich U
Fritzsche G.
Galli E.
Gasser Peter
Gatti N.
Gelfi A.
Ghesquiers Y.
Gibson Gary
Gibson H.
Girardin Boris
Glynatsi M.
Gobet Peter
Golley S.
Gregory Rory
Gresham Louise
Gresham Neil
Guerin Renée
Haden Francis
Hadjis N.
Hafner A.
Halsey L.
Hammel Günter
Hass F.
Hedgecock A.
Heinicke F.
Hensel M.
Hertner B.
Hildebrand Klaus
Hoch T.
Hoidn HP
Hommel Günter
Idoux Claude
Jekel Sandra
Jekel T + S
Jekel Thomas
Jenkin Gordon
Jornod Claire
Jornod M
Kaiser D.
Kastanias V.
Kästlin B.
Kavousi Karin
Keller Peter
Kocis F.
Kolmbauer S.
Kopalides George
Kostoglou C.
Kraus J.
Lambadarios K.
Lambadarios Konstantinos
Langenbach A.
Laporte Laurent
Larcher J.
Lawson C.
Lebret G.
Legrand F.
Leippold Markus
Lemrich Christian
Lueben Craig & Silvia
Mallucci G.
Martin C.
Mavromatis A.
Megos Alex
Michaelides Thomas
Millet S.
Montmory Simon
Morgan Keith
Moro Simone
Mueller G.
Mühlbacher S.
Musgrove Dave
Musso F.
Ochsner Kaspar
Ochsner R.
Odermatt Urs
Oelze Karsten
Orfanoudakis Haris
Ovchinnikova E.
Paillex Roland
Payne M.
Pellet P.
PETZL Team
Piguet L.
Piola Michel
Piskurek S.
Poncet F.
Prohaska Rich
Quaglia M.
Raab S.
Raspo Patrick
Rauer Matthias
Raymond Gaetan
Reed Mike
Remy Christine
Remy Claude
Remy Claude & Christine
Remy Claude & Yves
Remy Yves
Richards C+S
Riemer A.
Riva I.
Rohrmann A.
Rohrmann Jürgen
Ronner Arjen
Ronner Ingo
Rossi M.
Ruetsch Ursula
Runacher R.
Rutsch U
Sala S.
Salsotto Luca
Schall A.
Schepers M.
Schley G.
Schmed Marcel
Schmidt C.
Schneider Bruno
Schwarz K.
Seekircher Chris
Seidl Jens
Serra di Migni V
Skevofylakas A.
Spiecker R.
Srutek J.
Srutek M.
Steiss O.
Stofer M.
Stratigos Dionysis
Stringfellow J.
Swiss Alpin Club
Szawrowski N.
Theodoropoules Aris
Thomas R.
Thomsen U.
Tibia Zio
Tiser J.
TNF team
Torelli Yiannis
Troussier Marco
Viola D.
Vitale B.
Vose D.
Walker J
Webhofer Hannes
Welich Jacqueline
Welich Sven
Weninger Hans
Weninger J.
Wiesenfarth M.
Williams M.
Williams V.
Winkler D. + JB
Wright Y.
Zanolla Manolo
Zavouras G.
Zoidis Y.
Zwerger B.
Level
- Please Choose -
(115)
3b (2)
3c (12)
4a (23)
4b (31)
4c (59)
4c+ (5)
5a (127)
5a+ (10)
5b (155)
5b+ (58)
5c (195)
5c+ (121)
6a (321)
6a+ (363)
6b (345)
6b+ (272)
6c (292)
6c+ (187)
7a (207)
7a+ (170)
7b (162)
7b+ (148)
7c (110)
7c+ (94)
8a (63)
8a+ (42)
8b (34)
8b+ (29)
8c (11)
8c+ (10)
9a (5)
proj (6)
Color
- Please Choose -
- not defined - (148)
Routes
Routen Boulder Klettersteig
Route
Sector
SectorSubName
Wand
line
difficulty
Grad User
Klettermeter
Haken
Umlenker
RoutenArt
Routentype
Sterne
routesetter
Datum
Warning
Topo
R
AGOPUNTURA
Poets
White Shark
3
7b+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Langenbach
A.
2011
-
R
AHIMSA
North Cape
Main middle
26
7b+
25
Bouyoud
M.
2011
-
R
ALFREDO ALFREDO
Odyssey
Imia Wall
7
7b+
20
di Bari
Andrea
1997
-
R
ANITA
Iliada
Afghan Corridor
3
7b+
30
Salsotto
Luca,
Mallucci
G.
2016
-
R
APOLLO’S MIRACLE
The Beach
Main Wall
7
7b+
25
Tibia
Zio
2010
-
R
ARES
Spartacus
Right
12
7b+
45
Gresham
Neil
2009
-
R
ARMATA SIKATI EXT
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
27
7b+
50
PETZL Team
2006
-
R
AVIS
Crystal Cave
6
7b+
55
Thibault Saubusse, Quentin Jaillard, Quentin Chastagnier, Gaetan Raymond
2008
-
R
BALLA LINDA
E.T.
Koukouvas
3
7b+
30
Idoux
Claude
2012
-
R
Beta
Afternoon
10
7b+
35
unknown
B Kauffungen
2002
-
R
BETA LAMBDA
Sea Breeze
Great Canyon
16
7b+
15
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2011
-
R
BETTER WHEN IT’S HARD
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
7
7b+
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
BLUE MAGIC
Olympic Wall
Main Middle/Right
16
7b+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
BODY BULDEUSE
Sikati Cave
Right Armata Area
32
7b+
20
PETZL Team
2004
-
R
Bon Appetite
Arginonta Valley
Main
Diagoras Cave
4.1
7b+
28
Sport
-
R
BORNI
Kastri
Main right
44
7b+
25
Sport
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2007
-
R
Bourre mais pas pleine
Secret Garden
Right
39
7b+
38
Schnapper
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
BUBÙ PENSACI TU
Odyssey
Orion Wall
5
7b+
23
D Gozzi, R Gazzera, Nicole
2001
-
R
BUTCHER OF BARAGWANATH
Afternoon
5
7b+
40
G Parry
2013
-
R
ÇA ET LA
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
2
7b+
15
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
CALCITE STAR PLUS
Galatiani
Calcite Cave
11
7b+
40
K + R + M Ochsner
2003
-
R
CALL ME BY YOUR NAME
Summertime
Big Shadow
12
7b+
35
TNF
team
2012
-
R
Chien Jaune
Secret Garden
Middle
19
7b+
35
unknown
Idoux
Claude,
Salsotto
Luca
2010
-
R
CHUMBAWAMBA
Kalydna
Right
5
7b+
36
Kopalides
George
2017
-
R
Climbers Village
Griffig
Right
33
7b+
30
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
Comandante Jorge
Three Caves
Barbarossa
3
7b+
20
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
Dirlanda
Secret Garden
Middle
16
7b+
25
unknown
Sinter
Montmory
Simon,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2010
-
R
DISCOVERY EXT 2
Inspiration
Inspiration
11
7b+
60
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
do first, talk later
Skalia
Skalia Cave
12
7b+
33
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
EARLY BIRD
Odyssey
Feta Wall
4
7b+
28
Dettling
M.
2012
-
R
EFKOLO (ZIWI EXT RIGHT)
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
22
7b+
37
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
EKATI
Iliada
Iliada Main
22
7b+
35
Kopalides
George
2016
-
R
EUREKA
North Cape
Main right
39
7b+
20
Webhofer
Hannes
2017
-
R
EVOLUTION EXT
Inspiration
Inspiration
7
7b+
40
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
FAKIR
Princess Canyon
The Wave
2
7b+
13
James Pearson, Caroline Ciavaldini, and Jacopo Larcher
2014
-
R
Fanny ma Reine
Arginonta Skyline
Little Verdon
4
7b+
7b
25
11
Schnapper
Sinter
Idoux
Claude,
Clarte
F.
2011
-
R
FANTASMA
Ghost Kitchen
Main
12
7b+
30
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
FOURTOUNA
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
14
7b+
30
Prinz, Geiswinkler
2000
-
R
FRAN-FRAN
Kalydna
Left
15
7b+
32
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Ghost Rider
Ghost Kitchen
Main
7
7b+
40
unknown
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
GRAVITY GAME
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
3
7b+
15
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
Griffology
Griffig
Middle
26
7b+
22
Sport
-
R
HALARA
Summertime
Local Freezer
8
7b+
35
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2009
-
R
Hanc
Prophitis Andreas
right
45
7b+
20
Sport
Tiser
J.
2022
-
R
happiness ext
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
9
7b+
35
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
HARLEM NIGHTS
Spartan Wall
Right
21
7b+
17
Gresham
Neil
2003
-
R
HARRY HOLE
Poets
Main
16
7b+
45
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Idoux
Claude
2018
-
R
HOWL LALA
Saint Photis
Icare Right
11
7b+
25
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
IN THE BEGINNING WAS ALFA
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
15
7b+
28
Abegglen
Niels
2018
-
R
Inti Raymi
Odyssey
Marci Marc Cave
10
7b+
35
unknown
Kopalides
George,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2007-06
-
R
INTO THE WILD
Pezonda
GREAT ESCAPE
6
7b+
30
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
IVI OLÉ
Grande Grotta
Left
8
7b+
20
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
J'AI DU TEMPS DONC DE L'ARGENT
Kalydna
Right
25
7b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
JOGGEL + TOGGEL EXT 1
Panorama
Left
14
7b+
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
K TSI K
Summertime
Magoulias
16
7b+
20
Montmory
Simon
2012
-
R
KALINYCTA MER
Jurassic Park
Right
3
7b+
30
D Gleize, G Ulysse
2009
-
R
Kalymnos Friends
Summertime
Local Freezer
13
7b+
20
O K Birkeland
2012
-
R
KALYNIKHLA EXT
Kalydna
Right
8
7b+
36
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2005
-
R
Kalytube
Je taime
11
7b+
Sport
-
R
Känzeli
Griffig
Middle
28
7b+
20
Sport
Keller
Peter
-
R
Kerveros Ext
Spartacus
Left
12
7b+
40
Kolmbauer
S.
2014
-
R
KLETTERN PARADISE
Symplegades
Mystery
6
7b+
28
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
KOPAKABANA
Panorama
Left
18
7b+
35
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
KOUKOUVAGIA
Summertime
Nikoleta
1
7b+
12
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
L’INSOUTENABLE LÉGÈRETÉ
Secret Garden
Middle
32
7b+
25
Musso
F.,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
LA CHUTE DU CALIFE
Saint Photis
Spiders
10
7b+
30
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
la flemme olympique
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
2
7b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2014
-
R
lancelot
South Face
Crescendo
1
7b+
35
Raymond
Gaetan
2010
-
R
LOST WORLD
St Constantine
Tower of Power
12
7b+
30
Webhofer
Hannes
2016
-
R
LOVE OVER GOLD
Olympic Wall
Ocean Dream
20
7b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes
2018
-
R
MANIC STREET PREACHERS
Arginonta Valley
Main
Rock n Roll Cave
63
7b+
16
Sport
Kopalides
George
-
R
MANOU TCHAO
Panorama
Left
20
7b+
40
Kopalides
George
2014
-
R
MANU SCHMUTZ
Inspiration
Inspiration
13
7b+
35
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
Mars Attack (Pares Ext)
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
6.5
7b+
Sport
-
R
MARS ATTACKS
Arhi
Arhi Main
Left
6
7b+
45
S Montmory, C Dawson
2014
-
R
MARTINA
Palace
Baby House Left
9
7b+
20
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999
-
R
MEGALOMANIA
E.T.
E.T. Cave
2
7b+
14
Gresham
Neil
2011
-
R
Megolamania
E.T.
E.T. Cave
23
7b+
15
8
Schnapper
Seilboulder
Gresham
Neil
2011
-
R
MIND BOGGLE
Panorama
Left
17
7b+
30
Prohaska
Rich
2002-02
-
R
MINDBLOWER EXT
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
6
7b+
36
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2019
-
R
MIRA QUE TINC
Eros
Left
7
7b+
20
Sport
C Rossell, D Brasco
2005
-
R
MITRA
Kalydna
Left
11
7b+
120
C Ravaschietto, D Bosio, L Tosi
2000
-
R
MORFEAS PLUS
Odyssey
Feta Wall
17
7b+
28
Lambadarios
K.,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2001
-
R
Morgan
Sikati Cave
JAWS Area
15
7b+
25
10
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
LaurentTriay, Geraud Fanguin, Antonin Cherbonnier, Romain Cabessut
2004-10
-
R
MUSCLE, SWEAT, AND BLOOD
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
18
7b+
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
MYTHOLOGIE
Iliada
Iliada Main
18
7b+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
NIHIL INTERIT
Summertime
Nikoleta
3
7b+
25
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
NORWEGIAN FRIENDS
Summertime
Summer Wine
18
7b+
12
O K Birkeland
2012
-
R
OCTOPUS CRACK
The Beach
Far Right
3
7b+
35
Webhofer
Hannes,
Ovchinnikova
E.
2014
-
R
Orgasme Mineral
Arhi
Arhi Main
29
7b+
25
10
Schnapper
Sinter
Cabessut
2004
-
R
PADELIS
Pescatore
Main
19
7b+
20
V Serra di Migni, E Jimenez, G Kopalides
2007
-
R
Paleolithic Line
Jurassic Park
Right
9
7b+
17
unknown
Zanolla
Manolo,
Moro
Simone
1999-11
-
R
PATSAMAMA 1ST PART
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
12
7b+
20
A Mavromatis, C Daniil
2006
-
R
PAX ALSACIANA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
3
7b+
15
Langenbach
A.
2013
-
R
Pillar of Life right
School
Aegean Sea Wall
2
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
PROSECCO
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
10
7b+
18
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
PUFFA PUFFA PUFFA
Secret Garden
Right
42
7b+
30
R Russell
2011
-
R
Ramba Zamba
Pezonda
LEMON CRUMBLE WALL
3
7b+
30
Sport
Abegglen
Niels
2022
-
R
RAMMSTEIN
Noufaro
Magic Wall
7
7b+
93
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
RAPUNZEL
Arhi
Balcony Helvetia
4
7b+
25
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2017
-
R
RELAX
Saint Photis
Spiders
7
7b+
30
Montmory
Simon
2015
-
R
RIFUGIO BOZANO
Cave
Far Left Wall
1
7b+
20
L Salsotto, M Quaglia
2013
-
R
ROUTE 69
Secret Garden
Middle
23
7b+
32
Poncet
F.,
Idoux
Claude
2010
-
R
SALETTI
Pezonda
EÓRA CAVE
9
7b+
20
Abegglen
Niels
2019
-
R
SCHWERT
Noufaro
Almodovar
left
2
7b+
18
Sport
Arnold
B.,
Arnold
C.
2011
-
R
sea, sun + pain
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
5
7b+
33
Remy
Claude & Yves,
Remy
Christine
2004
-
R
SENZA SOSTA
Prophitis Andreas
Far Left
12
7b+
30
Salsotto
Luca
2012
-
R
SOAVE
Sea Breeze
White Wine Wall
5
7b+
25
Salsotto
Luca
2016
-
R
Solid Gold
School
Aegean Sea Wall
9
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
-
R
Spartacus
Spartacus
Right
3
7b+
20
unknown
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08
-
R
SPARTACUS MAXIMUS
Spartacus
Right
4
7b+
45
Golley
S.
2005
-
R
SPARTAKIADA EXT
Spartan Wall
Right
20
7b+
45
M Srutek, F Kocis
2008
-
R
SPEEDO MAN
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
9
7b+
12
Montmory
Simon
2018
-
R
SPONGE BEACH
Symplegades
Ourania
17
7b+
20
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
ST SAVVAS
Jurassic Park
Right
1
7b+
18
Michaelides
Thomas,
Theodoropoules
Aris
2002
-
R
STAR WARS
Symplegades
Ourania
14
7b+
18
Sport
Piola
Michel
2004
-
R
stone dead for ever
Skalia
Skalia Pillar
6
7b+
35
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2010
-
R
SUPER CARPE DIEM
Panorama
Left
9
7b+
40
L Triay, G Fanguin, A Cherbonnier
2004
-
R
TASSIR EXT
Kalydna
Left
17
7b+
45
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
the alchemist
Skalia
Skalia Cave
11
7b+
33
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
The Beginning at the End
Spartan Wall
Right
22
7b+
17
9
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Gresham
Neil
2003-09
-
R
THE CALL OF THE KTULU
Panorama
Left
21
7b+
40
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2012
-
R
The Craic
Ivory Tower
Ivory Main
18
7b+
36
unknown
Berry
Adrian
2007
-
R
the fridge
Skalia
Skalia Cave
1
7b+
18
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
the oven
Skalia
Skalia Cave
2
7b+
18
Jacopo Larcher, Hansjörg Auer, Iker Pou, and Siebe Van Hee
-
R
The Shield
Spartan Wall
Left
4
7b+
32
12
Schnapper
Plattenkletterei
Gresham
Neil,
2009-11
-
R
The Wild Austrian
Arginonta Valley
Main
Ronin Cave
19
7b+
18
Sport
L. Birkner, K. Steinwendner
2021
-
R
Themelina
Poets
Iannis
12
7b+
18
8
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Lambadarios
Konstantinos
2004
-
R
THERMOPYLAE
Summertime
Local Freezer
1
7b+
30
Berry
Adrian
2009
-
R
THETIDA
Iliada
Iliada Main
17
7b+
30
Remy
Claude,
Remy
Yves
2004
-
R
Till the mast breaks
Arginonta
Vertical Sailing
18
7b+
22
-
Sport
Salsotto
Luca
2020
-
R
TO MANNA
Poets
Iannis
22
7b+
20
Montmory
Simon
2011
-
R
totem pole
Three Caves
Totem Pole
1
7b+
20
Theodoropoules
Aris,
Kopalides
George
2007
-
R
TRITON
Odyssey
Orion Wall
6
7b+
25
Dettling
M.
2013
-
R
Troll
Pezonda
VALHALLA
10
7b+
25
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes
2020
-
R
TROLLGOD
Glaros
19
7b+
28
Keller
Peter,
Odermatt
Urs
2008
-
R
TUEFELI
Panorama
Middle
17
7b+
30
K + R Ochsner, F Meier
2000
-
R
Tufa King Pumped
Poets
Iannis
16
7b+
35
12
Schnapper
Stalaktiten
Gresham
Neil
2004
-
R
Tufantastic
Grande Grotta
Right
5
7b+
40
15
Schnapper
Stalaktiten und Sinter
2007
-
R
Tzatziki Vikiki
Spartacus
Right
7
7b+
35
16
Schnapper
Überhängend
Winkler
D. + JB,
Piola
Michel
2002-08-07
-
R
UNIQUE (PART 1)
Kalydna
Right
12
7b+
37
Montmory
Simon
2009
-
R
UNIVERSUM
Palace
Thalassa
11
7b+
23
Heinicke
F.,
Riemer
A.
2010
-
R
USCHANA EXT
Kalydna
Left
22
7b+
45
Montmory
Simon
2010
-
R
UTOPIST
Saint Photis
Spiders
12
7b+
30
Szawrowski
N.
2013
-
R
Valhalla
Pezonda
VALHALLA
9
7b+
35
Sport
Webhofer
Hannes,
Abegglen
Niels
2020
-
R
VOUROS
Noufaro
Magic Wall
8
7b+
90
Girardin
Boris,
Remy
Claude & Yves
2006
-
R
WRESTLING WITH A GOAT
Ghost Kitchen
Utopia
6
7b+
12
Bettoschi
Giovanni
2017
-
R
ZORBA EL FLACO
Iliada
Iliada Main
26
7b+
25
Kopalides
George
2016
-
148 Routen
Du bist der
191711
Besucher.!
962944 Klicks
RoutenDB V0.390
(C)2010-2023 by
www.BoulderHoelle.at
Kontakt / DSGVO
1.68s